ESG
Escola Superior de Guerra

Diplomados

1950

1950

CSG


General-de-Divisão AFFONSO HENRIQUE DE MIRANDA
Marechal AGNALDO CAIADO DE CASTRO
Embaixador ALBERTO RAPOSO LOPES
General ALCIDES GONÇALVES ETCHEGOIEN
General-de-Exército ALFREDO SOUTO MALAN
Tenente-Brigadeiro-do-Ar ALTHAYR EUGÊNIO ROZSANYI
Embaixador ALUÍZIO NAPOLEÃO DE FREITAS REGO
General-de-Exército ÁLVARO FIUZA DE CASTRO
Coronel ALVORD VAN PATTEN ANDERSON JUNIOR
Engenheiro ANNIBAL ALVES BASTOS
Marechal ANTÔNIO JOSÉ COELHO DOS REIS
Almirante ANTÔNIO MARIA DE CARVALHO
Marechal ARISTÓTELES DE SOUZA DANTAS
Almirante ARMANDO BERFORD GUIMARÃES
Tenente-Brigadeiro-do-Ar ARMANDO FIGUEIRA TROMPOWSKY DE ALMEIDA
Marechal CÂNDIDO CALDAS
General-de-Exército CANROBERT PEREIRA DA COSTA
Almirante-de-Esquadra CARLOS DA SILVEIRA CARNEIRO
Engenheiro Civil CLODOMIR FERRO VALLE
Embaixador CYRO DE FREITAS VALLE
Marechal Eng Mil DELSO MENDES DA FONCECA
Almirante DORVAL DOS REIS
Marechal EMÍLIO MAURELL FILHO
Marechal EUCLIDES ZENÓBIO DA COSTA
Marechal EURICO GASPAR DUTRA
Engenheiro FÁBIO DE MACEDO SOARES GUIMARÃES
Almirante-de-Esquadra FLÁVIO FIGUEIREDO DE MEDEIROS
Marechal GÉLIO DE ARAÚJO LIMA
Professor HEITOR BONIFÁCIO CALMON DE CERQUEIRA LIMA
General-de-Exército HENRIQUE GEISEL
Marechal HONORATO PRADEL
General-de-Exército IDÁLIO SARDENBERG
Marechal do Ar IGNÁCIO DE LOYOLA DAHER
Marechal IGNÁCIO JOSÉ VERÍSSIMO
Brigadeiro ISMAR PFALTZGRAFF BRASIL
Brigadeiro-do-Ar IVAN CARPENTER FERREIRA
Marechal do Ar IVO BORGES
Engenheiro JOAQUIM PYRRHO DE ANDRADE
General JOAQUIM RIBEIRO DUTRA
Embaixador JORGE LATOUR
Marechal JOSÉ ALVES DE MAGALHÃES
General-de-Exército JOSÉ BINA MACHADO
General-de-Exército JOSÉ CANAVARRO PEREIRA
Engenheiro JOSÉ DE SOUZA BAPTISTA
Agrônomo JOSÉ EURICO DIAS MARTINS
Brigadeiro JÚLIO AMÉRICO DOS REIS
General-de-Exército JURANDIR DE BIZARRIA MAMEDE
General JUVÊNCIO FRAGA LEONARDO DE CAMPOS
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra LOWE HAYDEN BIBBY
Embaixador LUCILLO HADOCK LOBO
General LUIZ CORRÊA BARBOSA
Embaixador MANOEL PIO CORREA JUNIOR
Almirante MÁRIO LOPES IPYRANGA DOS GUARANYS
Estatístico MÁRIO RITTER NUNES
Ministro (MRE) MAURÍCIO WELLISCSH
Vice-Almirante MILTON DE SIQUEIRA LOPES
Marechal ODYLIO DENYS
Marechal OSCAR DE BARROS FALCÃO
Marechal OSWALDO CORDEIRO DE FARIAS
Embaixador RAUL FERNANDES
Brigadeiro REYNALDO JOAQUIM RIBEIRO DE CARVALHO FILHO
Professor REYNALDO RAMOS DE SALDANHA DA GAMA
Marechal SADY FOLCH
Almirante-de-Esquadra SALALINO COELHO
General-de-Exército SALVADOR CESAR OBINO
Almirante SYLVIO DE CAMARGO
Almirante-de-Esquadra SYLVIO DE NORONHA
Marechal TASSO DE OLIVEIRA TINOCO
Marechal do Ar THEÓPHILO OTONI DE MENDONÇA
Tenente-Brigadeiro-do-Ar VASCO ALVES SECCO
Almirante VICTORINO DA SILVA MAIA
Marechal WALDEMAR BRITTO DE AQUINO
Coronel WILLIAN JORDAN WERBECK

       

1951

CSG


Major-Brigadeiro-do-Ar AJALMAR VIEIRA MASCARENHAS
Brigadeiro-do-Ar ANTONIO AZEVEDO DE CASTRO LIMA
General-de-Exército ANTÔNIO CARLOS DA SILVA MURICY
Almirante ANTÔNIO GUIMARÃES
Marechal ANTÔNIO JOSÉ DE LIMA CÂMARA
Doutor ANTÔNIO SALÉM
Marechal do Ar ARMANDO PINHEIRO DE ANDRADE
Almirante-de-Esquadra BENJAMIN SODRÉ
Almirante-de-Esquadra BRAZ PAULINO DA FRANÇA VELLOZO
Contra-Almirante CHARLES WARREN WILKINS
Industrial EDMUNDO DE MACEDO SOARES E SILVA
Marechal do Ar EDUARDO GOMES
Professor ERNESTO LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
Tenente-Brigadeiro-do-Ar ESTEVAM LEITE DE REZENDE
Fiscal de Tributos Federais EUGÊNIO CAIADO JARDIM
Advogado EURICO DE SIQUEIRA
Advogado FERNANDO BASTOS RIBEIRO
Marechal FLORIANO PEIXOTO KELLER
Embaixador FREDERICO CHERMONT LISBOA
Tenente-Brigadeiro-do-Ar HENRIQUE DE SOUZA CUNHA
Embaixador HENRIQUE RODRIGUES VALLE
Juiz Auditor HERMÓGENES BRENHA RIBEIRO FILHO
Engenheiro HUGO FLORIANO DA MOTTA
Conselheiro (MRE) HUMBERTO BASTOS
General INNADE DE CARVALHO TUPPER
Engenheiro Agrônomo JEFFERSON FIRTH RANGEL
Vice-Almirante JOÃO PEREIRA MACHADO
General JOÃO SARAIVA
General-de-Exército JOÃO VICENTE SAYÃO CARDOSO
Embaixador JORGE EMÍLIO DE SOUZA FREITAS
Marechal JUAREZ DO NASCIMENTO FERNANDES TÁVORA
Almirante LUIZ FERNANDES BARATA
Almirante LUIZ PHELIPPE DA SALDANHA DA GAMA
Marechal MANOEL DE AZAMBUJA BRILHANTE
Engenheiro Civil MÁRIO ABRANTES DA SILVA PINTO
Embaixador MARIO GIBSON BARBOZA
Advogado MOACYR VELLOSO CARDOSO DE OLIVEIRA
Marechal NICANOR GUIMARÃES DE SOUSA
General-de-Divisão NILO AUGUSTO GUERREIRO LIMA
General-de-Divisão OSCAR ROSA NEPOMUCENO DA SILVA
General-de-Divisão PAULO JOAQUIM LOPES
Professor RAPHAEL PAULA SOUZA
General-de-Divisão SEBASTIÃO CLAUDINO DE OLIVEIRA CRUZ
Embaixador SÉRGIO AFFONSO CORRÊA DA COSTA
Engenheiro VIRGÍLIO ALVES CORRÊA FILHO
Acadêmico WALDEMAR FREIRE LOPES

1952

CSG – Barão do Rio Branco
Patrono: Barão do Rio Branco


General-de-Divisão ADOLPHO PINTO DE ARAUJO CORRÊA
General-de-Divisão  AGUINALDO JOSÉ SENNA CAMPOS
Engenheiro  ALBERTO DE MELLO FLORES
ANDREW THOMAS Mc ANSH
ANGEL JUAN MANNI
Marechal ANGELO MENDES DE MORAES
Marechal ANOR TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOS
Marechal do Ar ANTÔNIO APPEL NETO
Marechal do Ar  ANTONIO GUEDES MUNIZ
ARISTÓBULO FIDÉL REYES
Médico  ARLINDO VIEIRA DE ALMEIDA RAMOS
Advogado  ARMANDO AUGUSTO BORDALLO
Almirante  ARMANDO PINTO DE LIMA
Engenheiro  ATALIBA DE BARROS
Engenheiro Civil  AUGUSTO PARANHOS FONTENELLE
Marechal  BARRETO
Vice-Almirante  CARLOS MACCHIAVELLI
Marechal do Ar CARLOS PFALTZGRAFF BRASIL
Engenheiro  CÉSAR SILVEIRA GRILLO
CHARLES LOVE MULLINS JUNIOR
Engenheiro  DJALMA FERREIRA ALVES MAIA
General-de-Divisão  EDGAR ALVARES LOPES
Marechal  EDUARDO DE CARVALHO CHAVES
General-de-Divisão EDUARDO DOMINGUES DE OLIVEIRA
Engenheiro  EDUARDO GUIDÃO DA CRUZ
Almirante  EURICO MAGNO DE CARVALHO
Marechal do Ar  FÁBIO DE SÁ EARP
Almirante  FERNANDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA
Marechal  FERNANDO DO NASCIMENTO FERNANDES TÁVORA
Marechal  FLORIANO DE LIMA BRAYNER
Marechal Eng Mil  FRANCISCO AGRA LACERDA DE ALMEIDA
Tenente-Brigadeiro-do-Ar  GERVÁSIO DUNCAN DE LIMA RODRIGUES
Ministro –GOLBERY DO COUTO E SILVA
Almirante  HEITOR BAPTISTA COELHO
Professor  HEITOR PRAGUER FRÓES
Ministro (MRE)  HERMES RODRIGUES DA FONSECA FILHO
Almirante  HUGO DE MORAIS PONTES
General-de-Divisão  HUGO SILVA
Vice-Almirante  HUMBERTO DE ARÊA LEÃO
Major-Brigadeiro-do-Ar  JOÃO ADIL DE OLIVEIRA
Marechal do Ar  JOÃO CORRÊA DIAS COSTA
General-de-Divisão  JOSÉ PORTOCARRERO
General  JOSÉ THEÓPHILO DE ARRUDA
Almirante-de-Esquadra  JUVENAL GRENHALGH FERREIRA LIMA
General-de-Divisão  LANDRY SALLES GONÇALVES
Marechal  NELSON DE MELLO
Marechal NILO HORÁCIO DE OLIVEIRA SUCUPIRA
Marechal  OCTÁVIO SALDANHA MAZZA
Almirante PAULO MÁRIO DA CUNHA RODRIGUES
Médico PAULO RIBEIRO CAMPOS
PAULO SERPA MERCÊ
Ministro TST  RANOR THALES BARBOSA DA SILVA
Advogado RAUL DO REGO LIMA
General-de-Exército  RODRIGO OCTÁVIO JORDÃO RAMOS
Advogado  ROMERO ESTELITA CAVALCANTI PESSOA
RONALD ROOSEVELT WALKER
Embaixador  TRAJANO MEDEIROS DO PAÇO
Marechal – TRISTÃO DE ALENCAR ARARIPE

1953

CEMCFA – Pandiá Calógeras
Patrono: Pandiá Calógeras


Major-Brigadeiro-do-Ar  ADAMASTOR BELTRÃO CANTALICE
Tenente-Brigadeiro-do-Ar  ARY PRESSER BELLO
Vice-Almirante  AUGUSTO ROQUE DIAS FERNANDES
General  DURVAL DE ALVARENGA SOUTO MAIOR
Major-Brigadeiro-do-Ar  HAMLET AZAMBUJA ESTRÊLA
General-de-Divisão  HEITOR ALMEIDA HERRERA
General-de-Brigada LUIZ TAVARES DA CUNHA MELLO
General-de-Brigada  NAPOLEÃO NOBRE
General-de-Brigada  NEWTON CASTELO BRANCO TAVARES
Vice-Almirante OSCAR LOPES FABIÃO
Almirante  OSMAR ALMEIDA DE AZEREDO RODRIGUES
General-de-Divisão  PAULO ENÉAS FERREIRA DA SILVA
Vice-Almirante RAUL VALENÇA CÂMARA

CSG – Pandiá Calógeras


General-de-Exército  ALBERTO RIBEIRO PAZ
Marechal do Ar  ÁLVARO HECKESHER
Embaixador ÁLVARO TEIXEIRA SOARES
General-de-Divisão AMYR BORGES FORTES
General-de-Divisão ANIBAL DE ANDRADE
Almirante  ANTÔNIO CARLOS RAJA GABAGLIA
General-de-Divisão  ARISTÓTELES DE LIMA CÂMARA
Marechal  ARMANDO BANDEIRA DE MORAES
General-de-Divisão  ARMANDO BAPTISTA GONÇALVES
Engenheiro Agrônomo  ARMANDO DAVID FERREIRA LIMA
ATTILLA MONTEIRO ACHE
Acadêmico  BELARMINO MARIA AUSTREGÉSILO AUGUSTO DE ATHAYDE
Médico  BENJAMIN MIGUEL FARAH
Engenheiro  CARLOS EDUARDO ROSMAN
Almirante  CARLOS PENA BOTTO
Tenente-Brigadeiro-do-Ar  CLÓVIS MONTEIRO TRAVASSOS
Advogado  DÁRIO DÉLIO CARDOSO
Marechal  EDGAR DO AMARAL
Advogado  EDMILSON MOREIRA ARRAIS
Professor  EDUARDO LOPES RODRIGUES
Brigadeiro-do-Ar  ERNANI PEDROSA HARDMAN
Almirante-de-Esquadra ERNESTO DE ARAUJO
General-de-Exército  ERNESTO GEISEL
Marechal  EUDORO BARCELLOS DE MORAES
Médico EZECHIAS JERONIMO DA ROCHA
Advogado  FERNANDO DE MELLO VIANNA
General-de-Exército  FERNANDO DE SABÓIA BANDEIRA DE MELLO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra  GENTIL HOMEN JOAQUIM DE MENEZES
General-de-Divisão  GERALDO MENEZES CÔRTES
Advogado HARYBERTO DE MIRANDA JORDÃO
Marechal  HENRIQUE BAPTISTA DUFLES TEIXEIRA LOTT
Professor  ILDEFONSO MASCARENHAS DA SILVA
Almirante  IVANO DA SILVA GUIMARÃES
Marechal  JOÃO BATISTA MASCARENHAS DE MORAES
Doutor JOÃO CAFÉ FILHO
General  JOÃO DE ALMEIDA FREITAS
Marechal do Ar JOÃO MENDES DA SILVA
Médico  JOAQUIM NUNES COUTINHO CAVALCANTI
General-de-Exército  JOAQUIM VICENTE RONDON
Embaixador JOSÉ AUGUSTO PRESTES DE MACEDO SOARES
Médico  JOSÉ DE ALMEIDA RIOS
General-de-Divisão  JOSÉ DE LIMA FIGUEIREDO
General-de-Exército JOSÉ DOS SANTOS CALHEIROS
General-de-Divisão  JOSÉ LUIZ BETTÂMIO GUIMARÃES
Almirante-de-Esquadra  JOSÉ LUIZ DA SILVA JUNIOR
Almirante  JÚLIO BARRETO LEITE
Médico  LAFAYETE COUTINHO DE ALBUQUERQUE CAVALCANTE
Embaixador  LAURO ESCOREL RODRIGUES DE MORAES
Professor  LAURO SODRÉ NETO
Engenheiro Químico  LEOPOLDO AMÉRICO MIGUEZ DE MELLO
Marechal  LUIZ AUGUSTO DA SILVEIRA
Advogado MANOEL HENRIQUE ALMEIDA DE MORAES
Marechal do Ar  MÁRCIO DE SOUZA E MELLO
Professor  MÁRIO DA FONSECA XAVIER
MARVIN PABODIE EVENSON
Engenheiro  MEGÁLVIO DA SILVA RODRIGUES
Embaixador  NELSON TABAJÁRAS DE OLIVEIRA
NEREU DE OLIVEIRA RAMOS
Advogado NEY DA COSTA PALMEIRA
Professor  NILO BERNARDES
Marechal  OLYMPIO FALCONIERI DA CUNHA
Doutor  OSCAR DE AZEVEDO BRANDÃO
Professor  OSCAR DE OLIVEIRA
Ministro (MRE)  OSWALDO TAVARES
Advogado  PASCHOAL RANIERI MAZZILLI
Engenheiro Civil  PLÍNIO POMPEU DE SABÕIA MAGALHÃES
General-de-Exército  RAPHAEL DE SOUZA AGUIAR
General-de-Divisão RENATO RODRIGUES RIBAS
General  ROBERTO RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA
Arquiteto  RUBENS D'ALMADA HORTA PORTO
Engenheiro SYNDÔRO CARNEIRO DE SOUZA
Embaixador VASCO TRISTÃO LEITÃO DA CUNHA
Coronel VICTOR GAMA DE BARCELLOS
Senador VIRGÍLIO DE MORAIS FERNANDES TÁVORA

 

1954

CEMCFA – Visconde de Mauá
Patrono: Visconde de Mauá


Tenente-Coronel  ADAUTO BEZERRA DE ARAÚJO
Brigadeiro-do-Ar  AFFONSO CELSO PARREIRAS HORTA
General-de-Divisão  AGOSTINHO TEIXEIRA CORTES
Brigadeiro-do-Ar  ALCÍDES MOITINHO NEIVA
Vice-Almirante  ALEXANDRINO RAMOS DE ALENCAR
General-de-Exército  ANTÔNIO JORGE CORRÊA
Contra-Almirante  CLÁUDIO ACYLINO DE LIMA
General  CYRIACO LOPES PEREIRA FILHO
General-de-Divisão  FREDERICO MINDELLO CARNEIRO MONTEIRO
Brigadeiro-do-Ar ISMAR FERREIRA DA COSTA
General-de-Divisão  ITIBERÊ GOUVÊA DO AMARAL
Almirante  JOÃO BAPTISTA FRANCISCONI SERRAN
General-de-Brigada LUCÍDIO DE ARRUDA
Almirante-de-Esquadra  LUIZ FELIPE CALDAS LACÊ BRANDÃO
General-de-Divisão  OBINO LACERDA ÁLVARES
General-de-Divisão  OLDEMAR FERREIRA GARCIA
General-de-Brigada OSCAR JERONYMO BANDEIRA DE MELLO
General-de-Brigada  OSWALDO FERRARO DE CARVALHO
Coronel  THEODORICO GAHYVA
General-de-Exército  VENITIUS NAZARETH NOTARE

CSG – Visconde de Mauá


Engenheiro ALBINO MANOEL REGALLO DE SOUZA
Médico  ALCEU VICENTE WIGHTMAN DE CARVALHO
Engenheiro  ANTÔNIO ALEXANDRE BAYMA
Doutor  ANTÔNIO AUGUSTO XAVIER
Professor ANTÔNIO GARCIA DE MIRANDA NETTO
Engenheiro ANTÔNIO MARQUES DA COSTA RIBEIRO
Marechal ARMANDO DUBOIS FERREIRA
Marechal do Ar ARMANDO PERDIGÃO
General-de-Divisão  AROLD RAMOS DE CASTRO
Ministro ARY DE AZEVEDO FRANCO
Advogado  ATTILA CARVALHÃES PINHEIRO
General-de-Exército AURELIANO LUIZ DE FARIAS
Tenente-Brigadeiro-do-Ar  CARLOS ALBERTO HUET DE OLIVEIRA SAMPAIO
General-de-Divisão  CARLOS DE MAGALHÃES FRAENKEL
Major-Brigadeiro-do-Ar CARLOS RODRIGUES COELHO
Embaixador  CARLOS SETTE GOMES PEREIRA
Professor  DJAIR FALCÃO BRINDEIRO
Almirante-de-Esquadra  EDMUNDO JORDÃO AMORIM DO VALLE
EDWARD EMERSON COLESTOCK
General  ELIAS AMERICANO FREIRE
Professor ELOYWALDO CHAGAS DE OLIVEIRA
Marechal EMÍLIO RODRIGUES RIBAS JUNIOR
General-de-Exército  FRANCISCO DAMACENO FERREIRA PORTUGAL
General-de-Divisão  FREDERICO AUGUSTO RONDON
Engenheiro  GLYCON DE PAIVA TEIXEIRA
General-de-Divisão  HEITOR DE PAIVA
Professor  HEITOR MARÇAL
Almirante HÉLIO DE ALMEIDA AZAMBUJA
Professor  HERNANI TAVARES NUNES DE SÁ
General-de-Exército  JAYME DE ALMEIDA
Marechal  JOÃO BAPTISTA RANGEL
Marechal do Ar  JOÃO DE ALMEIDA
General-de-Divisão JOAQUIM SOARES D'ASCENÇÃO
Embaixador  JORGE DE SÁ ALMEIDA
Professor  JOSÉ DE FARIA GÓES SOBRINHO
Médico  JOSÉ EUGÊNIO BIFONE
Advogado  JOSÉ LOBO FERNANDES BRAGA
Almirante-de-Esquadra JOSÉ MOREIRA MAIA
Professor  JOSÉ NUNES DA SILVA GUIMARÃES
Advogado  JÚLIO CESAR LEITE
LUCAS LOPES
Deputado Federal  LUCÍLIO MEDEIROS
Professor LÚCIO DE CASTRO SOARES
Almirante-de-Esquadra LUIZ OCTÁVIO BRASIL
Almirante-de-Esquadra LUIZ TEIXEIRA MARTINI
Embaixador  MÁRIO DA COSTA GUIMARÃES
Advogado  MÁRIO PENTEADO DE FARIA E SILVA
Tenente-Brigadeiro-do-Ar  MARTINHO CÂNDIDO DOS SANTOS
Médico  MAURICIO TEICHHOLZ
Professor  MAURO RIBEIRO VIEGAS
Marechal MILTON CEZIMBRA
Desembargador  NARCÉLIO DE QUEIROZ
NERY KURTZ
Professor  NEY COE DE OLIVEIRA
Médico OCTACÍLIO GUALBERTO DE OLIVEIRA
Advogado  OLAVO DE LIMA RANGEL
Ministro OSCAR SARAIVA
Economista  OSWALDO BENJAMIN DE AZEVEDO
Advogado OSWALDO DE SOUZA VALLE
Senhor  PAULO REGIUS
Engenheiro  PLÍNIO REIS DE CANTANHEDE ALMEIDA
Advogado  RAPHAEL DA SILVA XAVIER
Deputado Federal RUY DA CRUZ DE ALMEIDA
Marechal  THALES DE AZEVEDO VILLAS BOAS
Engenheiro  URBANO SETEMBRINO DE CARVALHO
Engenheiro  WALTER RIBEIRO DE QUADROS

1955

CEMCFA – José Bonifácio de Andrade e Silva
Patrono: José Bonifácio de Andrade e Silva


General-de-Divisão ALCY SOUZA PALMEIRO
General-de-Divisão ANTÔNIO AUGUSTO GOMES TINOCO
Vice-Almirante ARISTIDES PEREIRA CAMPOS FILHO
Major-Brigadeiro-do-Ar AUGUSTO TEIXEIRA COIMBRA
General CARLOS ALBERTO SOARES FUTURO
General-de-Divisão  CARLOS CAMUYRANO
General-de-Divisão  CELSO DE AZEVEDO DALTRO SANTOS
General-de-Divisão CLÓVIS BANDEIRA BRASIL
Major-Brigadeiro-do-Ar  EGLON MARQUES
Tenente-Brigadeiro-do-Ar  FABER CINTRA
General-de-Divisão  FRANCISCO ESTELIANO BASTOS DE AGUIAR
General-de-Divisão HÉLIO BARBOSA BRANDÃO
Vice-Almirante  HERBERT PINTO MORADO
Vice-Almirante HILTON BERUTTI AUGUSTO MOREIRA
General-de-Brigada  JOSÉ CODECEIRA LOPES
General-de-Divisão  LAURO MOUTINHO DOS REIS
Almirante-de-Esquadra  LEÔNIDAS TELLES RIBEIRO
Coronel  LOURIVAL DE VALOIS CORRÊA
Vice-Almirante  MARIO CARNEIRO DE CAMPOS ESPOSEL
Vice-Almirante  MILTON PEREIRA MONTEIRO
General-de-Divisão NEWTON FONTOURA DE OLIVEIRA REIS
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra  OLIVAR DA SILVA SARDINHA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra  OSWALDO NEWTON PACHECO
General-de-Divisão  OVÍDIO SARAIVA DE CARVALHO NEIVA
Coronel  PEDRO DE FREITAS RIBEIRO
General-de-Brigada  PLÍNIO PITALUGA
Tenente-Brigadeiro-do-Ar  ROBERTO FARIA LIMA
Major-Brigadeiro-do-Ar ROBERTO JULIÃO CAVALCANTE DE LEMOS
Marechal do Ar  SALVADOR ROSES LIZARRALDE

CSG – José Bonifácio de Andrade e Silva


Engenheiro  ADALBERTO CUMPLIDO DE SANT'ANNA
Professor AFRO AMARAL FONTOURA
General-de-Divisão  AGENOR DE ANDRADE
Embaixador  ALARICO SILVEIRA JUNIOR
General  AMANGÁ LIBERATO DE CASTRO MENEZES
Marechal do Ar  AMÉRICO LEAL
Marechal  ANTÔNIO ACCIOLY BORGES
Economista  ANTÔNIO OSMAR GOMES
General-de-Brigada ARCHIMÍNIO PEREIRA
Vice-Almirante  ARNOLDO HASSELMANN FAIRBAIRN
Almirante  ARNOLDO TOSCANO
Professor AUGUSTO CESAR VEIGA
Vice-Almirante  AUGUSTO LOPES DA CRUZ
Estatístico  BENEDICTO COELHO RODRIGUES
Procurador BENJAMIN EURICO CRUZ
Tenente-Brigadeiro-do-Ar  DÁRIO CAVALCANTE DE AZAMBUJA
Engenheiro  DONALD DE AZAMBUJA LOWNDES
Engenheiro Químico  EUGÊNIO LAPAGESSE
General-de-Divisão  FRANCISCO CORREA LEITÃO
Marechal do Ar –FRANCISCO DE ASSIS DE OLIVEIRA BORGES
Vice-Almirante  FRANCISCO DE PAULA OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
Advogado  FRANCISCO GURGEL DO AMARAL VALENTE
Advogado  GABRIEL VANDONI DE BARROS
Embaixador GERALDO EULÁLIO DO NASCIMENTO E SILVA
Engenheiro  HEYDER MORAES REGO
General-de-Divisão  HUGO AFFONSO DE CARVALHO
Advogado HUMBERTO DE ARAÚJO FARIA
Economista  JAYME MAGRASSI DE SÁ
Engenheiro  JERONYMO COIMBRA BUENO
Jornalista  JOÃO BAPTISTA BARRETO LEITE FILHO
Doutor  JOÃO KESSLER COELHO DE SOUZA
Advogado  JOÃO NICOLAU MADER GONÇALVES
Almirante  JORGE DO PAÇO MATTOSO MAIA
Senhor  JOSÉ ALVES LINHARES
Almirante (FN)  JOSÉ AUGUSTO VIEIRA
Marechal  JOSÉ DAUDT FABRÍCIO
Tabelião  JOSÉ DE CARVALHO SOBRINHO
Médico  JOSÉ DE PAULA E SILVA
Marechal do Ar  JOSÉ DE SOUZA PRATA
Diplomata  JOSÉ GARRIDO TORRES
Advogado  JOSÉ HONÓRIO RODRIGUES
Major-Brigadeiro-do-Ar  JOSÉ KAHL FILHO
Marechal  JOSÉ SINVAL MONTEIRO LINDEMBERG
Desembargador  JOSÉ SOARES DE MELLO
General-de-Divisão  JURACY MONTENEGRO MAGALHÃES
Embaixador  JURANDYR CARLOS BARROSO
Major-Brigadeiro-do-Ar  LAURO ORIANO MENESCAL
Senhor  LEÔNIDAS CASTELLO DA COSTA
Professor  LINDALVO BEZERRA DOS SANTOS
Engenheiro LUCIANO JACQUES DE MORAES
Engenheiro LUIZ BURLAMAQUI DE MELLO
Médico LUIZ CAMPOS MELLO
Advogado  LUIZ CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA
Advogado LUIZ DE MAGALHÃES MELLO
Zootécnico  LUIZ GONÇALVES VIEIRA
Ministro (MRE)  LUIZ LEIVA BASTIAN PINTO
Professor  MÁRIO DE ASCENÇÃO PALMÉRIO
Vice-Almirante  MÁRIO DE OLIVEIRA PENNA
Economista  MÁRIO FRANCISCO DI PIERRO
Marechal  MÁRIO POPPE DE FIGUEIREDO
Engenheiro  MILCIADES YPIRANGA DOS GUARANYS
General-de-Exército  NESTOR PENHA BRASIL
Advogado  NEY CASSIANO MESSIAS
Professor  NIRCEU DA CRUZ CESAR
Brigadeiro-do-Ar  OSWALDO BALLOUSSIER
Ministro  OSWALDO ORICO
Almirante  OSWALDO OSÍRES STORINO
Advogado  PAULO DIAS MARTINS
General-de-Divisão  PEDRO EUGÊNIO PIES
Almirante  PEDRO PAULO DE ARAUJO SUZANO
Embaixador  ROBERTO LUIZ ASSUMPÇÃO DE ARAÚJO
Desembargador SADY CARDOSO DE GUSMÃO
General-de-Exército THALES MOUTINHO DA COSTA
Almirante-de-Esquadra WALDEMAR DE FIGUEIREDO COSTA
WILLIAM A. BEIDERLINDEN
Marechal  ZENO ESTILLAC LEAL

1956

CEMCFA – Santos Dumont
Patrono: Santos Dumont


General-de-Divisão  ABDON SENNA
Tenente-Brigadeiro-do-Ar  ALMIR DOS SANTOS POLYCARPO
Brigadeiro-do-Ar ANTÔNIO RAYMUNDO PIRES
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra ARCHANJO PEREIRA DA SILVA
Tenente-Brigadeiro-do-Ar ARMANDO SERRA DE MENEZES
Major-Brigadeiro-do-Ar AROALDO AZEVEDO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra CARLOS ROBERTO PEREZ PAQUET
General-de-Divisão DOMINGOS JOSÉ FÉDULO
Vice-Almirante  EDMIR DE ALBUQUERQUE MOREIRA
Vice-Almirante  GERALDO MONTEIRO DE BARROS BITTENCOURT
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra  HÉLIO MARROIG DE MELLO
General-de-Divisão  JAUL PIRES DE CASTRO
Vice-Almirante  JOAQUIM AMÉRICO DOS SANTOS COELHO LOBO
Almirante  JOAQUIM MAURITY NETTO
Major-Brigadeiro-do-Ar  JOLÉO DA VEIGA CABRAL
Almirante  JOSÉ ALVES MEY
Brigadeiro  LÚCIO BENEDITO RAIMUNDO DA SILVA
General-de-Divisão  LUIZ DE FRANÇA OLIVEIRA
Tenente-Coronel  MAELNO DE FARIA MASCARENHAS E LEMOS
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra MANOEL ABUD
Contra-Almirante  MÁRIO DE ANDRADE
General-de-Divisão  MOZIUL MOREIRA LIMA
Coronel  NILTON FREIXINHO
Vice-Almirante  OSWALDO DE MACEDO CÔRTES
Capitão-de-Fragata OSWALDO DE SOUZA GOULART
Vice-Almirante PAULO THEÓPHILO GASPAR DE OLIVEIRA
Coronel  PHIDIAS PIA DE ASSIS TÁVORA
Major-Brigadeiro-do-Ar  RAPHAEL LEOCÁDIO DOS SANTOS
General-de-Exército  REYNALDO MELO DE ALMEIDA
Major-Brigadeiro-do-Ar  RUTHÊNIO CARNEIRO DA CUNHA RIBEIRO
General-de-Divisão  SEBASTIÃO LEÃO
General-de-Exército SYLVIO COUTO COELHO DA FROTA
Coronel WALMIKY CONDE
Coronel WALTER DOS SANTOS MEYER

CSG – Santos Dumont


Economista  AFFONSO ALMIRO RIBEIRO DA COSTA JUNIOR
General-de-Divisão ALTAMIRO DA FONSECA BRAGA
Major-Brigadeiro-do-Ar ANTÔNIO ALVES CABRAL
General-de-Divisão ANTÔNIO MOREIRA COIMBRA
Marechal do Ar ARMANDO DE SOUZA E MELLO ARARIGBOIA
Vice-Almirante  ARMANDO JUNQUEIRA FERREIRA
Marechal  ARTHUR HESCKET HALL
General-de-Exército  ARTHUR LEVY
Deputado Federal  BENEDITO VAZ
Marechal  BENJAMIN RODRIGUES GALHARDO
Engenheiro Agrônomo  BENVINDO DE NOVAES
Almirante  CARLOS CHAGAS DINIZ
Médico  CARLOS MODESTO DE SOUZA
Deputado Federal  CHRISPIN JACQUES BIAS FORTES
Professor DAVID ANTÔNIO DA SILVA CARNEIRO
Almirante-de-Esquadra DÉCIO SANTOS DE BUSTAMANTE
Advogado EGBERTO MIRANDA SILVA
Professor ELISEU ALVARES PUJOL
Advogado EMIL DE ROURE SILVA
Engenheiro FERNANDO ANTÔNIO CHATEAUBRIAND BANDEIRA DE MELLO
Contra-Almirante FERNANDO MUNIZ FREIRE JUNIOR
Embaixador FERNANDO RAMOS DE ALENCAR
General-de-Divisão FIRMINO GOMES RIBEIRO
Professor FRANCISCO DE SOUZA BRASIL
Advogado FRANCISCO MANOEL DA ROCHA POMBO VERA
Desembargador FRANCISCO PEREIRA DE BULHÕES CARVALHO
General-de-Divisão GASPAR PEIXOTO COSTA
Industrial GUILHERME JÚLIO BORGHOFF
Professor HÉLIO DE ALMEIDA BRUM
Embaixador HÉLIO DE BURGOS CABRAL
Major-Brigadeiro-do-Ar HENRIQUE RAYMUNDO DYOTT FONTENELLE
Engenheiro HOMERO HENRIQUE ROSA RANGEL
Marechal HUMBERTO DE ALENCAR CASTELO BRANCO
Marechal JOÃO ARMINDO CORRÊA DA COSTA
Engenheiro Civil JOÃO AUGUSTO MAIA PENIDO
Ministro JOÃO DE LIMA TEIXEIRA
Embaixador  JOSÉ CARLOS DE MACEDO SOARES
Senador JOSÉ DE MENDONÇA CLARK
Procurador JOSÉ DE SÁ FREIRE
Médico JUCELINO KUBITSCHECK DE OLIVEIRA
Almirante JURANDYR DA COSTA MULLER CAMPOS
Vice-Almirante LEONARDO BARRAFATO
Senhor LOUIS EDGAR KNOTT
Advogado  LUÍS DIAS ALVARENGA
General  LUIZ CARNEIRO DE CASTRO E SILVA
Conselheiro (MRE)  LUIZ DE SOUZA BANDEIRA
Doutor  LUIZ EMANOEL BIANCHI
General-de-Divisão LUIZ MENDES DA SILVA
Embaixador  LUIZ OCTÁVIO DE MORIN PARENTE DE MELLO
Deputado Federal  MANOEL FRANÇA CAMPOS
Economista MÁRIO ORLANDO DE CARVALHO
MAURÍCIO DE MEDEIROS
Professor  MIGUEL ALVES DE LIMA
Arquiteto  MIGUEL BARROSO DO AMARAL
General-de-Divisão MIGUEL CARDOSO
Embaixador  MOACYR RIBEIRO BRIGGS
Major-Brigadeiro-do-Ar NEWTON RUBEN SHOLL SERPA
Marechal  OCTÁVIO DA SILVA PARANHOS
Embaixador  PAULO HENRIQUE DE PARANAGUÁ
General-de-Exército  PERY CONSTANT BEVILAQUA
General-de-Divisão  RAPHAEL DANTON GARRASTAZU TEIXEIRA
Marechal Eng Mil  RAUL DE ALBUQUERQUE
Vice-Almirante  RAYMUNDO DA COSTA FIGUEIRA
Marechal do Ar  RAYMUNDO VASCONCELOS DE ABOIM
General-de-Divisão  RENATO BITTENCOURT BRÍGIDO
Químico  SYLVIO FRÓES DE ABREU
Marechal do Ar  WALDEMIRO ADVINCULA MONTEZUMA

1957

CEMCFA – Teóphilo Ottoni
Patrono: Teóphilo Ottoni


Coronel  ÁLVARO FLEURY DINIZ
Almirante ANTÔNIO AVILA MALAFAIA
General-de-Exército ARGUS LIMA
Contra-Almirante  ARY GONÇALVES GOMES
General-de-Divisão  CARLOS ALVARES NOLL
Brigadeiro  CARLOS FARIA LEÃO
Coronel  CÁSSIO DÁRIO SCHLAPPAL DE ARAUJO
Brigadeiro-do-Ar CLÓVIS LABRE DE LEMOS
General-de-Brigada  DARCY JARDIM DE MATTOS
Tenente-Coronel DESCARTES GAHYVA
General-de-Divisão  EDMUNDO DA COSTA NEVES
General-de-Divisão  EURICO SEIXO DE BRITTO
Coronel FAUSTO AMÉLIO DA SILVEIRA GERPE
Coronel FRANCISCO RUAS SANTOS
General-de-Brigada  GABRIEL D'ANNUNZIO AGOSTINI
Almirante-de-Esquadra GUALTER MARIA MENEZES DE MAGALHÃES
General-de-Exército  HEITOR FURTADO ARNIZAUT DE MATTOS
Contra-Almirante  HEITOR PLAISANT FILHO
General-de-Divisão  HÉLIO JOÃO GOMES FERNANDES
Coronel HILDEBRANDO DE ASSIS DUQUE ESTRADA
Coronel  ISNARD PEREIRA DE ALMEIDA
General-de-Divisão  JOSÉ CAMPOS DE ARAGÃO
General-de-Divisão JOSÉ PORFÍRIO DE SOUZA LOBO
Coronel LEONEL MARTINS NEY DA SILVA
Coronel  LUADYR JOÃO JUNQUEIRA DE MATTOS
Coronel MOACYR TEIXEIRA COIMBRA
General-de-Brigada  NEWTON LISBOA LEMOS
Major-Brigadeiro-do-Ar  OVÍDIO GOMES PINTO
General-de-Exército  SÉRGIO DE ARY PIRES
General-de-Exército WALTER PIRES DE CARVALHO E ALBUQUERQUE

CSG – Teóphilo Ottoni


General-de-Exército ALCYR D'AVILA MELLO
Desembargador  ALOYSIO MARIA TEIXEIRA
Técnico de Planejamento  AMADO MENNA BARRETO FILHO
Advogado ÂNGELO MÁRIO DE MORAES CERNE
Engenheiro  ANTÔNIO FURTADO DA SILVA
General-de-Exército ANTÔNIO HENRIQUE ALMEIDA DE MORAES
Brigadeiro-Médico ANTÔNIO MELIBEU DA SILVA
Senador  ANTÓVILA RODRIGUES MOURÃO VIEIRA
General-de-Brigada ARMANDO VILLA-NOVA PEREIRA DE VASCONCELLOS
Almirante-de-Esquadra  ARY DOS SANTOS RONGEL
Ministro ATTILA SOARES
Marechal do Ar BENEDICTO PÉRICLES FLEURY
Marechal do Ar  BENJAMIN MANOEL AMARANTE
CLÓVIS SALGADO DA GAMA
Advogado  COARACY NUNES
CYRO ESPÍRITO SANTOS CARDOSO
Vice-Almirante EDGARD SERRA DO VALLE PEREIRA
Médico  EPÍLOGO DE GONÇALVES CAMPOS
Deputado Federal EUCLIDES WICAR DE CASTRO PARENTE PESSOA
Médico  ÉVIO SANTOS DE BUSTAMANTE
Economista FÁBIO GARCIA BASTOS
General-de-Divisão  FELIPPE AUGUSTO SHORT COIMBRA
Professor FRANCISCO CLEMENTINO SAN THIAGO DANTAS
Tenente-Brigadeiro-do-Ar  FRANCISCO DE ASSIS CORRÊA E MELLO
Advogado  FRANCISCO MANGABEIRA
Ministro (MRE) FREDERICO MEIRA DE VASCONCELLOS
Coronel  GALVÃO DO NASCIMENTO LEÃES
Engenheiro  GILBERTO CANEDO DE MAGALHÃES
Economista GUILHERME DOS SANTOS DEVEZA
General-de-Exército HEITOR ANTÔNIO DE MENDONÇA
Professor  HUGO BARBOSA DE ALMEIDA E CASTRO
Advogado  ITHAMAR VASCONCELOS GUIMARÃES
Coronel  ITO JUSTINO DA MATTA GARCIA
Médico  JAMES DE MENDONÇA CLARK
Advogado  JEFFERSON DE AGUIAR
Veterinário  JOÃO BRITO JORGE
Almirante  JORGE DA SILVA LEITE
Ministro (MRE)  JOSÉ AUGUSTO RIBEIRO
Zoólogo  JOSÉ CÂNDIDO DE MELLO CARVALHO
General-de-Divisão  JOSÉ CARLOS DE MOURA E CUNHA
Desembargador  JOSÉ COLOMBO DE SOUZA
Almirante (MD) JOSÉ DA CUNHA SOARES LONDRES
General-de-Divisão JOSÉ DE RIBAMAR MACIEL CAMPOS
Professor  JOSÉ EMILIO GONÇALVES ARAÚJO
Ministro  JOSÉ MARIA ALKMIN
Advogado  JOSÉ XAVIER DA CUNHA
JOSEPH ARTHUR MILLER
Professor LIBERATO JOÃO AFFONSO DI DIO
LÚCIO MEIRA
Almirante  LUIZ CLÓVIS DE OLIVEIRA
Engenheiro  LUIZ ROMEIRO SILVA
Industrial  MANOEL HENRIQUE CAVALCANTI DE LACERDA
MÁRIO MENEGHETTI
Coronel  MIGUEL LAMPERT
General-de-Divisão  MILTON BARBOSA GUIMARÃES
Advogado MILTON LOPES DA COSTA
Bacharel  NELSON DE MEIRELES REIS
Tenente-Brigadeiro-do-Ar  NELSON FREIRE LAVENÈRE-WANDERLEY
Médico  NELSON MENDES SCHUSTOFF
Geógrafo NEY STRAUCH
General-de-Exército  OLINDO DENYS
Juiz Auditor  ORLANDO MOUTINHO RIBEIRO DA COSTA
PAULO ARSÊNIO VIRISSIMO CUNHA
Senhor  PEDRO LEÃO VELLOSO WAHMANN
Engenheiro PETRÔNIO BARCELLOS
Estatístico  RAUL ROMERO DE OLIVEIRA
Economista  RENATO DE ARAUJO SAMPAIO
Ministro  ROGÉRIO DE FREITAS
Engenheiro  ROZALDO GOMES DE MELLO LEITÃO
Engenheiro  RUBENS JOSÉ RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS
Engenheiro RUBENS MÍLVIO MOREIRA DE ALMEIDA TORRES
Almirante-de-Esquadra  SYLVIO MONTEIRO MOUTINHO
General-de-Exército TÁCITO LÍVIO DE FREITAS
Doutor  TANCREDO DE ALMEIDA NEVES
Engenheiro  TUPY CORRÊA PORTO
Almirante-de-Esquadra  WALDECK LISBOA VAMPRÉ
WALDEMAR DE ARAÚJO MOTTA
Embaixador  WALDER LIMA SARMANHO
Marechal Int  WALDETRUDES DO AMARANTE BRANDÃO
Advogado  WALTER PEIXOTO
Advogado  YUKISHIGUE TAMURA
Almirante  ZILMAR CAMPOS DE ARARIPE MACEDO

1958

CEMCFA – Marechal Rondon
Patrono: Marechal Rondon


Major-Brigadeiro-do-Ar  ALBERTO COSTA MATTOS
General-de-Divisão  ALCY JARDIM DE MATTOS
General-de-Exército  ANTÔNIO ADOLPHO MANTA
Coronel – ARTHUR CARLOS PERALTA
Tenente-Brigadeiro-do-Ar DÉLIO JARDIM DE MATTOS
General-de-Divisão  DURVAL COELHO MACIEIRA
Major-Brigadeiro-do-Ar  EDÍVIO CALDAS SANCTOS
Vice-Almirante  ERNANI JAYME LIMA
Vice-Almirante  EVANDRO BASTOS BELCHIOR
Major-Brigadeiro-do-Ar  FRANCISCO BACHÁ
Coronel  GABRIEL AGUIAR
Coronel HEITOR DE CARACAS LINHARES
General-de-Exército  HEITOR LUIZ GOMES DE ALMEIDA
Capitão-de-Fragata  HÉLIO GONÇALVES CASTELO BRANCO
General-de-Divisão HENRIQUE GUILHERME MÜLLER
Tenente-Coronel  HUMBERTO GUEDES SOARES DE AVELLAR
Coronel  JOÃO BAPTISTA BAETA DE FARIA
Major-Brigadeiro  JOÃO BAPTISTA CORRÊA DE ABREU
Coronel  JOSÉ MACHADO BELLAS
Major-Brigadeiro-do-Ar  JOSÉ MARIA MENDES COUTINHO MARQUES
Tenente-Brigadeiro-do-Ar  LEONARDO TEIXEIRA COLLARES
Vice-Almirante  LOURIVAL FRANCE PEREZ
Coronel  LUIZ CESÁRIO DA SILVEIRA
Coronel  LUIZ FELIPPE DE AZAMBUJA
General-de-Brigada  MÁRIO DE SOUZA PINTO
Major-Brigadeiro-do-Ar MARIO GINO FRANCESCUTTI
Coronel  NEWTON CORRÊA DE ANDRADE MELLO
General-de-Brigada  NILO CANEPPA SILVA
General-de-Divisão  ROBERTO ALVES DE CARVALHO FILHO
Coronel  SAUL GUTERRES DIAS
Contra-Almirante  SYLVIO MÁRIO GUIMARÃES BARRETO
Vice-Almirante  THOMAZ ALVES FILHO
Vice-Almirante  WALTER DA SILVA VALENTE
Vice-Almirante  YVES MURILLO CAJATY GONÇALVES

CMN – Marechal Rondon


Professor  ÁLVARO RIBEIRO
General-de-Divisão  ANTÔNIO AUGUSTO JOAQUIM MOREIRA
Capitão-de-Fragata  CHRISTOVÃO LUIZ DE BARROS FALCÃO
Coronel  FRANCISCO CHAVES LAMEIRÃO
Procurador  HENRIQUE PINTO MAGALHÃES
General-de-Brigada HIRAM SEREJO PINTO
General-de-Brigada  JOÃO AMOR DIVINO
Brigadeiro-do-Ar  JOÃO PAULO MOREIRA BURNIER
Professor  JORGE DE ASSIS MARTINS COSTA
Coronel  JOSÉ CARNEIRO DE OLIVEIRA
Administrador JOSÉ DE SOUZA PEREIRA
Advogado  JÚLIO CÉSAR DE VASCONCELOS
Professor  LUIZ DOURADO MAGALHÃES
Professor  LUIZ FERNANDO RAPOSO FONTENELLE
Tenente-Coronel  MANOEL THOMAZ CASTELLO BRANCO
Coronel  MAURO MOREIRA
Diplomata  PAULUS DA SILVA CASTRO
General-de-Divisão  PLÍNIO DA CUNHA DE BARROS E AZEVEDO
Educador Social  SANTO DENADAI
Médico  SILVIO POTSCH
Capitão-de-Fragata  TÍRCIO ARAUJO DE MIRANDA
General-de-Exército  TÚLIO CHAGAS NOGUEIRA
Professor  WASHINGTON LÚCIO DE AZEVEDO

CSG – Marechal Rondon


Vice-Almirante  ACYR DIAS DE CARVALHO ROCHA
General-de-Divisão  ADALBERTO MENDES DA SILVA
Economista  ALBERTO ALMADA RODRIGUES
Administrador  ALBERTO FERRAZ
Vice-Almirante  AMÉRICO JAQCQUES MASCARENHAS SILVEIRA
General-de-Divisão  AMÉRICO PEREIRA
Professor  ANTÔNIO CARLOS PACHECO E SILVA
Desembargador  ANTÔNIO FAUSTINO NASCIMENTO
Brigadeiro-do-Ar  ANTÔNIO JOAQUIM DA SILVA GOMES
Embaixador  ANTÔNIO MENDES VIANNA
Advogado ARMANDO DAUDT D'OLIVEIRA
Professor  AROLDO MOREIRA
General-de-Exército AUGUSTO FRAGOSO
Contra-Almirante AYRES CUNHA DE ANDRADE
Advogado  CARLOS HENRIQUE DE CARVALHO SARAIVA
Economista CARLOS VANDONI DE BARROS
Advogado  CELSO DE MELO
Dentista CLÁUDIO DE MENDONÇA RAMOS
Consultor  DÊNIO CHAGAS NOGUEIRA
Marechal  DJALMA DIAS RIBEIRO
Professor  DOMINGOS CROSSETTI
Médico  EURICO COSTA CARVALHO
Contra-Almirante  FERNANDO DE ALMEIDA RODRIGUES
General-de-Divisão  FIRMINO LAGES CASTELO BRANCO
Tenente-Brigadeiro-do-Ar GABRIEL GRUM MOSS
GEORGE W. MUNDY
Embaixador  GIL GUILHERME MENDES DE MORAES
General-de-Divisão HAROLDO DO PAÇO MATTOSO MAIA
Major-Brigadeiro-do-Ar HÉLIO SILVEIRA
Marechal do Ar HENRIQUE FLEIUSS
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra HERMANN GONÇALVES MARTINS
General-de-Divisão HOCHE PULCHÉRIO
Marechal do Ar  HUGO DA CUNHA MACHADO
Ministro IBERÊ GILSON
Marechal JOÃO BAPTISTA DE MATTOS
Professor JOÃO BARROSO PEREIRA JUNIOR
Almirante-de-Esquadra JOÃO BATISTA VIANNA
Professor JORGE CAMPOS MAYNARD
Engenheiro JOSÉ ANTÔNIO PESSOA DE QUEIROZ
Advogado JOSÉ ARNAUD GOMES NETO
Advogado JOSÉ BENTO RIBEIRO DANTAS
Advogado JOSÉ JACAÚNA DE SOUZA
Leiloeiro Oficial Rural  JOSÉ KANAN MATTA
General-de-Divisão  JOSÉ PINHEIRO DE ULHÔA CINTRA
Médico  JOSÉ SIMEÃO LEAL
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra LEOPOLDINO CARDOSO DE AMORIM FILHO
Médico  LÚCIO DE VASCONCELLOS COSTA
Engenheiro MANOEL DE MORAES BARROS NETO
Senhor  MANOEL DOS REIS ARAÚJO
Marechal do Ar  MANOEL NARCISO CASTELO BRANCO
Conselheiro (MRE) MANUEL EMÍLIO PEREIRA DE GUILHON
Desembargador MARTINHO GARCEZ NETO
Engenheiro  MAURO FEIJÓ SAMPAIO
Embaixador MIGUEL JOSÉ MARIA DA S. PARANHOS CARDOSO DO RIO BRANCO
Engenheiro Agrônomo MOACYR DE ALBUQUERQUE LEÃO
Brigadeiro-do-Ar  NELSON BAENA DE MIRANDA
General  NELSON RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO
Professor  OLYMPIO OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO DA FONSECA
Almirante-de-Esquadra OSCAR DE LUIZ SILVA
General-de-Exército  OSMAR SOARES DUTRA
Marechal OSWALDO DE ARAÚJO MOTTA
Médico  PEDRO BRAGA FILHO
Médico  PÉRICLES DE FARIA MELO CARVALHO
Advogado  PLÍNIO FERNANDES BUENO
Professor  REGINALDO FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA
Pecuarista  ROBERTO TEIXEIRA BOAVISTA
THEMISTOCLES BRANDÃO CAVALCANTE
Embaixador WAGNER PIMENTA BUENO
General-de-Brigada  WALLENSTEIN TEIXEIRA DE MENDONÇA
Advogado  WILSON TÁVORA MAIA
MÁRIO PINOTTI

1959

CEMCFA – Clóvis Bevilacqua
Patrono: Clóvis Bevilacqua


Coronel (Embaixador)  ADOLPHO ROCA DIEGUEZ
General-de-Divisão ÁLVARO MENEZES PAES
General-de-Exército ANTÔNIO CARLOS DE ANDRADA SERPA
Contra-Almirante ARISTIDES GONÇALVES LEITE
General-de-Brigada  ARMANDO BARCELLOS
Vice-Almirante  BORIS MARKENSON
Vice-Almirante DARCY DIAS DE CARVALHO ROCHA
Brigadeiro  ESROM SALDANHA PIRES
Coronel  FAUSTO DE CARVALHO MONTEIRO
General-de-Brigada  GEORGE ALBERTO MOREIRA DA ROCHA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra  HENRIQUE ALBERTO SADOK DE SÁ MOTTA
General-de-Brigada  HERNANI MOREIRA DE CASTRO
Almirante (MD) –HILÁRIO GURJÃO CARNEIRO DE CAMPOS
Coronel  JOÃO MENDES DE MENDONÇA
Brigadeiro-Médico JOÃO VATER
Coronel  JOAQUIM VICTORINO PORTELLA FERREIRA ALVES
General-de-Exército  JOSÉ NOGUEIRA PAES
Major-Brigadeiro-do-Ar JUNOT FERNANDES MONTEIRO
Contra-Almirante  LOURIVAL MONTEIRO DA CRUZ
Coronel  MÁRIO ANTONIO MACHADO DE CASTRO PINTO
Ministro MÁRIO DAVID ANDREAZZA
Contra-Almirante  MÁRIO SOARES PINHEIRO
Major-Brigadeiro PAULO DE VASCONCELLOS ABRANTES
General-de-Exército RAMIRO TAVARES GONÇALVES
General-de-Exército  SYSENO SARMENTO
Coronel TOBIAS ROSA NETO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra  WALTER LOPES MANSO DA COSTA REIS

CI – Clóvis Bevilacqua


Embaixador ADOLPHO JUSTO BEZERRA DE MENEZES
Major-Brigadeiro-do-Ar  ASCENDINO D'AVILA MELO JUNIOR
Jornalista AURÉLIO CHRISTINO LÚCIO CABRAL DE ANDRADE
Engenheiro  D'JALMA DUTRA URURAHY
Almirante  GASTÃO BRASIL CARMO JUNIOR
General-de-Divisão GERALDO KNAACK DE SOUZA
Médico  HEITOR FELIX FERREIRA E SILVA
General-de-Exército HUMBERTO DE SOUZA MELLO
Senhor  JOÃO BAPTISTA DE BRITTO PINTO
General-de-Divisão  JOÃO JOSÉ BAPTISTA TUBINO
Advogado  JOSÉ HENRIQUE SOARES
Advogado  JOSIAS DE CARVALHO ARGONS
Professor  LUIZ EMYGDIO DE MELLO FILHO
Jornalista  MÁRIO SALADINI
Advogado MAURÍCIO SIMÕES GONÇALVES
Embaixador  RAYMUNDO NONNATO LOYOLA DE CASTRO
General-de-Divisão  WLADEMIR FERNANDES BOUÇAS

CMN – Clóvis Bevilacqua


General-de-Divisão  AARÃO BENCHIMOL
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra  APRÍGIO BRANDÃO DE CARVALHO
Contra-Almirante  HELCIO AULER
Major-Brigadeiro-do-Ar  IVO GASTALDONI
Conselheiro (MRE)  JOÃO DESIDERATI MONETTI
Professor  JOSÉ ALVES GARCIA
Procurador  LEANDRO GOES TOCANTINS
Economista  LUIZ ALBERTO RIST
Procurador MANOEL MOREIRA DE BARROS E SILVA
General-de-Divisão WALDYR DA CUNHA DE BARROS E AZEVEDO

CSG – Clóvis Bevilacqua


Engenheiro  ABRAHÃO YAZIGI NETO
Marechal ADEMAR DE QUEIROZ
Economista ÁLCIO CHAGAS NOGUEIRA
Engenheiro  ALEXANDRE HENRIQUES LEAL
Advogado  ALUÍZIO AFONSO CAMPOS
Major-Brigadeiro  ARCHIMEDES CORDEIRO
Advogado  ARLINDO RODRIGUES
Químico  ARTHUR OBERLAENDER TIBAU
Industrial  ARTHUR ROBERTO FAGUNDES NETO
Desembargador  AUGUSTO GUIMARÃES CORTES
General-de-Exército  AURÉLIO ALVES DE SOUZA FERREIRA
Almirante-de-Esquadra CARLOS ARTHUR DA SILVA MOURA
Engenheiro CARLOS EDUARDO FURTADO DA SILVA CORRÊA
General-de-Divisão  CARLOS LUIZ GUEDES
Vice-Almirante CARLOS PARAGUASSU DE SÁ
Embaixador  CARLOS SYLVESTRE DE OURO PRETO
Professor CELESTINO DE SÁ FREIRE BASÍLIO
Empresário  CESAR PIRES DE MELLO
Procurador CLAUDIONOR LUTTGARDES CARDOSO DE CASTRO
Embaixador DÉCIO HONORATO DE MOURA
Médico DÉCIO PACHECO PEDROSO
Major-Brigadeiro  EDGAR CORRÊA DE MELLO
Desembargador  EDUARDO ESPINOLA FILHO
Advogado  ELMO SANTOS BUSTAMANTE
Professor  EMERSON NUNES COELHO
Contador  ERIK OSWALDO KASTRUP DE CARVALHO
ERNESTO MORAES LEME
Embaixador  FRANK DE MENDONÇA MOSCOSO
Advogado GASPAR DUARTE VELLOSO
Bacharel  HERMES DREUX TOLEDO
HERMES LIMA
Coronel HOMERO LAYDNER
General-de-Exército  HUGO ANTÔNIO PRADAL
Brigadeiro-do-Ar  JOÃO ARELANO DOS PASSOS
General-de-Exército  JOÃO CARLOS GROSS
Professor JOÃO KUBITSCHEK DE FIGUEIREDO
Jornalista  JOAQUIM MARIO RIBEIRO DE ALBUQUERQUE LIMA
Advogado JOSÉ ERASMO PORTO
General-de-Divisão JOSÉ JACINTO DE CAMERINO
General-de-Exército  JOSÉ MARIA DE MORAES E BARROS
Engenheiro – JOSÉ RIBAMAR TEIXEIRA LEITE
Advogado  LAURO PORTELLA
LÍDIO LUNARDI
Engenheiro  LUIZ LOBO FERNANDES BRAGA
General-de-Brigada  MANOEL JOAQUIM GUEDES
Engenheiro  MÁRIO PEÇANHA DE CARVALHO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – MAURO BALLOUSSIER
Advogado – MAX JOSÉ DA COSTA SANTOS
Embaixador – MIGUEL FRANCHINI NETTO
General-de-Divisão NEWTON O'REILLY DE SOUZA
OCTÁVIO GOUVÊA DE BULHÕES
Advogado  OSCAR BERBERT TAVARES
Brigadeiro-Intendente  OVÍDIO ALVES BERALDO
Engenheiro  PAULO MÁRIO FREIRE
Contra-Almirante RENATO CAMPOS MARTINS
Médico RENATO PACHECO FILHO
Professor  REYNALDO DE SOUZA GONÇALVES
Advogado  RODRIGO OCTÁVIO LANGGARD DE MENEZES FILHO
General-de-Exército  RUY DE PAULA COUTO
Procurador VASCO PAROLINI PEZZI
Embaixador VICENTE PAULO GATTI
Major-Brigadeiro  WALDEMAR BASGAL
Contra-Almirante  WALFRIDO QUITANILHA DOS SANTOS

 

1960

1960

CEMCFA – Almirante Tamandaré
Patrono: Almirante Tamandaré


Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – BENJAMIN TISSENBAUM
Tenente-Coronel – CLÓVIS NEIVA DE FIGUEIREDO
General-de-Brigada – CONFÚCIO DANTON DE PAULA AVELINO
General-de-Divisão – DARCY ALVARES NOLL
Vice-Almirante – ELYSEU PALET DE ABREU E LIMA
Vice-Almirante – EUGÊNIO MARQUES RODRIGUES FRAZÃO
Coronel – FERNANDO DA SILVA ABRANTES
Major-Brigadeiro-do-Ar – FRANCISCO AURÉLIO DE FIGUEIREDO GUEDES
Coronel – FRANCISCO MONTARROYOS DE MOURA COSTA
Coronel – GABRIEL BORGES FORTES EVANGELHO
General-de-Exército – GENTIL MARCONDES FILHO
Tenente-Coronel – HÉLIO FREIRE
Vice-Almirante – HENRY BRITISH LINS DE BARROS
General-de-Divisão – IVANHOÉ DE OLIVEIRA
General-de-Exército – JOÃO BAPTISTA DE OLIVEIRA FIGUEIREDO
General-de-Divisão – JOFFRE SAMPAIO
Coronel – JOSÉ BRITTO DA SILVEIRA
General-de-Brigada – MANOEL JOSÉ CORRÊA DE LACERDA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – MARIO DA COSTA PAIVA
Coronel – MÁRIO DE SOUZA LEAL
General-de-Divisão – MÁRIO RAMOS DE ALENCAR
Vice-Almirante – MOACYR DENIZOT BANDEIRA
Coronel – ODILON LEHMAN DE FIGUEIREDO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – OSMAR DOMINGUEZ ALONSO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – OSWALDO DE ANDRADE
General-de-Brigada – OSWALDO IGNÁCIO DOMINGUES
Coronel – OVÍDIO ABRANTES
Tenente-Brigadeiro-do-Ar – PAULO DE ABREU COUTINHO
General-de-Brigada – RAUL LOPES MUNHOZ
Tenente-Coronel – ROBERTO HIPOLYTO DA COSTA
Coronel – RUBEM REY
Major-Brigadeiro – SAMUEL BOLSHAW GOMES
Tenente-Coronel – VESPASIANO RODRIGUES CORRÊA
Tenente-Coronel – WALDEMAR RAUL TUROLA
Tenente-Coronel – WILSON DE FREITAS

CSG – Almirante Tamandaré


Professor – ADAYR EIRAS DE ARAÚJO
Médico – AFONSO LIGÓRIO PINHEIRO JOFILY
General-de-Divisão – AGENOR MONTE
Geógrafo – ALFREDO JOSÉ PORTO DOMINGUES
Professor – ALFREDO LAMY FILHO
General-de-Divisão – ALFREDO MOACYR DE MENDONÇA UCHÔA
General-de-Brigada – ALFREDO PINHEIRO SOARES FILHO
Advogado – ALTAMIRANDO RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA
Advogado – ÁLVARO BAPTISTA DE MAGALHÃES
Coronel – ÁLVARO LÚCIO DE AREAS
Professor – AMAURY ALVES MENEZES
General-de-Brigada – ANTERO DE MATTOS FILHO
Bibliotecário – ANTÔNIO CAETANO DIAS
Doutor – ANTÔNIO CARLOS DO AMARAL OSÓRIO
Desembargador – ANTÔNIO DE ARRUDA
ANTÔNIO DEVISATE
Economista – ANTÔNIO FRANCISCO PEREIRA
Médico – ANTÔNIO MOURÃO VIEIRA FILHO
General-de-Exército – ARAKEN DE OLIVEIRA
Médico – ARMANDO SALGADO LAGES
Desembargador – ARNALDO RODRIGUES DUARTE
Ministro (MRE) – ARY MACHADO PAVÃO
AULUS PLAUTIUS COELHO PEREIRA
Administrador – BENEDITO PIO DA SILVA
Jornalista – CAIO CESAR DE MENEZES PINHEIRO
General-de-Brigada – CARLOS SUDÁ DE ANDRADE
General – CHRISANTHO DE MIRANDA FIGUEIREDO
Coronel – CONCEIÇÃO NUNES DE MIRANDA
Professor – DARCY BOVE DE AZEVEDO
Conselheiro – EDUARDO DEMARCHI DIFINI
Vice-Almirante – ÉRICO BACELLAR DA COSTA FERNANDES
Procurador – EURICO LOPES NOGUEIRA
General-de-Divisão – FELIPPE HENRIQUE CARPENTER FERREIRA
Embaixador – FERNANDO RONALD DE CARVALHO
General-de-Brigada – FLORIANO DE FARIA AMADO
Economista – FRANCELINO DE ARAÚJO GOMES
General-de-Divisão – FRANCISCO ERNESTO PAES LEME
General-de-Brigada – GENEROSO DE OLIVEIRA PONCE
Major-Brigadeiro – GEORGES GUIMARÃES
Advogado – GEORGES HAAS
Engenheiro Metalúrgico – GERALDO MAGELLA PIRES DE MELLO
Advogado – GERALDO ROCHA SOBRINHO
Arquiteto – GILSON GLADSTONE DE ARAÚJO NAVARRO
Advogado – GUILHERME MARCONDES MEDEIROS
Almirante-de-Esquadra – HÉLIO GARNIER SAMPAIO
Advogado – HELVÉCIO XAVIER LOPES
Veterinário – HUGO MASCARENHAS
General-de-Brigada – HUGO PANASCO ALVIM
Marechal – IGNÁCIO DE FREITAS ROLIM
General-de-Divisão – IRACÍLIO IVO DE FIGUEIREDO PESSOA
Professor – ISMAR DIAS DA SILVA
General-de-Exército – JANUARIO JOÃO DEL RÉ
General-de-Divisão – JOÃO COSTA
General-de-Brigada – JOÃO DA COSTA BRAGA JUNIOR
General-de-Exército – JOÃO PUNARO BLEY
Advogado – JOAQUIM MANOEL XAVIER DA SILVEIRA
Tenente-Brigadeiro-do-Ar – JOELMIR CAMPOS DE ARARIPE MACEDO
Advogado – JORGE BHERING DE OLIVEIRA MATTOS
General – JOSÉ ALEXÍNIO BITTENCOURT
Major-Brigadeiro-do-Ar – JOSÉ AYRTON BEZERRA STUDART
Coronel – JOSÉ COSTA
Advogado – JOSÉ MARIA ALVES RIBEIRO
Senhor – LOTHAR KARL JOACHIN PAUL
Engenheiro – LUIZ CARLOS BARRETO DE CARVALHO
Economista – LUIZ DE PAULA FIGUEIRA
Professor – LUIZ DO AMARAL
Contra-Almirante – LUIZ GONZAGA PIMENTEL
General-de-Brigada – LUIZ NEVES
Professor – MARCOS ANTÔNIO INGLES DE SOUZA
Juiz – MARCOS OSWALDO PARREIRAS RODRIGUES LIMA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – MILTON MENDES COUTINHO MARQUES
General-de-Divisão – MOACIR ARAÚJO LOPES
General-de-Divisão – MURILLO BORGES MOREIRA
Almirante-de-Esquadra – MURILLO VASCO DO VALLE SILVA
Economista – NEY DEODORO SARMENTO
Advogado – NILTON RONCHINI LIMA
Almirante – OCTÁVIO JOSÉ SAMPAIO FERNANDES
Ministro STM – OCTÁVIO MURGEL DE REZENDE
Curador – ODIN BRAGA LAND
Médico – OLYMPIO DA SILVA PINTO
General-de-Exército – OMAR EMIR CHAVES
Vice-Almirante – ORLANDO DIAS DO AMARAL
General-de-Divisão – OROMAR OSÓRIO
Engenheiro – PAULO ERICHSEN OLIVEIRA
Advogado – PAULO FREDERICO BANDEIRA DE MELLO THEDIM LOBO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – PAULO FREDERICO DE MENDONÇA AMARAL
Tenente-Brigadeiro-do-Ar – PAULO SOBRAL RIBEIRO GONÇALVES
Professor – PROCÓPIO GOMES DE OLIVEIRA BELCHIOR
Arquiteto – RUDERICO PIMENTEL
Doutor – SÉRGIO AUGUSTO SAMPAIO
Embaixador – SIZINIO PONTES NOGUEIRA
General-de-Divisão – SYLVIO AMÉRICO SANTA ROSA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – TARCÍSIO MARTINS RIBEIRO
Ministro TST – THELIO DA COSTA MONTEIRO
Engenheiro Agrônomo – THIAGO FERREIRA DA CUNHA
Contra-Almirante – WASHINGTON FRAZÃO BRAGA
Médico – YVENS FREITAS DE SOUZA

1961

CEMCFA – Duque de Caxias
Patrono: Duque de Caxias


Vice-Almirante – ALOYSIO MENDES LOPES
Coronel – ANTÔNIO DA FONSECA SOBRINHO
General-de-Divisão – ANTÔNIO EUSTORGIO DA SILVA
General-de-Divisão – AUGUSTO JOSÉ PRESGRAVE
General-de-Exército – BENEDICTO MAIA PINTO DE ALMEIDA
Coronel – CARLOS JÚLIO AMARAL DA CUNHA
General-de-Divisão – CESAR MONTAGNA DE SOUZA
Coronel – CÍCERO DA SILVA PEREIRA
Coronel – CONSTANTINO MONTEIRO DE SOUZA
Tenente-Coronel – CYRO LABARTHE ALVES
Major-Brigadeiro – DIOMÉDES DE VASCONCELLOS FERREIRA
Coronel – ÉLIO BENTES RIBEIRO
General-de-Exército – ERNANI AYROSA DA SILVA
General-de-Divisão – FERNANDO MENESCAL VILLAR
General-de-Brigada – GASTÃO GUIMARÃES DE ALMEIDA
Coronel – HÉLIO ALVES DOS SANTOS
Coronel – HERYALDO SILVEIRA DE VASCONCELLOS
Vice-Almirante – IVAN BURGOS FEITOSA
Coronel – JOSÉ AUGUSTO VIANA
General-de-Brigada – JOSÉ BRETAS CUPERTINO
General-de-Exército – JOSÉ MARIA DE ANDRADA SERPA
Coronel – JOSÉ MARIA ROMAGUERA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – MAURÍLIO TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOS
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – MILTON CATANHEDA VILALVA
General-de-Brigada – MILTON PEDRO DE CARVALHO
Vice-Almirante – ORLANDO POL
General-de-Divisão – OSCAR JANNSEN BARROSO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – OSWALDO PEDROSA GOMES DE PINHO
Coronel – PEDRO LUIZ PEREIRA DE SOUSA
General-de-Divisão – ROBERTO DE PESSOA
General-de-Divisão – RUI ALENCAR NOGUEIRA
Tenente-Coronel – WALDIR DO SANTOS LIMA

CSG – Duque de Caxias


Tenente-Brigadeiro-do-Ar – AFFONSO DE ARAÚJO COSTA
Procurador – ALBERICO SARAIVA RIBEIRO
Vice-Almirante – ALBERTO DE CARVALHO FILHO
Médico – ALBERTO ELIAS CARNEIRO
Advogado – ALBERTO JACKSON BYINGTON JUNIOR
General-de-Brigada – ALBINO SILVA
Marechal Eng Mil – ALCYR DE PAULA FREITAS COELHO
Comandante da Aviação Civil – ALDEMAR DE CASTRO MAGALHÃES
Marechal – ALTAIR FRANCO FERREIRA
General-de-Exército – ÁLVARO ALVES DA SILVA BRAGA
Engenheiro – ÁLVARO PORTINHO DE SÁ FREIRE
Procurador – ÁLVARO TEIXEIRA DE ASSUMPÇÃO
Almirante-de-Esquadra – AMARÍLIO ALVES TEIXEIRA
General-de-Divisão – ANTÔNIO ANDRADE DE ARAÚJO
Vice-Almirante – ANTÔNIO CEZAR DE ANDRADE
Advogado – ANTÔNIO FERREIRA
Conselheiro (CNE) – ANTÔNIO HORÁCIO PEREIRA
Almirante – ANTÔNIO JUNQUEIRA GIOVANINI
Desembargador – ANTÔNIO MARTINS PEIXOTO
Advogado – ANTÔNIO SATURNINO BRAGA
Geógrafo – ANTÔNIO TEIXEIRA GUERRA
General-de-Brigada – ARICLES GONÇALVES PINTO
Advogado – ARMANDO DE OLIVEIRA MARINHO
Economista – ARY SANT'ANNA ÁVILA
Professor – ATHOS DA SILVEIRA RAMOS
Contra-Almirante – ÁTTILA FRANCO ACHÉ
General-de-Exército – AUGUSTO CÉSAR DE CASTRO MONIZ DE ARAGÃO
General-de-Brigada – CARLOS CAMPOS DE OLIVEIRA
Secretário (MRE) – CARLOS EUGÊNIO CATTA PRETA
General – DÁCIO CESAR
Almirante – DÁRIO CROCCIA MORAES
Brigadeiro-do-Ar – DIRCEU DE PAIVA GUIMARÃES
General-de-Exército – EULER BENTES MONTEIRO
Economista – EURICO DE OLIVEIRA
General-de-Brigada – EURYALE DE JESUS ZERBINE
General-de-Exército – FRANKLIN RODRIGUES DE MORAES
Médico – GERALDO JOSÉ DA ROSA E SILVA
Professor – GETH JANSEN
Engenheiro Agrônomo – GRIJALVA RODRIGUES FERNANDES
Brigadeiro-do-Ar – HÉLIO DO ROSÁRIO OLIVEIRA
Geólogo – HENRIQUE VAZ CORRÊA
Juiz – HERCÍLIO ALDO DA LUZ COLAÇO
General-de-Divisão – HUGO DE FARIA
Professor – HUMBERTO GRANDE
Coronel – IVAN PIRES FERREIRA
Advogado – JAYME DE FIGUEIREDO
General-de-Divisão – JOÃO FRANCO PONTES
Desembargador – JOÃO FREDERICO MOURÃO RUSSELL
Promotor – JOÃO GUALBERTO TEIXEIRA DE MELLO
General-de-Divisão – JOÃO PAULO DA ROCHA FRAGOSO
Engenheiro – JORGE EIRAS FURQUIM WERNECK
General-de-Divisão – JOSÉ CARLOS DE FREITAS
General-de-Divisão – JOSÉ HORÁCIO DA CUNHA GARCIA
General-de-Exército – JOSÉ POMPEU MONTE
General-de-Brigada – JOSÉ PÚBLIO RIBEIRO
Deputado Federal – JOSÉ SALVADOR JULIANELLI
Marechal do Ar – JUSSARO FAUSTO DE SOUZA
General-de-Brigada – LINDOLPHO FERRAZ FILHO
Coronel – LUCIANO RODRIGUES DE SOUZA
Conselheiro (CFEA) – LUIZ GIOSEFFI JANNUZZI
Banqueiro – LUIZ JOSÉ CABRAL DE MENEZES
Padre – LUIZ PECCI
Contra-Almirante – LUIZ PHELIPPE SINAY
Professor – MAURÍCIO PAES BARRETTO
General-de-Exército – MIGUEL LAGE SAYÃO
General-de-Divisão – NELSON DEMARIA BOITEUX
Banqueiro – NELSON PARENTE RIBEIRO
Brigadeiro-do-Ar – OLAVO NUNES DE ASSUMPÇÃO
General-de-Divisão – OLYMPIO DE SÁ TAVARES
General-de-Divisão – OSWALDO PINTO DA VEIGA
Contador – ROMEU VIEIRA MACHADO
General-de-Divisão – SILVINO CASTOR DA NOBREGA
Major-Brigadeiro-do-Ar – SINVAL DE CASTRO E SILVA FILHO
Brigadeiro-Médico – THOMAS GIRDWOOD
Engenheiro – WAYR AUGUSTO RIBEIRO BERALDO

 

1962

CEMCFA – Olavo Bilac
Patrono: Olavo Bilac


Coronel – AFFONSO CELSO BODSTEIN
General-de-Exército – ALBERTO DE ASSUMPÇÃO CARDOSO
General-de-Divisão – ANNIBAL GURGEL DO AMARAL
Major-Brigadeiro-do-Ar – ARCHIMEDES JOAQUIM DELGADO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – ARTHUR BENIGNO MACHADO
General-de-Divisão – ATRATINO CORTES COUTINHO
General-de-Brigada – EPAMINONDAS FERRAZ DA CUNHA
Coronel – EPITÁCIO CARDOSO DE BRITTO
General-de-Brigada – FERDINANDO DE CARVALHO
General-de-Exército – FERNANDO DA SILVA MACHADO
Coronel – FRANCISCO BOAVENTURA CAVALCANTI JUNIOR
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – HEDNO VIANNA CHAMOUN
Major-Brigadeiro-do-Ar – HÉLIO LANGSCH KELLER
General-de-Divisão – HUGO ANDRADE ABREU
Coronel – HUGO DE SÁ CAMPELLO FILHO
Coronel – HUGO JOSÉ LIGNEUL
Major-Brigadeiro-do-Ar – ISMAEL DA MOTTA PAES
Coronel – JAYME MORENO
Coronel – JOAQUIM AUGUSTO MONTENEGRO
Coronel – JOSÉ ALFREDO GUILHERME DA SILVA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – JOSÉ FERREIRA GUARITA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – LÉLIO CAVALCANTE
General-de-Brigada – LUIZ DANTAS DE MENDONÇA
Brigadeiro-do-Ar – NELSON DIAS DE SOUZA MENDES
Coronel – NEWTON GONÇALVES DA ROCHA
Major-Brigadeiro-do-Ar – NEWTON VASSALO DA SILVA
General-de-Divisão – OCTÁVIO PEREIRA DA COSTA
Tenente-Coronel – OCTÁVIO TOSTA DA SILVA
Brigadeiro-do-Ar – PAULO SALEMA GARÇÃO RIBEIRO
Brigadeiro-Intendente – ROBERVAL GOMES DA COSTA
Contra-Almirante – RUBEM JOSÉ RODRIGUES DE MATTOS
Coronel – SALOMÃO NASLAUSKY
General-de-Exército – SAMUEL AUGUSTO ALVES CORRÊA
Contra-Almirante – SYLVIO CAIELLI DE SIQUEIRA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – VÂNIOS DE MIRANDO NOGUEIRA

CSG – Olavo Bilac


General-de-Exército – ADALBERTO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
Tenente-Brigadeiro-do-Ar – AGEMAR DA ROCHA SANCTOS
Professor – ALBERTO DOS SANTOS ABADE
Bacharel – ALFREDO DE ALMEIDA PAIVA
Coronel – ALTEVIR SOARES
Marechal – ALUIZIO DE MIRANDA MENDES
Coronel – ÁLVARO TOURINHO JUNQUEIRA AYRES
Advogado – ANTÔNIO AUGUSTO DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR
Engenheiro Civil – ANTÔNIO AUGUSTO ROGÉRIO TEIXEIRA MENDES
Almirante-de-Esquadra – ANTÔNIO BORGES DA SILVEIRA LOBO
Engenheiro Químico – ANTÔNIO SEABRA MOGGI
Almirante-de-Esquadra – ARMANDO ZENHA DE FIGUEIREDO
Professor – ARMINDO BEUX
General-de-Brigada – ARNALDO AUGUSTO MATTA
Engenheiro Agrônomo – ARNALDO FERREIRA LEAL
General-de-Exército – ARTHUR DUARTE CANDAL FONSECA
Contra-Almirante – ÁTTILA RODRIGUES NOVAES
General-de-Divisão – BENEDITO CARLOS DE MORAES
General-de-Exército – BRENO BORGES FORTES
Delegado de Polícia – CARLOS ALBERTO O'REILLY GARCIA
Engenheiro Civil – CARLOS JOSÉ DE GODOY FILHO
Médico – CLOVIS DA CRUZ MASCARENHAS
General-de-Divisão – DÁRIO COELHO
Delegado de Polícia – DOMINGOS MARQUES GRELLO
Médico – EDGAR MARQUES DE ALMEIDA
Senhor – ENÉAS ALMEIDA FONTES
Professor – EUDES DE SOUZA LEÃO PINTO
Economista – FRANCISCO CÂNDIDO DA CUNHA CARNEIRO
Engenheiro – GERALDO PARREIRAS
Engenheiro – GERALDO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS
General-de-Divisão – HAROLDO PRADEL DE AZAMBUJA
Economista – HENRIQUE BOSCHI
Engenheiro – HERALDO DE SOUZA MATTOS
General-de-Divisão – HORÁCIO CÂNDIDO GONÇALVES
Professor – HUGO CARDOSO DA SILVA
General-de-Divisão – HUMBERTO MORAES BARBOSA DE AMORIM
General-de-Exército – ISAAC NAHON
Conselheiro – JESSE GUIMARÃES
General-de-Divisão – JOÃO AUGUSTO MONTARROYOS
General-de-Divisão – JOÃO BAPTISTA DA COSTA
Procurador – JOÃO GARCIA
Coronel – JOÃO LUIZ VIEIRA MALDONADO
General-de-Divisão – JOAQUIM FRANCISCO DE CASTRO JUNIOR
Ministro (MRE) – JORGE DE OLIVEIRA MAIA
Senhor – JOSÉ GUIMARÃES LOBO
Professor – JOSÉ HILÁRIO DE OLIVEIRA E SILVA
Embaixador – JOSÉ JOBIM
Advogado – JOSÉ LUIZ DE ARAÚJO NETTO
Desembargador – JOSÉ MURTA RIBEIRO
Almirante-de-Esquadra – JOSÉ NOBRE MENDES
Tenente-Brigadeiro-do-Ar – JOSÉ TAVARES BORDEUX REGO
Tenente-Brigadeiro-do-Ar – JOSÉ VAZ DA SILVA
Professor – LINCOLN DE SOUZA CAVALCANTE
Engenheiro Civil e Elétricista – LUIZ TEIXEIRA ALVES DE LIMA
Almirante-de-Esquadra – MÁRIO CAVALCANTE DE ALBUQUERQUE
Médico – MÁRIO NAZARENO MACHADO SAMPAIO
Comandante da Aviação Civil – MAURO DE CARVALHO AGUIAR
Vica-Almirante (EN) – MOACYR RODRIGUES DA COSTA
General-de-Exército – OCTÁCILIO TERRA URURAHY
Professor – OMAR GONÇALVES DA MOTTA
Professor – OSWALDO GERALDO QUINSAN
Médico Veterinário – PACIANO AGUILLO
General – PAULO FRANCISCO TORRES
Marechal Eng Mil – PAULO LEITE REZENDE
Engenheiro – RAIMUNDO HONORATO JOSÉ DE FREITAS
Professor – RAYMUNDO AUGUSTO DE CASTRO MONIZ DE ARAGÃO
Industriário – RUY BARRETO
Engenheiro – ULPIANO DE BARROS


1963

CEMCFA – Joaquim Nabuco
Patrono: Joaquim Nabuco


Coronel – ADALBERTO VILAS BOAS
General-de-Divisão – ALFREDO CORREIA LIMA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – ÁLVARO CALHEIROS
Coronel – ANTÔNIO LEPIANE
Brigadeiro-Médico – ANTÔNIO LOURENÇO ROSA RANGEL
Coronel – AYRTON DE CARVALHO MATTOS
Brigadeiro-do-Ar – CARLOS AFFONSO DELLAMORA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – CARLOS BALTHAZAR DA SILVEIRA
General-de-Divisão – CARLOS MIGUEL HECKER DE ABREU
Tenente-Coronel – COLOMBO TELLES SIQUEIRA
Coronel – DILSON ALVES VIANNA
Coronel – ENÉAS MARTINS NOGUEIRA
Brigadeiro – GERALDO LABARTE LEBRE
Coronel – IVON CÉSAR PIMENTEL
Major-Brigadeiro-do-Ar – JOAQUIM VESPASIANO RAMOS
General-de-Exército – JOSÉ FERRAZ DA ROCHA
General-de-Exército – JOSÉ FRAGOMENI
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – LUIZ CYRILLO ALBUQUERQUE CUNHA
General-de-Divisão – MANOEL DE SOUZA CARVALHO JUNIOR
Major-Brigadeiro – MILTON DE LEMOS CAMARGO
General-de-Brigada – MURILLO VALPORTO DE SÁ
Tenente-Coronel – NEWTON AZEREDO COUTINHO
Vice-Almirante – OSMAR PEREIRA GUIMARÃES
Brigadeiro – PAULO COSTA
Coronel – PAULO EMÍLIO SOUTO
Vice-Almirante – ROBERVAL PIZARRO MARQUES
Coronel – TÉRCIO VERAS
Contra-Almirante – WALDIR PAIXÃO CARRERA

CSG – Joaquim Nabuco


General-de-Divisão – AFFONSO AUGUSTO DE ALBUQUERQUE LIMA
Economista – ALBERTO MARTINS
Vice-Almirante – ALBERTO PIMENTEL
ALCEU DE AMOROSO LIMA
General-de-Brigada – ALFREDO BRUNO GOMES MARTINS
Advogado – ARMINDO CORRÊA DA COSTA
Procurador – AUGUSTO CÉSAR LINHARES DA FONSECA
Engenheiro – BALBINO BASTOS FRANÇA
Embaixador – BENEDITO ROCQUE DA MOTTA
Desembargador – CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA RAMOS
Almirante (MD) – CARLOS FREDERICO FERNANDES DA CUNHA
General-de-Exército – CARLOS GONÇALVES TERRA
Engenheiro – CARLOS THEOPHILO DE SOUZA E MELLO
Empresário – CÁSSIO ANNES DIAS
Engenheiro – CELSO SUCKOW DA FONSECA
Coronel – CLÓVIS CALVÃO DA SILVEIRA
General-de-Divisão – CRESO MOUTINHO DA COSTA
Major-Brigadeiro-do-Ar – DOORGAL BORGES
Almirante – ERNESTO DE MELLO BAPTISTA
Advogado – ERNESTO PEREIRA CARNEIRO SOBRINHO
Vice-Almirante – FLORIANO PEIXOTO FARIA LIMA
Almirante-de-Esquadra – FRANCISCO AUGUSTO SIMAS DE ALCÂNTARA
Médico – FRANCISCO DE PAULA DA ROCHA LAGOA
Coronel – GARRY MARTINS DE LIMA
Almirante-de-Esquadra – GEORGE CALS DE OLIVEIRA
GEORGE ROBINSON MATHER
Engenheiro – GERALDO COSTA E SILVA
Engenheiro – GONÇALO TORREALBA
Almirante – HAROLDO MATHIAS COSTA
Almirante-de-Esquadra – HÉLIO RAMOS DE AZEVEDO LEITE
Médico – HERMELINO HERBSTER GUSMÃO
Médico – HERMÍNIO DE MORAES BRITO CONDE
Marechal do Ar – HOMERO SOUTO DE OLIVEIRA
Jornalista – JOÃO ALBERTO DUTRA LEITE BARBOSA
Embaixador – JOÃO AUGUSTO DE ARAUJO CASTRO
Ex Presidente da República – JOÃO MARQUES BELCHIOR GOULART
Advogado – JOEL DE PAIVA CÔRTES
Professor – JORGE SALDANHA BANDEIRA DE MELLO
Professor – JOSÉ CAMARINHA NASCIMENTO
Procurador – JOSÉ CARLOS TOURINHO JUNQUEIRA AYRES
Advogado – JOSÉ MORAES REGO COSTA
Professor – JURANDYR LODI
Professor – LINCON GORDON
General-de-Divisão – MANOEL MENDES PEREIRA
Coronel – MÁRIO SOARES CASTELO BRANCO
Embaixador – MILTON FARIA
Coronel – NEWTON FARIA FERREIRA
OCTÁVIO AUGUSTO DIAS CARNEIRO
Coronel – OLAVO DUARTE MENDES
Marechal – ORLANDO GOMES RAMAGEM
Coronel – PEDRO LUIZ TAULOIS
Ministro (MRE) – QUINTINO SYMPHOROSO DESETA
Engenheiro – RAUL BRUÉL ANTÔNIO
Coronel – RENATO CASTRO DE FREITAS COSTA
ROBERT S. McNAMARA
Vice-Almirante – RUY FONSECA
Procurador – RUY REBELLO PINHO
Advogado – RUY VIEIRA DA CUNHA
General-de-Brigada – SADY MAGALHÃES MONTEIRO
Professor – SEBASTIÃO GOMES DE CAMPOS
Professor – SPENCER DALTRO DE MIRANDA
Professor – SPERIDIÃO FAISSOL
Almirante – SYLVIO DE MAGALHÃES FIGUEIREDO
Coronel – UBIRATAN DA COSTA NEVES ALEIXO PINTO DE MIRANDA
Engenheiro – UMBELINO PEREIRA MARTINS
WILLIAN P. RENNY
Economista – WINDSON NATAL
Brigadeiro – ZAMIR BARROS PINTO

1964

CEMCFA – Oswaldo Cruz
Patrono: Oswaldo Cruz


General-de-Divisão – ALVIR SOUTO
General-de-Exército – ALZIR BENJAMIN CHALOUB
General-de-Divisão – ANTONIO HAMILTON MOURÃO
Coronel – ANTÔNIO HUGO DA GRAÇA
General-de-Divisão – BENTO JOSÉ BANDEIRA DE MELLO
Coronel – CARLOS EVARISTO DOS REIS MARQUES DA COSTA
Almirante – DÉCIO LOPES DA SILVA MORAES
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – ELCY SILVEIRA DA ROSA
Vice-Almirante – ESTANISLAU FAÇANHA SOBRINHO
Coronel – FERNANDO ALLAH MOREIRA BARBOSA
Coronel – GERALDO DE ARAÚJO E SILVA BOSON
General-de-Divisão – GERALDO MAGARINOS DE SOUZA LEÃO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – HÉLIO ANDRÉ DOS SANTOS VIANNA
Coronel – HÉLIO DA CUNHA TELLES DE MENDONÇA
General-de-Divisão – HORÁCIO LEMOS CORRÊA
Coronel – IVAN DA COSTA RAMOS
Coronel – JAYME MOITINHO NEIVA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – JOSÉ JÚLIO DE SOUZA GOMES GALVÃO
Coronel – JOSÉ RIBAMAR DE SOUZA MENDONÇA
Coronel – LUIZ CARLOS VIEIRA DUQUE
Brigadeiro-Médico – MANOEL DA NOVA CASTELLO BRANCO
General-de-Brigada – MÁRIO HUMBERTO GALVÃO CARNEIRO DA CUNHA
Capitão-de-Fragata – MURILLO BASTOS MARTINS
Coronel – OSWALDO DE ARAÚJO SOUZA
General-de-Brigada – ROBERTO BAPTISTA MARTINS
Coronel – WALTER GUIMARÃES MENEZES
Coronel – ZEDYR JOAQUIM DA SILVA

CSG – Oswaldo Cruz


Vice-Almirante – ADOLPHO BARROSO DE VASCONCELLOS
Advogado – ALAOR BRAGA DA SILVA
Médico – ALFERES GALDINO APOLÔNIO DOS SANTOS LIMA
General-de-Exército – ALFREDO AMÉRICO DA SILVA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – ALFREDO MÁRIO MADER GONÇALVES
General-de-Divisão – ÁLVARO CARDOSO
Engenheiro Civil – AMÉRICO PACHECO DE CARVALHO
General-de-Exército – AURÉLIO DE LYRA TAVARES
Médico – AURÉLIO FERREIRA GUIMARÃES
Vice-Almirante – ÁUREO DANTAS TORRES
Advogado – AYLTON ALVES COENTRO
Médico – BENEDICTO ANSELMO PIEROTTI FILHO
Major-Brigadeiro-do-Ar – CARLOS ALBERTO DE MATTOS
Economista – CARLOS DE PAULA CUNHA
Advogado – ERNESTO IMBASSAHY DE MELLO
Cônsul – FAUST CARDONA
Empresário – FERNANDO SOARES DE GOUVEA
Coronel – FLÁVIO FRANCO FERREIRA
Coronel – HAROLDO BARBOSA FONTENELLE BIZERRIL
Advogado – HENRIQUE LUTTGARDES CARDOSO DE CASTRO
Coronel – HENRIQUE MOURÃO CAMARINHA
Vice-Almirante – HERICK MARQUES CAMINHA
Economista – ÍRLIO OCTÁVIO DE FIGUEIREDO PESSOA
Delegado de Polícia – IVAN VASQUES DE FREITAS
Ministro STM – JACY GUIMARÃES PINHEIRO
Tenente-Brigadeiro-do-Ar – JAIR AMÉRICO DOS REIS
General-de-Brigada – JOÃO MARIA DE LINHARES
Engenheiro – JORGE LEAL BURLAMAQUI
Professor – JOSÉ MARIA DE ALBUQUERQUE ARANTES
Deputado Federal – JOSÉ RIBAMAR DE FARIA MACHADO
Economista – JÚLIO MÁRIO DA SILVA SOUZA
Advogado – LOPO DE CARVALHO COELHO
Major-Brigadeiro – LUCILO VELASQUEZ URRUTIGARRAY
Ministro (MRE) – LUIZ GONZAGA LINS DE BARROS
Professor – MÁRIO BRAGA HENRIQUES
Desembargador – MAURÍCIO CORDOVIL PINTO
Médico – MURILLO BASTOS BELCHIOR
Engenheiro – NEY JORGE
Contra-Almirante – NORTON DEMARIA BOITEUX
OCTÁCILIO CUNHA
General-de-Brigada – ORLANDO DA COSTA CANÁRIO
General-de-Exército – OSCAR LUIZ DA SILVA
Professor – OSWALDO BALTHAZAR PORTELLA
Almirante-de-Esquadra – PAULO DE OLIVEIRA
Engenheiro – PEDRO COUTINHO
Advogado – RAUL FONTES COTIA
Professor – RENATO JOSÉ DE SIQUEIRA JACCOUD
Bacharel – ROGÉRIO RODRIGUES
Consultor – RUBENS RODRIGUES LIMA
Professor – RUY DA SYLVEIRA BRITTO
Contra-Almirante – VICTOR JAYME VIEIRA DE SÁ
Advogado – VIRGÍLIO PIRES DE SÁ
Advogado – WALMORES VICTORINO BARBOSA
WALTER BROWNE WOODSON
Major-Brigadeiro – WILSON DE OLIVEIRA FREITAS
Advogado – WILSON REGALADO COSTA

1965

CEMCFA – Alexandre Gusmão
Patrono: Alexandre de Gusmão


Almirante (FN) – ADELINO FERNADES RIBEIRO JUNIOR
Brigadeiro-do-Ar – ALBERTO DA SILVA CORTES
Coronel – ALTAIR DO PRADO
Coronel – ASTÓRICO BANDEIRA DE QUEIROZ
Major-Brigadeiro-do-Ar – AVERROIS CELLULAR
Coronel – CELESTINO NUNES DE OLIVEIRA
General-de-Exército – CLÓVIS BORGES DE AZAMBUJA
Coronel – DANILO DARCY DE SÁ DA CUNHA E MELLO
Coronel – DARCY TAVARES DE CARVALHO LIMA
Coronel – ELBER DE MELLO HENRIQUES
Coronel – ERGÍLIO CLÁUDIO DA SILVA
Coronel – FRANCISCO JANONE NETO
Coronel – FRANCISCO TRAVASSOS SERPA
Coronel – HÉLIO CORRÊA DE MELLO
Vice-Almirante – HORÁCIO AULER
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – JOÃO HÉLIOS DA COSTA MARQUES
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – JOÃO MÁRIO BAPTISTA
Brigadeiro-do-Ar – JOSÉ DE MAGALHÃES FRAGA LOURENÇO
Coronel – JOSÉ EPITÁCIO DE MELLO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – JOSÉ FELIPPE FIGUEIRA MARTINS
Major-Brigadeiro-do-Ar – JOSÉ REBELO MEIRA DE VASCONCELLOS
General-de-Brigada – LOURIVAL MASSA DA COSTA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – LUIZ AFFONSO KUNTZ PARGA NINA
General-de-Divisão – MÁRIO DE MELLO MATTOS
Coronel – NEW LANNES DE OLIVEIRA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – ORLANDO RASO
Vice-Almirante – OSWALDO PINTO DE CARVALHO
Coronel – RODRIGO AJACE DE MOREIRA BARBOSA
General-de-Brigada – RUY LEAL CAMPELLO
Coronel – THIAGO TORRES

CI – Alexandre Gusmão


Coronel – ANIBAL AUGUSTO JOAQUIM MOREIRA
General-de-Brigada – GUILHERME JOSÉ RODRIGUES JUNIOR
Procurador – GUSTAVO ALBERTO VILLELA
Professor – JOSÉ MARIA DE CASTRO
Coronel – JOSÉ PEREIRA LIMA NETTO
Advogado – JOSÉ VENÂNCIO DE MOURA
Coronel – LUIZ FRANCISCO FERREIRA
Fiscal de Tributos Federais – MOACYR D'AVILA
Senhor – PAULO BORBA
Coronel – RUY AFFONSO SOARES PEREIRA
Coronel – WALDIR DA COSTA GODOLPHIM

CSG – Alexandre Gusmão


Coronel – AFFONSO JORGE VON TROMPOWSKY
Contra-Almirante – ALEXANDRINO DE PAULA FREITAS SERPA
General-de-Brigada – ALMÉRIO DE CASTRO NEVES
Professor – ALTAYR MORAES
Administrador – AMARO ALOYSIO BELLO
Vice-Almirante – ANTÔNIO AUGUSTO CARDOSO DE CASTRO
Senhor – ANTONIO AUGUSTO DOS REIS MARQUES DA COSTA
Professor – ANTÔNIO BERNARDES DE OLIVEIRA
Tenente-Brigadeiro-do-Ar – ANTÔNIO GERALDO PEIXOTO
General-de-Divisão – ARMANDO DE NORONHA
Vice-cônsul – ARTHUR PIMENTA VALENTE
Desembargador – AUGUSTO MOURA
Estatístico – AYRTON ACHE PILLAR
Professor – BERNARDINO BRUNO
Procurador – BRÍGIDO FERNANDES TINOCO
General-de-Divisão – CÂNDIDO FLARYS DA CRUZ
Major-Brigadeiro-do-Ar – CARLOS ALBERTO FERREIRA LOPES
Almirante (EN) – CARLOS ERNESTO MESIANO
Engenheiro – CYRO ALVES BORGES
Doutor – DARCY CAMPOS DE MEDEIROS
General-de-Exército – DAVID RODOLPHO NAVEGANTES
Engenheiro Civil – DÉCIO PACHECO BURLAMAQUI
Coronel – DOMICIANO MILLER RIBEIRO
Engenheiro Civil – EMERSON LOUREIRO JATOBÁ
General-de-Divisão – ÊNIO DA CUNHA GARCIA
General-de-Brigada – FERNANDO BELCHIOR DE OLIVEIRA FILHO
Vice-Almirante – FERNANDO GONÇALVES REIS VIANNA
Major-Brigadeiro – FERNANDO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS
Almirante (IM) – FRANCISCO FERREIRA NETTO
Procurador – HÉLIO MONTEIRO DE TOLEDO SALLES
Advogado – HENRIQUE SERGIO GREGORI
Juiz – HERALDO VIDAL CORREIA
Engenheiro Civil – HERSZEK CHAIM ROTSTEIN
Professor – HUGO DI PRIMIO PAZ
General – HUGO PERGENTINO MAIA
Brigadeiro-do-Ar – JACINTHO PINTO DE MOURA
Desembargador – JOÃO ALVES DA ROCHA LOURES
Almirante-de-Esquadra – JOÃO DA FONSECA RIBEIRO
Engenheiro – JOÃO LOURENÇO CORRÊA DO LAGO FILHO
Coronel – JOSÉ DIAS DE PAIVA
Professor – JOSÉ EUGÊNIO PRESTES DE MACEDO SOARES
Professor – JOSÉ LEME LOPES
Coronel – JOSÉ MAIA
Embaixador – JOSÉ OSVALDO DE MEIRA PENNA
Engenheiro – JOSÉ PEDRO DE ESCOBAR
Ministro – JÚLIO DE CARVALHO BARATA
Advogado – LAFAYETTE PEREIRA GUIMARÃES
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – LINALDO DA SILVA BARROS
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – LUIZ ANTÔNIO DE MEDEIROS NETTO
Economista – LUIZ CARLOS DE ANDRADE
Senhor – LUIZ CARLOS DE PARANAGUÁ
Médico – LUIZ FERNANDO CEZAR DE ANDRADE
Médico – MÁRIO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
Vice-Almirante – MÁRIO RODRIGUES DA COSTA
Jornalista – MURILLO FERREIRA
Doutor – NELSON BEAUMONT DE ABREU MATTOS
General-de-Divisão – OLAVO VIANNA MOOG
General-de-Exército – ORLANDO GEISEL
Vice-Almirante – PAULO ANTONIOLI
Professor – PAULO FENDER
Professor – PAULO FERREIRA DE SOUZA FILHO
Doutor – PERICLES BARBEITO DE VASCONCELLOS
Coronel – POLYCARPO DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS
Procurador – RAYMUNDO EDILSON PESSOA EVANGELISTA
Economista – RAYMUNDO GONÇALVES DA MOTTA
Doutor – RENE DE OLIVEIRA BARBOSA
Embaixador – ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA CAMPOS
Professor – RODRIGO BULCÃO DE ARGOLLO FERRÃO
Jornalista – ROGÉRIO MARINHO
Doutor – RUY MACHADO DE LIMA
Bacharel – SEVERO FAGUNDES GOMES
Professor – THEÓPHILO DE AZEREDO SANTOS
Engenheiro – WALDO MÁRIO DA COSTA ARAÚJO
Professor – WANDERBILT DUARTE DE BARROS
General-de-Divisão – WASHINGTON AUGUSTO DE ALMEIDA

1966

CEMCFA – Tiradentes
Patrono: Tiradentes


General – ABELARDO XAVIER DA SILVEIRA CAVALCANTI BARCELLOS
Coronel – ALDEMAR ANTUNES PINHEIRO
Coronel – ALOYSIO ALVES BORGES
General-de-Divisão – ANTÔNIO DA SILVA CAMPOS
Coronel – AROLDO JAROMIR WITTITZ
Coronel – ARTHUR MENDES FALCÃO FILHO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – ARY VILLAR
Coronel – ASDRÚBAL ESTEVES
Coronel – BERTHOLDO CARVALHO DE TAUTPHOEUS CASTELLO BRANCO
Almirante-de-Esquadra – CARLOS DE ALBUQUERQUE
Almirante-de-Esquadra – CARLOS HENRIQUE REZENDE DE NORONHA
Coronel – CARLOS MAX DE ANDRADE
Coronel – DULCELINO CARVALHO TAVARES
Coronel – ESTÉLIO TELLES PIRES DANTAS
Coronel – EURÍPEDES FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
Vice-Almirante – FERNANDO DE CARVALHO CHAGAS
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – GUSTAVO FRANCISCO FEIJÓ BITTENCOURT
Vice-Almirante – HENRIQUE DE MENDONÇA KUSEL
Coronel – IRVAL FIGUEIREDO TEIXEIRA
General-de-Exército – IVAN DENTICE LINHARES
General-de-Brigada – JOSÉ ALBERTO PINHEIRO DA SILVA
Brigadeiro-Médico – JOSÉ AMARAL
Major-Brigadeiro-do-Ar – JOSÉ LUIZ DA FONSECA PEYON
Major-Brigadeiro-do-Ar – LUIZ CARLOS ALIANDRO
Coronel – LUIZ HENRIQUE BORGES FORTES
Coronel – OLIVEIROS LANA DE PAULA
General-de-Divisão – ROBERTO FRANÇA DOMINGUES
General-de-Exército – SEBASTIÃO JOSÉ RAMOS DE CASTRO
Major-Brigadeiro-do-Ar – WALTER FELIU TAVARES
Coronel – WALTER MESQUITA DE SIQUEIRA
Tenente-Coronel – ZERMINO AVERBACH

CI – Tiradentes


Senhor – ALOYSIO CARVALHO MUNIZ FREIRE
Senhor – ANTÔNIO AUGUSTO COQUEIRO SIMAS
Ministro (MRE) – AUGUSTO ESTELLITA LINS
Coronel – CELSO VINICIUS DE ARAUJO PINTO
Coronel – CONFÚCIO PAMPLONA
Doutor – EDGAR CÉSAR SAMPAIO
Coronel – EDISON BAPTISTA DE VASCONCELOS GALVÃO
Administrador – EDISON CATTETE REIS
Arquiteto – HÉLIO MODESTO
Engenheiro Agrônomo – JOSÉ CAMÕES ORLANDO
Doutor – LUIZ MOURA
Advogado – NEY FLORIANO DE FARIA CORREA
General-de-Exército – PEDRO LUIZ DE ARAÚJO BRAGA
Vice-Almirante – ROBERTO MÁRIO MONNERAT

CSG – Tiradentes


Doutor – ADALBERTO MENDES DE OLIVEIRA
Industrial – ADHEMAR DE BARROS FILHO
Industrial – ALDO BAPTISTA FRANCO DA SILVA SANTOS
General-de-Divisão – ALOYSIO GUEDES PEREIRA
Advogado – ALOYSIO SANT'ANNA AVILA
General-de-Brigada – ÁLVARO ALVES DOS SANTOS
General-de-Divisão – ANISIO DA SILVA ROCHA
Médico – ARMANDO FABRIANI
Embaixador – ARNALDO VASCONCELLOS
Professor – ARTHUR MACHADO PAUPÉRIO
Doutor – ARTHUR PORTO PIRES
General-de-Divisão – BERTOLDO PAULO DERENGOWSKI
Major-Brigadeiro – CLÓVIS CARDOSO DE MORAES
Doutor – DURVAL GUIMARÃES VIANNA
Economista – ELYSIO CUSTÓDIO GONÇALVES DE OLIVEIRA BELCHIOR
Desembargador – ENÉAS MARZANO
Vice-Almirante – ERNESTO DE MOURÃO SÁ
Tenente-Brigadeiro-do-Ar – EWERTON FRITSCH
Engenheiro Químico – FERNANDO DE BASTOS CRUZ
Coronel – FERNANDO SOTTER DA SILVEIRA
Coronel – FLORIANO MOLLER
Almirante – FRANCISCO DUQUE GUIMARÃES
Jornalista – GASTÃO MARQUES LAMOUNIER JUNIOR
Professor – GERALDO HALFELD
Professor – HÉLIO MARQUES VIANNA
Brigadeiro – HORÁCIO MONTEIRO MACHADO
Médico – HUGO OTTATI PERLINGEIRO
Engenheiro – HUMBERTO BERUTTI AUGUSTO MOREIRA
Padre – IRINEU LEOPOLDINO DE SOUZA
Major-Brigadeiro-do-Ar – ITAMAR ROCHA
JACK N. DONOHES
Economista – JOÃO AURELIANO GONZAGA DE OLIVEIRA
Tenente-Brigadeiro-do-Ar – JOÃO FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO MILANEZ FILHO
Advogado – JOAQUIM GOMES DE ALMEIDA
Professor – JORGE BOAVENTURA DE SOUZA E SILVA
Engenheiro – JORGE DA ROCHA CHATAIGNIER
Contra-Almirante – JORGE DE QUEIROZ COMBACAU
Ministro (TC/CE) – JOSÉ CLÁUDIO DE OLIVEIRA
General-de-Exército – JOSÉ DE AZEVEDO SILVA
Vice-Almirante – JOSÉ DE UZEDA OLIVEIRA
Advogado – JOZE NORBERTO MACEDO
Coronel – LUIZ ABNER DE SOUZA MOREIRA
Senhor – LUIZ ALBERTO NASTARI
Procurador – LUIZ AUGUSTO DO REGO MONTEIRO
Advogado – LUIZ RODRIGUES ROMO
Engenheiro – MANOEL DO REGO BARROS
Provedor – MÁRIO DE MORAES ALTENFELDER SILVA
Professor – MÁRIO PESSOA DE OLIVEIRA
Bacharel – NOÉ WINKLER
Brigadeiro-Médico – OCTÁVIO ALMERINDO FERREIRA
Embaixador – OTHON DO AMARAL HENRIQUES FILHO
Advogado – PAULO DE SIQUEIRA CASTRO
Professor – PAULO MACEDO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – PLÍNIO AURÉLIO DA ROCHA
General-de-Brigada – RAIMUNDO FERREIRA DE SOUZA
Advogado – RAYMUNDO FERNANDO PANTOJA MAGNO
Engenheiro Químico – RODOLPHO RIBAS CASTELLO BRANCO
Embaixador – RONALD LESLIE MORAES SMALL
General – RUBENS BARRA
Senhor – SAINT-CLAIR DA CUNHA LOPES
General-de-Exército – TÁCITO THEÓPHILO GASPAR DE OLIVEIRA
Desembargador – VICENTE DE FARIA COELHO
WILLIAN WALTER HARVEY JR.
Coronel – WOLFANGO TEIXEIRA DE MENDONÇA

1967

CEMCFA – Marechal Castelo Branco
Patrono: Marechal Castelo Branco


Coronel – ALUIZIO DE UZEDA
Coronel – ANTÔNIO BARBOSA DE PAULA SERRA
General-de-Brigada – ARÍDIO BRASIL
Tenente-Brigadeiro-do-Ar – BERTHOLINO JOAQUIM GONÇALVES NETTO
Tenente-Brigadeiro-do-Ar – CLÓVIS PAVAN
Almirante-de-Esquadra – DOMINGOS DE MATTOS CORTEZ
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – DURVAL PEREIRA BUARQUE
Coronel – FRANCISCO GILSON FILHO
Coronel – GERALDO DE QUEIROZ ALMEIDA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – HÉLIO COSTA BASTOS
Coronel – HOTHMONT RABELLO DE OLIVEIRA
Coronel – JACINTO DE CARVALHO BRAGA
General-de-Brigada – JAYME MIRANDA MARIATH
Coronel – JOSÉ CÉSAR DE SOUZA ALMEIDA
Coronel – JOSÉ EDENIZAR TAVARES DE ALMEIDA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – JOSÉ MARTINS DE AGUIAR
Coronel – LAURO PARAENSE DE FARIAS
Vice-Almirante – MARCELLO RAMOS E SILVA
Coronel – NELSON ALVES SANTIAGO
Coronel – NEWTON THOMÉ DA SILVA
Coronel – NEY ARMANDO DE MELLO MEZIAT
Coronel – PAULO HENRIQUE CARNEIRO DE AMARANTE
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – PAULO VIANNA CASTELLO BRANCO
Coronel – RUBENS MÁRIO CAGGIANO JOBIM
Coronel – SANDOVAL CAVALCANTI DE ALBUQUERQUE FILHO
Coronel – ULYSSES DE ALBUQUERQUE REBUÁ
General-de-Divisão – WALDYR PEREIRA DA ROCHA

CI – Marechal Castelo Branco


Coronel – ADÃO BRAZ CHMIELEWSKY
Coronel – ADIB MURAD
Procurador – DANILO PIO BORGES DE CASTRO
Coronel – JOSÉ DE SÁ MARTINS
Advogado – KEPLER ALVES BORGES
Doutor – LUIZ PINHEIRO SETTE E CÂMARA
Senhor – LUIZ PINTO DE MIRANDA FILHO
Administrador – NEY NOVAES
Procurador – OSWALDO DOS SANTOS JACINTHO JUNIOR
Almirante-de-Esquadra – PAULO BONOSO DUARTE PINTO
Procurador – PAULO VIEIRA DE VASCONCELLOS
Tenente-Brigadeiro-do-Ar – RODOPIANO DE AZEVEDO BARBALHO
Coronel – VENICIO ALVES DA CUNHA

CSG – Marechal Castelo Branco


Procurador – ADALMYR BRANDÃO PINHEIRO DE BARROS
Bispo – AFFONSO FELIPPE GREGORY
Coronel – ALBERTO BANDEIRA DE QUEIROZ
Almirante-de-Esquadra – ALVARO DE REZENDE ROCHA
Professor – ANTÔNIO MÁRIO BARRETO
Coronel – ANTÔNIO SÁ BARRETO LEMOS FILHO
Advogado – ARAKEN FAISSOL PINTO
Doutor – ARMANDO CARVALHO DOS SANTOS
Marechal – ARTHUR DA COSTA E SILVA
Professor – ATAMIR QUADROS MERCES
Advogado – AYLZIO JOSÉ DE MOURA ALVES DE SOUZA
Engenheiro – BERNARDO GEISEL FILHO
Engenheiro – CARLOS ARNALDO KRUG
General-de-Divisão – CARLOS DE MEIRA MATTOS
Médico – CID BARROS FRANCO
Doutor – DANTON PINHEIRO DE ANDRADE FIGUEIRA
General-de-Divisão – DÉLIO BARBOSA LEITE
Empresário – DÉSIO TEIXEIRA BRANDÃO
Almirante-de-Esquadra – EDDY SAMPAIO ESPELLET
Professor – ELOY DA CUNHA COSTA
General-de-Divisão – FRANCISCO DE PAULA E AZEVEDO PONDÉ
Professor – FRANCISCO LEME LOPES
Procurador – FRANCISCO MENDES XAVIER
Brigadeiro-do-Ar – GUILHERME REBELLO SILVA
Contra-Almirante – HAROLDO DO PRADO AZAMBUJA
Tenente-Brigadeiro-do-Ar – HENRIQUE DE CASTRO NEVES
Engenheiro – HENRIQUE FRANCISCO BONANÇA
Embaixador – JOÃO LUIZ AREIAS NETTO
Ministro – JOÃO TORQUATO LEMOS
Engenheiro – JOSÉ AUGUSTO MAC DOWELL LEITE DE CASTRO
Consultor Jurídico – JOSÉ DA SILVA PACHECO
Coronel – JOSÉ PAULO PEREIRA PINTO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – JÚLIO GONZALEZ FERNANDES
Engenheiro – LÉLLIO MARTINS DA COSTA
Engenheiro Civil – LINDOLFO MARTINS FERREIRA
Professor – LUCIANO BENJAMIM TOURINHO
Administrador – LYCIO DE FARIA
Procurador – LYSANDRO MONTEIRO DE REZENDE
Médico – MATHIAS JOAQUIM DA GAMA E SILVA
Contra-Almirante – MAURICIO MAGGESSI SUSINI RIBEIRO
Engenheiro – MAURO THIBAU
Embaixador – MURILLO GURGEL VALENTE
Arquiteto – NORTON ANTERO DA GRAÇA
Coronel – OSCAR DE SOUZA SPINOLA JUNIOR
Engenheiro – OSIRIS STENGHEL GUIMARÃES
Contra-Almirante – OSÓRIO DE ABREU PEREIRA PINTO
Professor – OTTO JULIO MARINHO
Pesquisador – OTTO LYRA SCHRADER
Advogado – PAULO VICTOR DA COSTA MONNERAT
Médico – PEDRO LOPES PEQUENO FILHO
Coronel – RODOLPHO GUSTAVO DA PAIXÃO NETTO
Contra-Almirante – RODOVAL COSTA COUTO DE FREITAS
Industrial – RONALDO MOREIRA DA ROCHA
Economista – SALVADOR NOGUEIRA DINIZ
Procurador – SEBASTIÃO JOSÉ FRANÇA DOS ANJOS
Advogado – SOLON SOARES DA SILVA FILHO
Professor – VICENTE COSTA SANTOS TAPAJOS
General-de-Exército – VICENTE DE PAULO DALE COUTINHO
Coronel – WALDO CHAGAS NOGUEIRA

1968

CEMCFA – Marechal Mascarenhas de Morais
Patrono: Marechal Mascarenhas de Moraes


Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – ALMIR NOGUEIRA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – ANTÔNIO CARLOS PEIXOTO LARANJEIRAS
General-de-Divisão – AROLDO DE MEDEIROS FAGUNDES
Coronel – AZHAURY LEAL MENNA BARRETO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – CARLOS FRANCISCO SOUTO DE CASTRO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – CELSO DE SOUZA WERNECK MACHADO
General-de-Brigada – DALNIO TEIXEIRA STARLING
Coronel – EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA BASTOS
Coronel – ELMO FIGUEIROA SILVADO
Coronel – EUCLÍDES LEITÃO PESSOA
Coronel – FERNANDO LUIZ VIEIRA FERREIRA
General-de-Divisão – GERALDO DE ARAÚJO FERREIRA BRAGA
Coronel – GERMANO SEIDL VIDAL
General-de-Brigada – GUSTAVO MORAES REGO REIS
Coronel – JOÃO SEVERIANO DA FONSECA HERMES NETTO
Coronel – JOBERTO FERREIRA DIAS
Coronel – KLEBER FREDERICO DE OLIVEIRA
Coronel – MARCEL PADILLA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – MAURICIO PEIXOTO MEIRA
General-de-Divisão – NEWTON ARAÚJO DE OLIVEIRA E CRUZ
Coronel – NEY VIRGÍLIO DE CARVALHO
Coronel – NICHOLSON CHASTENET HALFELD
Coronel – OCTÁVIO CAMPOS
Coronel – OSMANY MACIEL PILLAR
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – PAULO DE SÁ
Coronel – PAULO EMÍLIO SILVA GARCIA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – ROBERTO PAULO TIMPONI
General-de-Divisão – VINICIUS LEMOS KRUEL
General-de-Divisão – WALDEMAR DE ARAÚJO CARVALHO
Coronel – WILSON DE OLIVEIRA CRESPO
CI – Marechal Mascarenhas de Morais


Fiscal Federal – ANTÔNIO COMPARATO
Bacharel – CEZAR LIMA DE MENEZES
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – CLEMENTE JOSÉ MONTEIRO FILHO
Embaixador – FERNANDO DE MENEZES CAMPOS
Coronel – GERALDO FIGUEIREDO DE CASTRO
Coronel – HÉCIO DE MAGALHÃES TIBERY
Advogado – LUIZ ALEXANDRE LAFAYETTE STOCKLER
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – LUIZ FERREIRA
Engenheiro – LUIZ IGNÁCIO MIRANDA
General-de-Exército – MÁRIO ORLANDO RIBEIRO SAMPAIO
Coronel – NELSON PINHEIRO DE CARVALHO
Procurador – OSCAR DE HOLANDA MOREIRA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – PAULO PEDRO PRAGANA
Procurador – RENATO DE ALMEIDA
Juiz de Direito – RUBENS BAPTISTA DE OLIVEIRA
Coronel – WALTER CHAVES DE MIRANDA

CSG – Marechal Mascarenhas de Morais


Professor – ALUIZIO CAMPOS DO AMARAL
Bacharel – ÁLVARO CLARK RIBEIRO
Coronel – AMÉRICO JOSÉ BRASIL
Coronel – ANTÔNIO DUARTE MIRANDA
Doutor – ANTÔNIO JOSÉ LOUREIRO BORGES
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – ANTÔNIO JOVINO PAVAN
Jornalista – ANTÔNIO VIAL CORRÊA DA SILVEIRA
Advogado – ARISTIDES LARGURA
Engenheiro – ARMANDO JOSÉ DE OLIVEIRA FERRAZ
Advogado – ARTHUR BERNARDES ALVES DE SOUZA
Almirante-de-Esquadra – AUGUSTO HAMANN RADEMAKER GRUNEWALD
Professor – CADMO CARLOS DE MOURA BRANDÃO
Professor – CARLOS MARIE CANTÃO
General-de-Brigada – CARLOS VANÁRIO
Advogado – CÉLIO TEODORO ASSUNÇÃO
Doutor – CRISTOVAN COLOMBO SOARES DANTAS
General-de-Divisão – DARCY LÁZARO
General-de-Exército – DILERMANO GOMES MONTEIRO
Engenheiro Agrônomo – EDUARDO HUGO FROTA
Engenheiro – EMÍLIO JACQUES DE MORAES
Engenheiro Agrônomo – EUDORO HAECKEL LINS DE BARROS
Desembargador – FELIPPE AUGUSTO DE MIRANDA ROSA
Procurador – FRANCISCO MONTEIRO DE ALMEIDA FILHO
Professor – FRANCISCO PEDALINO COSTA
General-de-Exército – FRITZ AZEVEDO MANSO
General-de-Exército – GERALDO ALVARENGA NAVARRO
Almirante-de-Esquadra – GERALDO AZEVEDO HENNING
Engenheiro – GUILHERME MIRANDA FRANCO
Vice-Almirante – HEITOR LOPES DE SOUZA
Embaixador – HEITOR PINTO DE MOURA
Coronel – HÉLIO FONSECA VIANNA
Senhor – HILDEBERTO NUNES SANGLARD
Coronel – IVAN RUY ANDRADE DE OLIVEIRA
Professor – JENNER JOSÉ DE ARAUJO
Armador – JOÃO ALBERTO DA COSTA DIFINI
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – JOÃO BROWNE DE OLIVEIRA
Juiz – JOSÉ ALFREDO AMARAL GURGEL
Procurador – JOSÉ AMANJÁS TOCANTINS
Coronel – JOSÉ ARAGÃO CAVALCANTI
Geógrafo – JOSÉ CARNEIRO FELIPE FILHO
Advogado – JOSÉ DE MAGALHÃES PINTO
Bacharel – JOSÉ DO PRADO CASTELLO BRANCO
Professor – JOSÉ MANOEL GONÇALVES DE OLIVEIRA
Professor – JOSÉ SOBREIRA DE AMORIM
Bacharel – KYNVAL SOARES CERQUEIRA
Procurador – LEUCIO DE LEMOS
Engenheiro – LINNEU FARIA DA CÂMARA LEAL
Coronel – MANOEL TEIXEIRA DE BARROS
Engenheiro – MÁRIO BARCELLAR RODRIGUES
Vice-Almirante – MÁRIO GERALDO FERREIRA BRAGA
Coronel – MOZART DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA
Conselheiro (MRE) – OCTÁVIO DO NASCIMENTO BRITO FILHO
General-de-Divisão – PAULO CARNEIRO THOMAZ ALVES
Engenheiro – RAUL GARCIA LLANO
Bacharel – RAUL MONTEIRO VALDEZ
ROBERT W. PORTER
Engenheiro – RONALDO GOUVEA JUNQUEIRA
Engenheiro – STURE WESTERLUND
Desembargador – THIAGO RIBEIRO PONTES
Coronel – VICENTE AFFONSO VIEIRA FERREIRA
Engenheiro Civil – WALDEMAR FERNANDES MAIA
Advogado – WALMYR MATTOS
Coronel – WILSON RESENDE NOGUEIRA

1969

CEMCFA – Visconde do Rio Branco
Patrono: Visconde de Rio Branco


General-de-Divisão – ANÁPIO GOMES FILHO
Coronel – ANTÔNIO CARLOS DE PAIVA PESSOA
Contra-Almirante – ANTÔNIO MOYA GOMES
Coronel – ANTÔNIO PADILLA
Contra-Almirante – ARNALDO COURREGE LAGE
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – BENEDICTO JORDÃO DE ANDRADE
Coronel – BERNARDO DE LUNA FREIRE
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – CLAYTON FERNANDES MONIZ
Coronel – DARCY ARRUDA DA CONCEIÇÃO
Coronel – DÁVIO RIBEIRO DE FARIA
General-de-Exército – DEMÓCRITO CORRÊA CUNHA
Coronel – EDGARD MONTEIRO MACHADO
General-de-Brigada – EDMUNDO ADOLPHO MURGEL
Coronel – ENI DE OLIVEIRA CASTRO
Coronel – EUROMY DA PAIXÃO DIAS TELLES PIRES
Coronel – GERALDO BASTOS SOARES
Coronel – HUGO DA GAMA-ROSA SUCUPIRA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – IVAN MORAES REGO
General-de-Brigada – JOSÉ ALBANO LEAL
Coronel – JOSÉ CAVALCANTI JARDIM
Coronel – JOSÉ FIGUEIREDO DE ALBUQUERQUE
Coronel – JOSÉ HÉLIO MACEDO CARVALHO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – JOSÉ MAGGESSI SUSINI RIBEIRO
General-de-Divisão – JOSÉ PINTO DOS REIS
General-de-Brigada – JOSÉ RAMOS DE ALENCAR
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – LÉLIO WATZL
Coronel – LUIZ AUGUSTO AFFONSO TINOCO
General-de-Brigada – LUIZ JOSÉ TORRES MARQUES
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – MURILLO SOUTO MAIOR DE CASTRO
Coronel – PAULO CÉSAR DE FREITAS COUTINHO
Coronel – RUY CAVALCANTI BAPTISTA
Coronel – VICENTE PACHECO DE CAMPOS
CI – Visconde do Rio Branco


Coronel – ALBERTO CARLOS COSTA FORTUNATO
Procurador – ALBERTO RAJA GABAGLIA
Coronel – AROLDO CAVALCANTI SOARES DOS SANTOS
Coronel – GODOFREDO DE ARAÚJO NEVES
Coronel – HELIO AUGUSTO CANONGIA
Coronel – HÉLIO DOMINGUEZ DE ANDRADE
Vice-Almirante – IBSEN DE GUSMÃO CÂMARA
Embaixador – IVAN VELLOSO DA SILVEIRA BATALHA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – JARBAS ANDREA BRAMONT
Bacharel – JOAQUIM LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA BELLO
Advogado – JOSÉ LUIZ PINTO COELHO FILHO
Delegado de Polícia – JOSÉ NICANOR DE ALMEIDA
Professor – LUIZ CARLOS BASTOS HOSKEN
General-de-Exército – LUIZ GUILHERME DE FREITAS COUTINHO
Coronel – LYDIO ALVITE
General-de-Brigada – MÁRIO VITAL GUADALUPE MONTEZUMA
Professor – NAPOLEÃO DE OLIVEIRA
Procurador – PAULO MONTEIRO DOS SANTOS
General-de-Brigada – SÉRVULO MOTA LIMA

CSG – Visconde do Rio Branco


Economista – ALAIN MAX BERKOWITZ
Engenheiro – ALBERTO CUMPLIDO DE SANT'ANNA
ALEJANDRO AUGUSTIN LANUSSE
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – ALEXANDRE LIMA CALDAS
Professor – ALOYR QUEIROZ DE ARAÚJO
Engenheiro – ANCHYSES CARNEIRO LOPES
Médico – ANTÔNIO BEUX
Coronel – ARGEU LEMOS PELOSI
General-de-Divisão – ARISTÓBULO CODEVILLA ROCHA
Geógrafo – CARLOS DE CASTRO BOTELHO
Engenheiro – CARLOS LEONARDO ARCOVERDE
Professor – CARLOS SANCHEZ DE QUEIROZ
Coronel – CAUBY EDUARDO MAIA
Professor – CHARLEY FAYAL DE LYRA
Engenheiro – CID RACHE
Coronel – DINIZ ALMEIDA DO VALLE
Contra-Almirante – DIÓCLES LIMA DE SIQUEIRA
Professor – ÉLIO MONNERAT SOLON DE PONTES
General-de-Exército – EMÍLIO GARRASTAZU MÉDICI
Contra-Almirante – ENIO TULLIO DOMINGUES DA SILVA
General-de-Exército – FERNANDO BELFORT BETHLEM
Engenheiro – FLÁVIO ANTÔNIO MUNIZ
General-de-Exército – FLORIMAR CAMPELLO
Engenheiro – GENES ROCHA EVARISTO
General-de-Brigada – GENTIL NOGUEIRA PAES
Médico – GILBERTO CARVALHO JUNQUEIRA
Advogado – GUTEMBERG DA COSTA BRITTO
Coronel – HAMILTON SOARES BERFORD
Juiz do Trabalho – HAROLDO DE BARROS COLLARES CHAVES
Professor – HAROLDO LISBOA DA CUNHA
Procurador – HELIO DE FIGUEIREDO CORDOVIL
Engenheiro – HELIO FERREIRA PEREIRA
Procurador – HERMANO CORDEIRO PESSOA CAVALCANTI
Professor – HERVÁSIO GUIMARÃES DE CARVALHO
Engenheiro – HUGO DANTAS
Coronel – IRTO SARDENBERG
Embaixador – JAYME DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS
General-de-Exército – JOÃO BINA MACHADO
Coronel – JOÃO BORGES DOS SANTOS
Engenheiro – JOÃO VICTÓRIO PARETO NETO
JOAQUIM A. AGUILAR PINEDO
JORGE MIGUEL ZUVIRIA
Engenheiro – JOSÉ ELLIS RIPPER
Coronel – JOSÉ MARSICANO FILHO
Economista – JOSÉ PAZO BLANCO
Economista – JOSÉ RÔMULO PIFANO
Engenheiro – JOSÉ VARGAS DA SILVA FILHO
JUAN CARLOS ORGANIA
Professor – KLEBER MOISES BORGES DE ASSIS
General-de-Divisão – LAURO ALVES PINTO
Jornalista – LINDOVAL GERALDO FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA
Brigadeiro-do-Ar – LUIZ CAVALCANTI DE GUSMÃO
Engenheiro – LUIZ FELIPPE CORRÊA DE AZEVEDO
Vice-Almirante – LUIZ PENIDO BURNIER
Engenheiro – LYSIS VALLE BARROSO
Professor – MANOEL NIEDERAUER TAVARES CAVALCANTI
Major-Brigadeiro-do-Ar – NEY GOMES DA SILVA
Procurador – OCTACILIO SIQUEIRA
Médico – OCTÁVIO DREUX
Senhor – ORLANDO DE MENDONÇA MOREIRA
Advogado – OSWALDO CYPRIANO GUINDANI
Professor – OSWALDO DA COSTA E SILVA
Bacharel – PAULO DE BARROS VIEIRA
Procurador – PAULO GERMANO DE MAGALHÃES
PEDRO JOSÉ GNAVI
Administrador – PEDRO PAULO UCHÔA BITTENCOURT
Professor – RAUL DE CASTRO MOREIRA CAPELLÃO
Embaixador – RENATO BAYMA DENYS
Ministro (MRE) – RODRIGO AMARO DE AZEREDO COUTINHO
Coronel – SEBASTIÃO FERREIRA CHAVES
Médico – SÉRGIO CHERMONT MARTINS RIBAS DE FARIA
Professor – SILVINO RODRIGUES
Professor – TARCÍSIO MEIRELLES PADILHA
Médico – WALTER SILVA
Coronel – WELT DURÃES RIBEIRO

1970

1970

CEMCFA – Presidente Rodrigues Alves
Patrono: Presidente Rodrigues Alves


Coronel – ALBERTO ABREU SANTA RITA
Coronel – ALBERTO BAYARDO PEREIRA JACOBINA
General-de-Brigada – ALBERTO EVILASIO DE BARROS GONDIM
General-de-Exército – CARLOS TINOCO RIBEIRO GOMES
Coronel – CELSO TÚLIO PRATES DA SILVEIRA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – DHALMO MONTEIRO DE ALMEIDA
Coronel – EBER TEIXEIRA PINTO
General-de-Exército – EDSON ALVES MEY
General-de-Exército – EVERALDO DE OLIVEIRA REIS
Coronel – EWALD ANTÔNIO MOURA DA TRINDADE
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – FRANCISCO LUIZ DA GAMA ROSA
Tenente-Brigadeiro-do-Ar – GEORGE BELHAM DA MOTTA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – GILBERTO AMARY ACHÉ PILLAR
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – GUILHERME EUGÊNIO BARBOSA DOMONT
Coronel – HÉLIO REGO NEVES
Coronel – HERNANI D'AGUIAR
Coronel – IÔNIO PORTELLA FERREIRA ALVES
General-de-Exército – JONAS DE MORAIS CORREIA NETO
General-de-Brigada – JOSÉ ANTÔNIO BARBOSA DE MORAES
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – JOSÉ ANTÔNIO DA TRINDADE NEGRÃO
Tenente-Coronel – JOSÉ DE ESCOBAR DE BEVILAQUA
Coronel – JOSÉ ESTEVES DA COSTA
Coronel – JOSÉ FELIX DA SILVA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – JOSÉ GERALDO DA COSTA CARDOSO DE MELO
Coronel – JOSÉ NADYR NOVIS
Vice-Almirante – NAYRTHON AMAZONAS COELHO
Coronel – NEYDE ALVES DOS SANTOS
Capitão-de-Fragata – PAULO ROBERTO DE MATTOS REIS
Coronel – PÉRICLES VIEIRA
Coronel – RENATO DO VALLE CASTRO
Coronel – RUY DE CASTRO
CI – Presidente Rodrigues Alves


Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – CLÁUDIO DE AZEVEDO MONTEIRO BASTOS
Ministro (MRE) – CLAUDIO LUIZ DOS SANTOS ROCHA
Bacharel – DIVALDO PACHECO DE OLIVEIRA
Delegado de Polícia Federal – EDU JARBAS PEDROSO DE AZAMBUJA
General-de-Brigada – EGÊO CORRÊA DE OLIVEIRA FREITAS
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – FERDINAND VERARDY MIRANDA FILHO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – FRANCISCO FERNANDES QUADRA
Advogado – JALSEDYR TEIXEIRA PINTO TELLES
Engenheiro Agrônomo – JOSÉ CARLOS DE MATTOS HORTA BARBOSA
General-de-Divisão – JOSÉ EDUARDO LOPES TEIXEIRA
Professor – JOSÉ FABIANO GIANNERINI
Coronel – MURILLO EDGAR BUDÓ
General-de-Divisão – OCTÁVIO MOREIRA BORBA
Coronel – PEDRO ALBERTO DE FREITAS
Tenente-Coronel – WALTER FELIX CARDOSO
General-de-Brigada – ZALDIR DE LIMA

CSG – Presidente Rodrigues Alves


Almirante-de-Esquadra – ADALBERTO DE BARROS NUNES
Brigadeiro-Intendente – ADAUTO BEZERRA DE ARAÚJO
Professor – ADOLPHO DA ROCHA FURTADO
General-de-Divisão – ADOLPHO JOÃO DE PAULA COUTO
General-de-Exército – ALACYR FREDERICO WERNER
Médico – ALCIDES FIGUEIREDO DE MEDEIROS FILHO
Professor – ANDRÉ OCTÁVIO GUIMARÃES DE ALBUQUERQUE
Deputado Federal – ANTÔNIO DELFIM NETTO
General-de-Exército – AYRTON PEREIRA TOURINHO
General-de-Brigada – BENJAMIN DA COSTA LAMARÃO
Engenheiro – BRAZ JULIANO
Empresário – CARLOS KURT ZADROZNY
General-de-Divisão – CARLOS XAVIER DE MIRANDA
Engenheiro – CARMINE PECORELLI
General-de-Brigada – CELSO DOS SANTOS MEYER
Procurador – CID HERACLITO DE QUEIROZ
Engenheiro Civil – CLÁUDIO FERREIRA DE MORAES
General-de-Brigada – DÁCIO VASSIMON DE SIQUEIRA
Juiz Federal – DARIO ABRANCHES VIOTTI
Professor – DIOGO DE FIGUEIREDO MOREIRA NETO
Engenheiro – FERNANDO LUSTOZA GARCIA DE ARAGÃO
Advogado – FRANCISCO DE PAULA R. ALVES DA COSTA CARVALHO
General-de-Divisão – GERALDO AUGUSTO D'ABREU
Professor – GERALDO MAJELLA DANTAS BARRETO
Economista – GERSON AUGUSTO DE MONTENEGRO CORRÊA
Engenheiro – GILBERTO PESSOA DE SOUZA
Brigadeiro-do-Ar – GODOFREDO PEREIRA DOS PASSOS
Major-Brigadeiro-do-Ar – GUIDO JORGE MOASSAB
Advogado – GUILHERME AUGUSTO ALVES PIRES
General-de-Brigada – HEITOR FONTOURA DE MORAES
Bacharel – HENRY EDWIN SLOPER DE ARAUJO
Bacharel – HILTON BRANDÃO
Engenheiro – HORÁCIO MADUREIRA
Advogado – IVAHY DA SILVA PAIXÃO
Jornalista – JACOB CASTORINO PEREIRA DE MENDONÇA
Economista – JAIR DE ARAÚJO
Coronel – JARBAS GONÇALVES PASSARINHO
Professor – JAYME DE ANDRADE PECONICK
Doutor – JOÃO ARISTIDES WILTGEN
Tenente-Brigadeiro-do-Ar – JOÃO CAMARÃO TELLES REIBEIRO
General-de-Brigada – JOÃO DE ALVARENGA SOUTTO MAYOR
Coronel – JOÃO GUEDES CORRÊA GONDIM
Médico – JOÃO LUIZ PINTO DA FONSECA
Doutor – JOÃO PAULO DOS REIS VELOSO
Professor – JOAQUIM ETELVINO DA CUNHA
Engenheiro Agrônomo – JOAQUIM RODRIGUES SOBRINHO
Tenente-Coronel – JOSÉ COSTA CAVALCANTI
Advogado – JOSÉ DA SILVA LEAL
Almirante-de-Esquadra – JOSÉ GERALDO THEÓPHILO ALBANO DE ARATANHA
Contra-Almirante – JOSÉ JOAQUIM GOMES FONTENELLE
Coronel – JOSÉ JOEL MARCOS
Professor – JOSÉ RAYMUNDO DE ANDRADE RAMOS
Professor – JOSÉ RODRIGUES DA SILVEIRA NETTO
Arquiteto – LAURO BASTOS BIRKHOLZ
Engenheiro – LÚCIO LOPES DA COSTA
Ministro (MRE) – LUIZ BENJAMIN DE ALMEIDA CUNHA
Professor – LUIZ FELIZARDO BARROSO
Engenheiro Agrônomo – LUIZ GABRIEL
General-de-Divisão – LUIZ SERFF SELLMANN
Professor – MAGDALENO GIRÃO BARROSO
General-de-Brigada – MANOEL BRÍGIDO MAIA
Engenheiro Agrônomo – MÁRIO DONATO AMOROSO ANASTÁCIO
Tenente-Brigadeiro-do-Ar – MÁRIO PAGLIOLI DE LUCENA
Advogado – NEY LEPREVOST
Industrial – OCTÁVIO DA NÓBREGA FRIAS
Conselheiro (MRE) – OCTÁVIO LAFAYETTE DE SOUZA BANDEIRA
Advogado – OLAVO CRUZ MASCARENHAS
Advogado – OSMAR STAMM
Coronel – OSNY VASCONCELLOS
Major-Brigadeiro-do-Ar – OSWALDO TERRA DE FARIA
Professor – PAULO COSTA PEREIRA
Contra-Almirante – PAULO GONÇALVES PAIVA
Ministro (MRE) – PAULO GUILHERME VILAS-BOAS CASTRO
Professor – PAULO ROBERTO COELHO PINTO
Vice-Almirante – PEDRO THEDIM BARRETO
Professor – RICARDO DA CUNHA CAVALCANTI
Brigadeiro-do-Ar – ROBERTO AUGUSTO CARRÃO DE ANDRADE
Coronel – ROBERTO DE ALMEIDA SERRA
Advogado – ROBERTO HATAB
Engenheiro – ROBERTO PETIS FERNANDES
General-de-Divisão – ROSALVO EDUARDO JANSEN
Tenente-Brigadeiro-do-Ar – SAULO DE MATTOS MACEDO
Professor – SÍLVIO AUGUSTO DE BASTOS MEIRA
Coronel – SYLVIO NOVAES
Brigadeiro-Médico – VICTOR DE MELLO SCHUBNEL
Contra-Almirante – VITERBO TASSO DE MORAES PASSOS
Engenheiro – YVAN BARRETO DE CARVALHO

1971

CEMCFA – Henrique Laje
Patrono: Henrique Laje


Coronel – ALÍSIO SEBASTIAO MENDES VAZ
Coronel – AMAURY ROCHA VERCILLO
Major-Brigadeiro-do-Ar – ANTÔNIO DA MOTTA PAES JÚNIOR
Coronel – ANTÔNIO JOSÉ DO CARMO RAMOS
General-de-Exército – ARMANDO DE MORAES ANCORA FILHO
Coronel – ARMANDO JOSÉ SPEROTTO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – ELDYR DAMAZIO SARAMAGO
Coronel – FERNANDO OSCAR WEIBERT
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – FLÁVIO SIMÕES LOPES
Coronel – IZIDRO CALDEIRA BRANT
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – JOÃO DE SOUZA ORSINI
General-de-Divisão – JOAQUIM ABREU FONSECA
Tenente-Coronel – JORGE DA SILVA CASTRO
Coronel – LAURY CAPISTRANO DA SILVA
Coronel – LAYETTE JACQUES DE MORAES PASSOS
Almirante-de-Esquadra – LUIZ CARLOS DA SILVA CANTÍDIO
Coronel – MIRALDINO DIAS
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – MUNIR NAGIB HANNA ALZUGUIR
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – NELSON ACATAUASSÚ XAVIER
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – NEY RIBEIRO DE LEMOS
General-de-Brigada – NEY RIOPARDENSE REZENDE
Coronel – PAULO ÁLVARO ÁVILA
Coronel – PAULO FERREIRA VIEIRA DA SILVA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – RICARDO RAPOSO CARNEIRO
General-de-Exército – ROMERO LEPESQUEUR SOBRINHO
Coronel – WALTER MOREIRA GOMES
Coronel – WALTER SALINO DE AZEVEDO

CI – Henrique Laje


Geólogo – CARLOS HENRIQUE CRISTALDO AZUAGA
Coronel – CID NOLI
Coronel – DARLY ALFREDO MATTEI
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – EDUARDO JORGE DOS SANTOS CRESPO DE CASTRO
Advogado – EMMANUEL RODRIGUES LEAL
Ministro (MRE) – ENALDO CAMAZ DE MAGALHÃES
Coronel – JOÃO BAPTISTA BAÉRE DE ARAUJO
Engenheiro – JORGE MAGALHÃES GONDIM
General-de-Brigada – JOSÉ AMARAL CALDEIRA
Estatístico – JOSÉ BASTOS TÁVORA
Contra-Almirante – JOSÉ MATOS CORTEZ
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – JUSEL PIÁ DE ANDRADE
Coronel – NEWTON DE GOES ORSINI DE CASTRO
Coronel – NILSON GLECH DE ALBUQUERQUE
Advogado – RAFAEL JOSÉ FRANÇA DOS ANJOS
Delegado de Polícia – WILSON OACYL BODSTEIN

CSG – Henrique Laje


Veterinário – ACÁCIO MIGUEL DE SZECHY
General-de-Divisão – ALBERTO CARLOS DE MENDONÇA LIMA
Professor – ALEXANDRE MORGADO MATTOS
General-de-Brigada – AMADEU MARTIRE
Advogado – ANSELMO NOGUEIRA MACIEIRA
Engenheiro – ANTÔNIO CARLOS DE CARVALHO MESQUITA
Engenheiro – ANTÔNIO MAURICIO CASTELO BRANCO
Professor – ANTÔNIO ROCHA PENTEADO
Economista – ANTÔNIO SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA
General-de-Exército – ARNALDO JOSÉ LUIZ CALDERARI
Engenheiro Civil – ARY MARCHESINI DE MATTOS
General-de-Brigada – ATTILA VIANNA
General-de-Brigada – AUGUSTO CID DE CAMARGO OSÓRIO
Contador – AUGUSTO PEDRO PEREIRA BALTHAZAR
Coronel – BRASÍLIO MARQUES DOS SANTOS SOBRINHO
Pecuarista – BRAZ DE ASSIS NOGUEIRA
General-de-Exército – CARLOS ALBERTO CABRAL RIBEIRO
Embaixador – CARLOS ANTONIO BETTENCOURT BUENO
Professor – CARLOS AUGUSTO DA SILVEIRA LOBO
Engenheiro – CARLOS MOACYR GOMES DE ALMEIDA
Engenheiro – CARLOS OCTAVIO RODRIGUES
Advogado – CLAIRE DE SOUSA PIRES
Engenheiro Civil – CLEONTES VELHO CARNEIRO BASTOS
Engenheiro Civil – DORIVAL FERRARI
Coronel – ELTON CARVALHO
Advogado – EURICO MORAES CASTANHEIRA
Coronel – EURICO VIEIRA CANARIM
Juiz – FABIANO DE BARROS FRANCO
Procurador – FRANCISCO MAURO DIAS
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – GABRIEL DE ARAUJO BASTOS
Cônego – GERALDO MENDES MONTEIRO
Professor – GILVANDRO DE VASCONCELOS COELHO
Engenheiro – HEITOR LISBÔA DE ARAUJO COSTA
Coronel – HÉLIO MENDES
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – HÉLIO MIGUELES LEÃO
Coronel – HENRIQUE DÓRIA DE OLIVEIRA
Engenheiro – HILNOR CANGUÇU TAULOIS DE MESQUITA
Economista – JOÃO CESAR DE OLIVEIRA LIMA
General-de-Divisão – JOAQUIM ANTONIO DA FONTOURA RODRIGUES
Médico – JORGE JOSÉ COELHO TAVARES
Brigadeiro-Médico – JOSÉ CARLOS D'ANDRETTA
Engenheiro – JOSÉ DO AMARAL RIBEIRO GOMES
Contra-Almirante – JOSÉ FRANCISCO PEREIRA DAS NEVES
Professor – JOSÉ GERALDO DE FARIA
Coronel – KYWAL SAMBORJENSE DE OLIVEIRA
Advogado – LETÁCIO DE MEDEIROS JANSEN FERREIRA JÚNIOR
Professor – LUIZ JOSÉ MACHADO DE ANDRADE
Médico – LUIZ RENATO CARNEIRO DA SILVA CALDAS
Professor – MANOEL GONÇALVES FERREIRA FILHO
Professor – MANOEL NOGUEIRA DE PAULA
Desembargador – MARINO BUENO BRANDÃO BRAGA
Engenheiro – MOACIR REIS
Bancário – MOACYR DE FIGUEIREDO BORGES
Médico – MURILLO ABRANTES PINHEIRO
General-de-Brigada – MURILO RODRIGUES DE SOUZA
Engenheiro – NEWTON PEREIRA DE REZENDE
Advogado – NILSON CUNHA SILVA
Engenheiro Químico – NUNI KAUFFMANN
Contra-Almirante – ODILON LIMA CARDOSO
Vice-Almirante – ORLANDO AUGUSTO AMARAL AFFONSO
Jornalista – ORLANDO DE ARAÚJO MOTA
Advogado – PAULO DE MENEZES BENTES
Engenheiro – PEDRO LUIZ COUTINHO COELHO
Desembargador – RICARDO BORGES FILHO
Professor – ROBERTO PANNAIM
Livre Docente (Odontologia) – SOLON MAGALHÃES VIANNA
Engenheiro – TARCISO JOSÉ VILLELA
Juiz Federal – VICTOR DE MAGALHÃES CARDOSO RANGEL JÚNIOR
Professor – VLADIR PONTES MENEZES
Almirante-de-Esquadra – WALTER FARIA MACIEL
Médico – WASHINGTON JOSE REGO PINTO
WAYMON D. CLARK
Advogado – WILSON BARCELLOS DA GAMA CERQUEIRA
Empresário – WOLFGANG JOHANN PETER HOLZMEISTER

1972

CEMCFA – Sesquicentenário da Independência
Patrono: D. Pedro I


General-de-Exército – ÂNGELO BARATA FILHO
General-de-Exército – BENEDITO ONOFRE BEZERRA LEONEL
Capitão-de-Fragata – CARLOS ANTÔNIO MARTINS DE CARVALHO
Coronel – COLMAR CAMPELLO GUIMARÃES
General-de-Brigada – DOMINGOS FRAGOMENI
Coronel – EDMIRSON MARANHÃO FERREIRA
Coronel – FABIANO DE CHRISTO ARAÚJO MARINHO
Coronel – GERALDO GOMES DE CASTRO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – GEREZ TEIXEIRA MARTINS
Coronel – IVAN CARVALHO
Coronel – JAYME DE SOUZA MOREIRA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – JOÃO MANOEL CASTELO BRANCO NASCIMENTO
Coronel – LUIZ CARLOS DOMINGUES DA SILVA
Coronel – LUIZ CARLOS FIGUEIROA NEPOMUCENO DA SILVA
Capitão-de-Fragata – LUIZ CARLOS PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – MILTON FERREIRA TITO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – MOACYR DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS
Coronel – NEY DA GAMA-ROSA CARDOSO
Tenente-Coronel – OCTÁVIO DA COSTA ALVAREZ
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – PAULO DEMARIA SERÔA DA MOTTA
Coronel – ROBERTO RAPOSO DOS SANTOS
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – RUFINO DO CARMO FERREIRA
General-de-Brigada – TELMO ARIOSTO DE ATHAYDE BOHRER
General-de-Exército – WILBERTO LUIZ LIMA

CI – Sesquicentenário da Independência


Professor – ALBERTO MONTEIRO
Advogado – FIRMINO PERES RODRIGUES
Delegado de Polícia – HAROLDO COLLARES CUNHA BARRETO
Advogado – HÉLIO ROMÃO DAMASO SEGUNDO
General-de-Brigada – ILSON NUNES DA SILVA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – IVAN SIMAS DE OLIVEIRA
Coronel – JORGE DE SIQUEIRA RODRIGUES
Ministro (MRE) – JORGE PIRES DO RIO
Professor – JOSÉ ALBERTO DE ASSUMPÇÃO
General-de-Brigada – MANOEL DE JESUS E SILVA
Coronel – NEDI CRUZ ALIANO
Delegado de Polícia – NEWTON COSTA
Contra-Almirante – OSWALDO MÚCIO VASCONCELLOS MAGALHÃES LIMA
Coronel – SEBASTIÃO AFFONSO ALVES

CSG – Sesquicentenário da Independência


Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – ABÍLIO SIMÕES MACHADO
Professor – ACY DE JESUS NEVES DE BARROS PEREIRA
Coronel – AÉCIO MORROT COELHO
Engenheiro – AÉCIO RONALD GOMES DA COSTA
Economista – ALTINO VILARONGA DE PINHO
Advogado – ANTÔNIO MORIMOTO
Embaixador – ARMINDO BRANCO MENDES CADAXA
Conselheiro (MRE) – ASDRUBAL PINTO DE ULYSSÉA
Engenheiro Químico – BENEDITO MARTINS DE ANDRADE
Embaixador – CARLOS DOS SANTOS VERAS
Advogado – CEZAR MARTINEZ ALONSO
Juiz – DAVID MUSSA
General-de-Exército – DÉCIO BARBOSA MACHADO
Tenente-Brigadeiro-do-Ar – DEOCLÉCIO LIMA DE SIQUEIRA
Vice-Almirante – DIMAS LOPES DA SILVA COELHO
Desembargador – DOMINGOS SÁVIO BRANDÃO LIMA
Médico – EDMUNDO MAGNO DE BRITTO ABREU JÚNIOR
Advogado – EUGENIO JOSÉ ANDRADE DE ALMEIDA E SILVA
Conselheiro TC – EURÍPEDES CARDOSO DE MENEZES
Economista – FÁBIO JOSÉ RIBEIRO ALVARES
General-de-Brigada – GALILEU MACHADO GONÇALVES
Professor – GERALDO BASTOS SILVA
Engenheiro – GIL DA COSTA REGO
Coronel – GOTHARDO MAIA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – GUSTAVO ADOLPHO ENGELKE
Desembargador – HAMILTON DE MORAES E BARROS
Procurador – HÉLIO CARNEIRO RIBEIRO
Coronel – HÉLIO LIVI ILHA
Advogado – HUGO LUIZ GURJÃO DE MELLO
Arquiteto – HUGO RIBEIRO
Advogado – ITALO FITTIPALDI
Coronel – IVAN LAURIODÓ DE SANT'ANNA
IVAN MODESTO DE ALMEIDA
Coronel – IVAN TEIXEIRA LEITE
Engenheiro Civil – JOÃO CARLOS GURGEL BARBOSA
General-de-Brigada – JOÃO JACOBUS PELLEGRINI
Engenheiro – JOÃO NELSON DE SENNA
Economista – JOÃO RONDON CAPOROSSI
Desembargador – JOAQUIM ANTÔNIO DE VIZEU PENALVA SANTOS
Coronel – JOAQUIM DE QUADROS MAGALHÃES
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – JOSÉ CAETANO DE MAGALHÃES REQUIÃO
Professor – JOSÉ CALAZANS BRANDÃO DA SILVA
Almirante-de-Esquadra – JOSÉ CALVENTE ARANDA
Procurador – JOSÉ DA SILVEIRA LOBO
Desembargador – JOSÉ LISBOA DA GAMA MALCHER
Professor – JOSÉ MARIA MUNHOZ DA ROCHA
Coronel – JOSÉ PAIVA PORTINHO
Coronel – JOSÉ RIBAMAR GOULART DE CARVALHO
General-de-Brigada – LEANDRO MONTE ALEGRE
Economista – LEON ZEITEL
Secretário (MRE) – LEONARDO MARQUES DE ALBUQUERQUE CAVALCANTI
Coronel – LUIZ ALBERTO DE FREITAS
Engenheiro – LUIZ CLÁUDIO DE ALMEIDA MAGALHÃES
General-de-Divisão – LUIZ GONZAGA PEREIRA DA CUNHA
Advogado – LUIZ LEONARDOS
Professor – LUIZ RAUL GUIMARÃES
General-de-Divisão – MANOEL AUGUSTO TEIXEIRA
Engenheiro – MÁRCIO CARLOS PINTO CEZIMBRA
Industrial – MÁRIO AMATO
Dentista – MÁRIO BARROSO FILHO
Advogado – MÁRIO SLERCA JÚNIOR
Engenheiro – MAURÍCIO NUNES DE ALENCAR
Bacharel – MILTON MENEZES DA COSTA FILHO
Conselheiro – NICOLAU TUMA
Coronel – NILTON DE ALBUQUERQUE MELLO
Professor – NILTON MELLO BRAGA DE OLIVEIRA
Subprocurador – OLIVAN MEDEIROS
Professor – OLIVER RANGEL BARATA
Professor – ORLANDO BAIOCCHI
Contra-Almirante – OSWALDO CÂMARA DE AQUINO E CASTRO
Professor – OSWALDO FADIGAS FONTES TORRES
General – OSWALDO NIEMEYER LISBOA
Professor – OTACÍLIO DOS SANTOS SILVEIRA
General-de-Brigada – OZIEL ALMEIDA COSTA
Professor – PAULO DACORSO FILHO
General-de-Brigada – PAULO MIRANDA LEAL
Bacharel – PAULO PEDRO DE PAIVA LESSA
Professor – PERY PORTO
Engenheiro Civil – QUIRINO GRASSI
Contador – RAIMUNDO GERALDO AGUIAR PEREIRA
Engenheiro Civil – RAUL CABRAL DE SÁ
Senhor – RAUL LUIZ ANDRADE DE CARVALHO
Bacharel – RENATO SIMÕES
Engenheiro – REYNALDO MACHADO VIEIRA
Almirante-de-Esquadra – ROBERTO ANDERSEN CAVALCANTI
Juiz – SEBASTIÃO RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA
Médico – SEBASTIÃO TILL
Economista – WALBER JOSÉ CHAVANTES
Desembargador – WELLINGTON MOREIRA PIMENTEL
Professor – WERTHER DUQUE ESTRADA
Brigadeiro – ZENITH BORBAS DOS SANTOS

1973

CEMCFA – D. Pedro II
Patrono: D. Pedro II


Coronel – ALBERTO DE LÉO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – ALBERTO MEIRA DE GROSSI
Coronel – ALTAHIR GUEDES
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – AMAURY DABUL
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – ARNALDO BRAGA DE OLIVEIRA
Coronel – CARLOS ALBERTO BALDINO SOUTO DE OLIVEIRA
Coronel – CARLOS ERLANI DUTRA
Tenente-Coronel – CÁSSIO DE BARROS PERLINGEIRO
Coronel – FELICIANO JOSÉ PARREIRAS HENRIQUES
Coronel – GABRIEL ANTÔNIO DUARTE RIBEIRO
Coronel – HUMBERTO JOSÉ CORRÊA DE OLIVEIRA
Almirante-de-Esquadra – IVAN DA SILVEIRA SERPA
Coronel – IVAN FRANKLIN CORREIA
Coronel – IVAN ZANONI HAUSEN
Coronel – IZIDORO AUGUSTO PEREIRA CASCARDO
Brigadeiro-do-Ar – JOSÉ RUY ALVAREZ
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – JÚLIO SÉRGIO VIDAL PESSOA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – MANOEL SIMÕES MACHADO
General-de-Brigada – MÁRIO JOSÉ SOTERO DE MENEZES
Coronel – MURILO JORGE STORINO
Coronel – OCTÁVIO LUIZ TUDE DE SOUZA
Coronel – PAULO DA MOTTA BANHA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – PAULO DE OLIVEIRA REIS
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – PAULO FERNANDO PEIXOTO GARCIA JUSTO
Coronel – PAULO WLADIMIR CARNEIRO NOGUEIRA
Coronel – RENATO HORTA LOPES
Coronel – SEBASTIÃO DE MENEZES NETO
General-de-Brigada – WILSON MACHADO

CSG – D. Pedro II


Economista – ADALBERTO TELLES
Professor – ADEMILSON MATHEUS DE LUCENA
Deputado Federal – AÉCIO FERREIRA DA CUNHA
Economista – AFFONSO ARMANDO DE LIMA VITULE
Advogado – AILTON GUIMARÃES DA SILVA
Dentista – ALAIR ANTÔNIO DA SILVA
Engenheiro Civil – ALBERTO FRANCO FERREIRA DA COSTA
Industrial – ALBERTO PITTIGLIANI
Professor – ALCÍDES ABREU
Professora – ALDA CARDOZO KREMER
Bacharel – ALEXANDRE DA CUNHA RIBEIRO FILHO
General-de-Brigada – ALTINO CUNHA
Coronel – ÁLVARO ESTEVES CALDAS
Engenheiro Civil – ÁLVARO GOMES BARBOSA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – ÁLVARO PAIM FILHO
Coronel – AMERINO RAPOSO FILHO
Bacharel – ANSELMO DE SÁ RIBEIRO FILHO
Coronel – ANTÔNIO CARLOS TABORDA E SILVA
General-de-Exército – ANTONIO FERREIRA MARQUES
Deputado Federal – ANTÔNIO GERALDO DE AZEVEDO GUEDES
Professor – ANTÔNIO GERALDO LAGDEN CAVALCANTI
Juiz – ARMINDO GUEDES DA SILVA
General-de-Brigada – ARNOLDO LOBO MAZZA
Professor – ARTHUR DE MATTOS SALDANHA
Coronel – BENEDICTO ÂNGELO FARAH
Ministro TST – CARLOS COQUEIJO TORREÃO DA COSTA
Professor – CARLOS CORRÊA DE MENEZES SANT'ANNA
Empresário – CÁSSIO ANNES DIAS FILHO
General-de-Exército – DIOGO DE OLIVEIRA FIGUEIREDO
Advogado – DIRCEU CARDOSO
Arquiteto – EDISON DE CESARO MUSA
Engenheiro Civil – EDUARDO FORTES DE OLIVEIRA
Engenheiro Eletrônico – ELVÊ MONTEIRO DE CASTRO
Professor – ERMELINDO BORSATTO
Economista – FÁBIO ANTÔNIO DA SILVA REIS
Coronel – FELIX EDUARDO DA SILVA LOUREIRO
Engenheiro Civil – FERNANDO DA FRANCA MOREIRA
Economista – FRANCISCO DE ASSIS CAVALCANTE DE AVELLAR
Médico – FRANCISCO GUIMARÃES ROLLEMBERG
Coronel – FRANKLIN NESTOR LIMA SERRANO
Brigadeiro-do-Ar – FRIEDRICH WOLFGANG DERSCHUM
Procurador – GERALDO NICOLA FERREIRA FAILLACE
Engenheiro Civil – GOYÁ DE MEDEIROS TRANCOSO
Advogado – GUSTAVO JOSÉ VALLE DIAS
Engenheiro – HELCIO MODESTO DA COSTA
Embaixador – HÉLIO ANTÔNIO SCRABOTOLO
Engenheiro – HÉLIO GOMES DA SILVA
General-de-Brigada – HÉLIO IBIAPINA LIMA
Professor – HÉLIO MORAES DE SIQUEIRA
Vice-Almirante – HENRIQUE LEONEL MARTINS PEREIRA
General-de-Divisão – HERMANN BERGQVIST
Professor – HERMÍNIO AUGUSTO FARIA
Coronel – HIRAM MAGALHÃES
Tenente-Brigadeiro-do-Ar – HONÓRIO PINTO PEREIRA DE MAGALHÃES NETO
General-de-Exército – HYRAN RIBEIRO ARNT
Coronel – ISBERTY COLENS GARCIA
Bacharel – IVO SOLANO CARNEIRO DA CUNHA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – JOÃO BAPTISTA TORRENTES GOMES PEREIRA
Professor – JOÃO BATISTA CASCUDO RODRIGUES
Economista – JOÃO MARIA STEFANON
Atuário – JOSÉ AMÉRICO PEÓN DE SÁ
General-de-Brigada – JOSÉ DE OLIVEIRA LOPES
Jornalista – JOSÉ LUIZ BITTENCOURT
Coronel – JOSÉ MARIA COVAS PEREIRA
Advogado – JOSÉ PIRES DE SABÓIA FILHO
Engenheiro Civil – JOSÉ PITELLA JUNIOR
Procurador – JOSÉ VIEIRA DA SILVA
Professor – JOSEMAR BEZERRA RAPOSO
Advogado – JÚLIO CESAR GARCIA DE SOUZA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – LÚCIO BERG MAIA
Administrador – LUIZ CARLOS MANCINI
Contra-Almirante – LUIZ CARLOS PALHANO LEAL
Coronel – LUIZ DE ALENCAR ARARIPE
Engenheiro Civil – LUIZ FERNANDO DA CRUZ SECCO
Almirante-de-Esquadra – LUIZ LEAL FERREIRA
Coronel – LUIZ MACIEL JUNIOR
Conselheiro – MAGNUS GREGOR COLIN
Professor – MANUEL HENRIQUE BARBOSA DE ALBUQUERQUE
Embaixador – MARCEL DEZON COSTA HASSLOCHER
Deputado Federal – MARCELO CARACAS LINHARES
Desembargador – MARCELO SANTIAGO COSTA
Professor – MARCOS AUGUSTO ENRIETTI
Advogado – MAURICE ASSUF
Professora – MAVY D'ACHE ASSUMPÇÃO HARMON
Engenheiro – MIGUEL RODRIGUES NUNES
Juiz do Trabalho – NELSON VIRGÍLIO DO NASCIMENTO
Veterinário – NEY JOSE FORTUNA FRÓES
Professor – OLIVER GOMES DA CUNHA
Professor – OMIR FONTOURA
Jornalista – PEDRO DE CARVALHO MÜLLER
Major-Brigadeiro-do-Ar – PEDRO FRAZÃO DE MEDEIROS LIMA
Engenheiro Civil – RENATO DE ARAUJO
Senhor – SEVERO MAIA EULÁLIO
Engenheiro Civil – SPERIDIÃO GABÍNIO DE CARVALHO JUNIOR
Engenheiro Civil/Metalúrgico – WILKIE MOREIRA BARBOSA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – YVAN MARCIO CAJATY GONÇALVES

1974

CEMCFA – Presidente Eurico Dutra
Patrono: Presidente Eurico Dutra


Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – ARNALDO BARATA
Coronel – AROLDO JOSÉ MACHADO DA VEIGA
Coronel – AUGUSTO VERGNER DE CASTRO ARAUJO
General-de-Exército – CARLOS ARCOVERDE DE FREITAS ALMEIDA
General-de-Brigada – CLÁUDIO BICALHO PITOMBO
Coronel – EINAR WALTER BERG
Capitão-de-Fragata – FERNANDO BRAILE
Coronel – FLÁVIO RENEPONTES PEREIRA
Coronel – HEITOR DA CUNHA TELLES DE MENDONÇA
Coronel – HISAN VILLAR TAVARES GUERREIRO
General-de-Divisão – INALDO SEABRA DE NORONHA
Coronel – ITALO DA COSTA JOIA
Coronel – JOAQUIM BAPTISTA PINHEIRO GRANDE
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – JOAQUIM MANOEL VASCONCELLOS BOCAIUVA
Almirante-de-Esquadra – JOSÉ ANTÔNIO MARTINS ALVES
Coronel – JOSÉ CARVALHO CAVADAS
Coronel – JOSÉ MARIA BARBOSA
Coronel – JUAREZ LOPES DE MOURA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – LAUMAR DE CARVALHO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – LEONIDO DE CARVALHO PINTO
Coronel – LUÍS CARLOS PEIXOTO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – LUIZ AUGUSTO REIS BARCELLOS
Professor – NEREU DE MATOS PEIXOTO
Coronel – RENÔ QUEIROZ FABIANO ALVES
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – ROBERTO AZEVEDO ROCHE MOREIRA
General-de-Brigada – SAMUEL DE TARSO TEIXEIRA PRIMO
General-de-Exército – ZENILDO GONZAGA ZOROASTRO DE LUCENA

CSG – Presidente Eurico Dutra


Médico – AMADO CHIADI ZARUR
Engenheiro Agrônomo – AMAURI DO MENINO JESUS RODRIGUES
Procurador – AMAURY JOSÉ DE AQUINO CARVALHO
Embaixador – ANDRÉ GUIMARÃES
Embaixador – ANTÔNIO FRANCISCO AZEREDO DA SILVEIRA
Professor – ANTÔNIO PEDRO DE SOUZA CAMPOS
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – ANTÔNIO RODRIGUES LOPES
Bacharel – ANTONIO THOMÉ
Coronel – ARISTÍDES BARRETO
Coronel – ARMANDO SEQUEIRA FERREIRA LEITE
Professor – ARY GUIMARÃES
Contra-Almirante – ATHOS MONTEIRO DA SILVEIRA
Professor – AYRTON LUIZ GONÇALVES
General-de-Divisão – AYRTON RIBEIRO DA SILVEIRA
Advogado – CARLOS ALBERTO MOTTA VINHA FERNANDES
Professor – CARLOS ALBERTO RABAÇA
Coronel – CARLOS AZEVEDO
Bacharel – CARLOS TABAJARA DE OLIVEIRA
Engenheiro Civil – CESAR BASTOS MOTTA E SILVA
Tenente-Brigadeiro-do-Ar – CHERUBIM ROSA FILHO
Desembargador – CLÁUDIO VIANNA DE LIMA
Juiz do Trabalho – CLÓVIS PEREIRA ASSUMPÇÃO
Coronel – DANIEL TEIXEIRA ABRANTES
Juiz – EDERSON DE MELLO SERRA
Embaixador – EDMUNDO RADWANSKI
Engenheiro Químico – EDUARDO CALMON COSTA
Engenheiro – ELIASIB GONÇALVES ENNES
Professor – ERIK ARNOLD BARRETO LAUFER
Professor – ERNESTO ALFREDO PREUSSLER
General-de-Brigada – EVERALDO JOSÉ DA SILVA
Professor – FERNANDO BORGES MOREIRA MONTEIRO
Economista – FLÁVIO BRAUN GARCIA
General-de-Divisão – FRANCISCO DE MATOS JÚNIOR
Professor – FRANCISCO HIGINO BARBOSA LIMA
Industrial – FRANCISCO RAMALHO ALGE JÚNIOR
Contra-Almirante – GABRIEL FRANCISCO DE ANDRADE VILLELA
Professor – GENÉSIO MARTINS DE ARAÚJO
Tenente-Coronel – GERALDO JOSÉ ESTEVES
Administrador – GIL RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS
Professor – GUILARDO MARTINS ALVES
General-de-Exército – HAROLDO ERICHSEN DA FONSECA
Professor – HELIANDRO CORRÊA MAIA
Professor – HÉLIO DA SILVA LIMA
General-de-Brigada – HÉLIO DUARTE PEREIRA DE LEMOS
Agropecuarista – HÉLIO MARTINS COELHO
Almirante-de-Esquadra – HENRIQUE SABOIA
Professora – ISIS LOURDES FIGUEIROA COSTA
Advogado – IVAYR THOMAZ DE AZEVEDO
Médico – IVO FERREIRA
Professor – JAYME CHAVES BARLEM
Vice-Almirante – JOÃO CARLOS GONÇALVES CAMINHA
Médico – JOSÉ AFFONSO DA CUNHA ESCOSTEGUY
Bacharel – JOSÉ FRANCISCO THOMPSON DA SILVA RAMOS
Coronel – JOSÉ LUCHSINGER BULCÃO
Brigadeiro-Intendente – JOSÉ SOUZA DE FIGUEIREDO
Juíza do Trabalho – JOSITH MAZZITTI SANTOS RICKEN
Coronel – JÚLIO DE PÁDUA GUIMARÃES
Professor – LUCIANO GOMES PINHO
Conselheiro (MRE) – LUIZ BRUN DE ALMEIDA E SOUZA
Bacharel – LUIZ CARLOS DE URQUIZA NÓBREGA
Vice-Almirante – LUIZ EDMUNDO BRÍGIDO BITTENCOURT
Engenheiro Eletrônico – LUIZ OSWALDO NORRIS ARANHA
Professor – LUIZ PARDINI
Engenheiro – MANOEL NAVARRO
Tenente-Coronel – MARGUS FERREIRA PINTO
Arquiteto – MÁRIO CÉSAR GONÇALVES DE CARVALHO
Professor – MÁRIO HENRIQUE SIMONSEN
Engenheiro Agrônomo – MAURÍCIO CANTALICE DE MEDEIROS
Professor – MAURÍCIO DE MAGALHÃES CARVALHO
Engenheiro – MAURÍCIO SOLANO CARNEIRO DA CUNHA
MIGUEL REALE
Professor – MOZART FERREIRA D'AZEVEDO
Coronel – MURILLO VICTOR HALBOUT CARRÃO
Professora – NELLY ALEOTTI MAIA
Coronel – NELSON JOSÉ ABREU DO O' DE ALMEIDA
Médico – NELSON LÚCIO PARADA MARTINS
Advogado – NEY EDISON PRADO
Professor – NILSON AMARAL SANT'ANNA
Professor – OSCAR PEREIRA
Advogado – OSMAR GOMES
Procurador – OSWALDO BRÁULIO GOUTHIER DE VILHENA
Professor – OSWALDO MARTINS REIS
Professor – PAULO CÉSAR PRADO FERREIRA DA GAMA
PAULO DE CASTRO MOREIRA DA SILVA
Procurador – PAULO DUARTE FONTES
Engenheiro – PAULO ROMANO MOREIRA
Engenheiro Agrônomo – PEDRO PRAZERES DE CASTRO
Professor – RAMEZ TEBET
Professor – REMY POMPÍLIO FERNANDES DE SOUZA
Coronel – RENATO NEVES GONÇALVES PEREIRA
Engenheiro – RICARDO EMANUEL DEGENSZEJN
Empresário – ROBERT PROCHET
Coronel – ROBERTO MOURA
Geólogo – RUY ÍTALO TESSARI
Professor – SAUL ZAVERUCHA
Brigadeiro-Médico – SYLLA MACEDO GERMANO
Conselheiro – VENÂNCIO PESSOA IGREJAS LOPES
Professor – VICENTE DE PAULO UMBELINO DE SOUZA
Engenheiro Agrônomo – WAGNER ULYSSES COSTA NETTO DE SOUZA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – WALDIR BARROSO FILHO
General-de-Exército – WALTER DE MENEZES PAES
Economista – WALTER HERMSDORF DE BARROS
General-de-Brigada – WALTER PINTO DE MORAES
Procuradora – ZÉLIA MADRUGA

1975

CEMCFA – Marechal Juarez Távora
Patrono: Marechal Juarez Távora


Coronel – ADALBERTO JOÃO SOARES PAGANI
Coronel – AGNELLO DE ARAUJO BRITO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – AGUINALDO ALDIGUIERI SOARES
Coronel – ALCINO ESTEVES TEIXEIRA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – ANTÔNIO CORDEIRO GERK
Coronel – AURÉLIO MARQUES BELLIARD
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – EDNEI DAMASCENO MATERA
Tenente-Coronel – GERALDO VICENTE LINGUANOTTO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – GILBERTO AUGUSTO TORRES
Coronel – HELY DE ANDRADE PIRES
General-de-Exército – IRIS LUSTOSA DE OLIVEIRA
Coronel – JORGE ABIGANEM ELAEL
Coronel – JOSÉ ANTONIO CORRÊA MEDINA
Capitão-de-Fragata – JÚLIO RICOY DUTRA
Coronel – LÉLIO DE ALMEIDA TAVARES
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – LUIZ RENATO DANTAS MACHADO
Coronel – NILO DE MELO CASEMIRO
Brigadeiro-do-Ar – OCTÁVIO RAMOS FIGUEIREDO
Coronel – PEDRO CELESTINO ÂNGELO DE OLIVEIRA
Coronel – PEDRO PAULO BARBOSA SPADA
Coronel – PEDRO VERRASTRO
Coronel – QUIRINO CARLOS RUSCIGNO FLÓRIO
Coronel – ROBERTO DE CASTRO BARCELLOS
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – SÉRGIO AUGUSTO SOARES VILLAR
Coronel – WILSON CAMINHA D'AVILA

CSG – Marechal Juarez Távora


Engenheiro Civil – ACIR CAMPOS
Embaixador – AFFONSO ARINOS DE MELLO FRANCO
Economista – AGRIPINO BONILHA FILHO
Industrial – ALAIN PIERRE JOULLIÉ
Engenheiro Civil – ALBERTO ANTÔNIO DAHIA
Médico – ALDO VILLAS BOAS
Tenente-Brigadeiro-do-Ar – ALFREDO HENRIQUE BERENGUER CÉSAR
Professor – ALOYSIO AMÉRICO GALVÃO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – ALUÍSIO SÉRGIO TORRES
Professor – ÁLVARO GUILHERME DE BEZERRIL EUGÊNIO
Contra-Almirante – ÁLVARO JORGE DE OLLIVIER GREGO
Ministro – ANTONIO ALVES DE ALMEIDA
Coronel – ANTÔNIO CÚRCIO NETO
Embaixador – ANTÔNIO FANTINATO NETO
Economista – ANTÔNIO IRAN GADELHA
Professor – ANTONIO RAFAEL DE MENEZES
Engenheiro – ARMANDO METON DE ALENCAR FIALHO
Advogado – AYRTON SÁ PINTO DE PAIVA
Desembargador – CÂNDIDO RANGEL DINAMARCO
Contra-Almirante – CARLOS ALBERTO DE ALMEIDA JULLIEN
Economista – CARLOS EDUARDO COELHO DE MAGALHÃES
Veterinário – CARLOS IVAN VIEIRA
Promotor – CARLOS SIQUEIRA NETTO
Major-Brigadeiro – CELSO VIEGAS DE CARVALHO
Engenheiro – CLEVELAND DE ANDRADE BOTELHO
Engenheiro – COLOMBO MACHADO SALLES
Major-Brigadeiro-do-Ar – CYRO DE SOUZA VALENTE
Médico – DAPHNIS FERREIRA SOUTO
Bacharel – EDILSON BORBA SANTOS
Deputado Federal – EMÍLIO ANTÔNIO SOUZA AGUIAR NINA RIBEIRO
General-de-Exército – ENIO GOUVÊA DOS SANTOS
Major-Brigadeiro – ENIO RUSSO
Professor – EUCLÍDES FARIA
General-de-Exército – EUCLYDES DE OLIVEIRA FIGUEIREDO FILHO
Coronel – EVALDO SOUZA HARDMAN
Bacharel – FAUSTO VALENÇA DE FREITAS
Médico – FAVORINO THOMAZ DE BRETAS MÉRCIO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – FERNANDO LUIZ DA CUNHA
Comendador – FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS MARIANO
Engenheiro – FRANCISCO DE ASSIS GONÇALVES DE AMORIM BRANDÃO
Professor – FRANCISCO JOSÉ DA SILVA
Professor – GENOVÊNCIO MATTOS NETO
Coronel – GESILDO BELLAZZI PASSOS
Professor – GILBERTO ALVES DA SILVA
General-de-Brigada – GILBERTO COSTA PEREIRA
Advogado – HAROLDO DE PAIVA BATALHA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – HAROLDO NICOLAU PARANHOS PEDERNEIRAS
Doutor – HÉLCIO BAPTISTA DE PAULA
Contador – HELIO BRANCO DE MORAES
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – HERBERT LOPES DA SILVA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – HERCULANO PEDRO DE SIMAS MAYER
General-de-Divisão – HERMANO LOMBA SANTORO
Coronel – IBSEN POLIBIO FREIRE
Advogada – IGNÊS DE VASCONCELLOS DIAS
Engenheiro – ISAAC LIMA AZEVEDO
Administrador – ISAURO CARNEIRO FILHO
Engenheiro Agrônomo – IVAN BELFORT SHALDERS
Professor – JOANILSON DE PAULA RÊGO
Coronel – JOÃO LUIZ MOREIRA DA FONSECA
Engenheiro – JOÃO RODRIGUES SAMPAIO FILHO
Economista – JOAQUIM FERREIRA AMARO
Professor – JOAQUIM FRANCISCO DE CARVALHO
Advogado – JOSÉ ALBERTO DE HASSELMAN RABELLO
Advogado – JOSÉ AUGUSTO TEIXEIRA TAVARES
Professor – JOSÉ CARLOS BRANDI ALEIXO
Advogado – JOSÉ CRUCIANO DE ARAUJO
Brigadeiro-do-Ar – JOSÉ EVARISTO JUNIOR
General-de-Divisão – JOSÉ GUIMARÃES PINHEIRO
Coronel – JOSÉ PINTO PINHEIRO JÚNIOR
Jornalista – JOSÉ SEBASTIÃO BASTOS DOS REIS
Engenheiro – JOSÉ YENÉ DE MARCA
Professor – LAYRTON BORGES DE MIRANDA VIEIRA
Economista – LUIZ CARLOS MARINHO DE BARROS
Tenente-Brigadeiro-do-Ar – LUIZ DE GONZAGA LOPES
Advogado – LUIZ GOMES
Coronel – LUIZ GONZAGA DE ANDRADA SERPA
Advogado – LUIZ RODOVIL ROSSI
Engenheiro – MÁRCIO PALADINO MESQUITA
Professora – MARIA PIA DUARTE GOMES
Professor – MÁRIO ANTÔNIO SAYEG
Vice-Almirante – MÁRIO DE ALMEIDA TELLES
General-de-Exército – MARIO DE ASSIS NOGUEIRA
Professor – MAXIMIANO DE CARVALHO E SILVA
Engenheiro – MÁXIMO BORGO FILHO
Brigadeiro-Médico – MIGUEL GUERRA BALLVE
General-de-Divisão – MOACYR PEREIRA
Conselheiro (MRE) – MURILLO DE MIRANDA BASTO JÚNIOR
Doutor – MURILO ARANHA
Ministro – MURILO PAULINO BADARÓ
Professor – NUNO LINHARES VELLOSO
General-de-Brigada – OCTÁVIO FERREIRA QUEIROZ
Professor – OCTÁVIO HAMILTON BOTELHO MOURÃO
Empresário – OMAR FONTANA
Professor – ONILDON MELO GUIMARÃES
Juiz – OTHONGALDI ROCHA
Contra-Almirante – PAULO GUILHERME BRANDÃO PADILHA
Professor – PAULO HENRIQUE DA ROCHA CORRÊA
Engenheiro Nuclear – REX NAZARETH ALVES
Engenheiro – RICARDO PESSOA CESAR CANTINHO
Economista – ROBERT NICOLAUS DANNEMANN
Contador – ROBERTO MORAES REGO REIS
Advogado – RUBENS BUSSACOS JÚNIOR
Professor – SANSÃO JOSÉ LOUREIRO
Professor – SANSÃO RIBEIRO DE SOUSA
Engenheiro – SILENO FERREIRA DA COSTA
Professor – UBIRATAN BORGES DE MACEDO
Procurador – VANILDO ALVES DE MOURA
General-de-Brigada – VENÂNCIO FROTA
Coronel – VIRGÍNIO VARGAS MOREIRA BRAZILIANO
Procurador – WALBERTO SCHMIDT
Arquiteto – WALDIR MOREIRA GARCIA

1976

CEMCFA – Almirante Álvaro Alberto
Patrono: Almirante Álvaro Alberto


Coronel – AFFONSO MANNA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – ALENCAR GOMES LEAL
Coronel – ALMYR FREIRE DA FONSECA
Coronel – CAIO AUGUSTO MIRANDA BRETAS DE OLIVEIRA
Coronel – CARLOS ALBERTO SARMENTO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – CARLOS OSWALDO PEGO DE AMORIM AZEVEDO
Almirante-de-Esquadra – DOMINGOS ALFREDO SILVA
Coronel – ERVÍNIO BRASIL KURKA
General-de-Divisão – GUILHERME JOSÉ DA ROCHA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – HAROLDO BELÉM
Contra-Almirante – HAROLDO LUIZ RODRIGUES
Coronel – HELDER MACEDO GAUDIE LEY
Professor – IALE RENAN ACCIOLY MARTINS DE FREITAS
Coronel – JACY SAMPAIO MOREIRA
Coronel – JADYR DE CARVALHO
Coronel – JOSÉ PINTO DE OLIVEIRA
General-de-Exército – JOSÉ SAMPAIO MAIA
Contra-Almirante – LINDBERG CAMPOS DA SILVA
Coronel – LUCIANO MOREIRA DE SOUSA
Coronel – MANOEL BONAPARTE MENDES DA SILVA
Coronel – MÁRIO FERREIRA
Coronel – MÁRIO NOGUCHI
Coronel – MÁRIO ROGERIO GAMA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – MAURICIO COUTINHO DE CARVALHO
Coronel – NEY EICHLER CARDOSO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – ROGERIO MULLER
Coronel – SYLVIO FRANCISCO DI STEPHANO
General-de-Divisão – YVENS ELY MONTEIRO MARCONDES
Coronel – ZOLÁ POZZOBON

CSG – Almirante Álvaro Alberto


Tributarista – ACÁCIO ANIBAL BAPTISTA FARIA DE SOUSA
Coronel – ADALBERTO TRAMUJAS
Ministro – AFONSO CELSO MORAES DE SOUZA CARMO
Deputado Estadual (MG) – AGOSTINHO PATRÚS
Economista – ALEXANDRE DA COSTA RODRIGUES
Procurador – ALOYSIO ADJUCTO SILVEIRA
Juiz – ÁLVARO JOSÉ FERREIRA MAYRINK DA COSTA
Engenheiro Civil – AMADEU MARTINS
Coronel – AMARO BARBEITAS FERREIRA
Coronel – ANSELMO LIRA
Ministro STM – ANTÔNIO CARLOS DE SEIXAS TELLES
Desembargador – ANTÔNIO KOURY
Professor – ANTÔNIO LUIZ VALENTE DO COUTO
Advogado – ANTÔNIO PEDRO MORAES DA CUNHA
Acadêmico – ARNALDO NISKIER
Economista – AURELIO DE CARVALHO SAMPAIO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – AVON COSTA MESQUITA
Engenheiro Agrônomo – BENTO MACHADO LÔBO
Advogado – CAIO MARCIONILO FONSECA BRASIL
Coronel – CHILDERICO FERNANDES DE CARVALHO
Coronel – CID AUGUSTO CLARO
Bacharel – COLOMBO BAIOCCHI FILHO
Procurador – CYPRYANO DE OSIRES JOSEPHSON
Bacharel – DÉCIO DIAZ
Professora – EBE REALE
Advogado – EDGAR MARTINS
Promotor – EMYGDIO GERALDO SADA
Professor – ERNESTO DE SOUZA FREIRE FILHO
Professor – EUTER PANIAGO
Bacharel – FERNANDO LOURENÇO FERNANDES
Coronel – FLAVIO MOUTINHO DE CARVALHO
Professor – FRANCISCO DÉCIO STORTINI
Professor – FRANCISCO REYNALDO AMORIM DE BARROS
Coronel – GASTÃO CORRÊA
Professor – GEORGES LEONARDOS
Coronel – GERALDO FONSECA
Economista – GILBERTO SOBRAL
Contra-Almirante – GIOVANNI GARGIULO
Coronel – GLADSTONE MAIA
Coronel – GUILHERME DE SOUZA STIEBLER
Professor – HÉLIO PAULA VIEIRA
Juiz Auditor – HELMO DE AZEVEDO SUSSEKIND
Procuradora – HELY VICENTINI
General-de-Exército – HERALDO TAVARES ALVES
Procurador – HOYÊDO DE GOUVEIA LINS
Coronel – IBRAHIM FAISSOL
Professora – ILDA TEREZINHA RICCI ZIGLIA
Professora – IRACI SCHMIDLIN
Advogado – ISMAL GONZALEZ
Engenheiro – IVAN CARPENTER FERREIRA FILHO
Professor – IVAN MOURA ANTUNES
Engenheiro – IVANO HUMBERT MARCHESI
Bacharel – JOÃO TRONCOSO Y TRONCOSO
Professor – JOAQUIM DE PAULA BARRETO FONSECA
Professor – JORAM PINTO DE LIMA
Advogado – JORGE BARBOSA
Brigadeiro-Intendente – JORGE FRANCO BITTENCOURT
General-de-Exército – JORGE SÁ FREIRE DE PINHO
Advogado – JOSÉ ACITY DOS REIS
Juiz – JOSÉ DE JESUS FILHO
General-de-Brigada – JOSÉ FONTOURA DA CUNHA
Professor – JOSÉ GURGEL GUARÁ
Advogado – JOSE LOBO FERNANDES BRAGA JUNIOR
General-de-Exército – JOSÉ MAGALHÃES DA SILVEIRA
Contra-Almirante – JOSÉ PARDELLAS
Engenheiro – JOSÉ POMPEU DE SOUZA BRASIL JÚNIOR
Professor – JOSÉ PROCÓPIO RODRIGUES VALLE
Economista – JOSÉ ROBERTO FARIA LIMA
Coronel – JOSÉ TANCREDO RAMOS JUBÉ
General-de-Brigada – LAURO ROCCA DIEGUEZ
Economista – LIO CÉSAR PEITER
General-de-Divisão – LUIZ ARMANDO FRANCO DE AZAMBUJA
Professor – LUIZ BISPO
Médico – LUIZ CANTISANO
Engenheiro – LUIZ CARLOS MENDES DIAS
Advogado – LUIZ FERNANDO CASTELLO BRANCO GONÇALVES
Arquiteto – LUIZ GUILHERME DO COUTO CORRÊA
Conselheiro (MRE) – LUIZ LOUREIRO DIAS COSTA
Médico – MÁRCIO OCTAVIO AGNESE
General-de-Brigada – MÁRIO JOHNSON ROCHA
Coronel – MÁRIO PALHA DE MORAES BITTENCOURT
Economista – MARIO SINIBALDI MAIA
Coronel – MÁRIO SOBRINHO DOMENECH
Brigadeiro-do-Ar – MARION DE OLIVEIRA PEIXOTO
Desembargador – MAURÍCIO GONÇALVES DE OLIVEIRA
Engenheiro – MAURO RODRIGUES ALVES
Empresário – MILTON BEZERRA CABRAL
Brigadeiro-do-Ar – MILTON MARQUES DE ALMEIDA
Ministro (MRE) – MILTON TORRES DA SILVA
General-de-Brigada – MOACYR GUIMARÃES
Economista – NELCY CARLOS LOURO PEREIRA
Coronel – NEY LAURO NUNES DE CARVALHO
Advogado – OCTÁVIO DUVAL MEYER E BARROS
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – OLAVO AUGUSTO BORGES DE MENEZES
Coronel – ORLANDO DIAS DA COSTA
Economista – OSÍRES TEIXEIRA
Engenheiro – PAULO BARRETO DE MENEZES
Advogado – PEDRO PAULO GREGÓRIO THAUMATURGO BECKER
Professor – PEDRO RICARDO DÓRIA
Advogado – ROBERTO COSTA DE LUNA FREIRE
Professor – SEBASTIÃO ABREU PERLINGEIRO
Desembargador – SERAPIÃO DE AGUIAR TORRES
Professor – SÉRGIO D'AVILA AGUINAGA
Professor – TARCÍSIO BONIFÁCIO RIBEIRO DE ANDRADA
Major-Brigadeiro-do-Ar – VINICIUS JOSÉ KRAEMER ALVARES
Coronel – WALDIR COELHO PADILHA
Professor – WALDIR MUNIZ OLIVA
Engenheiro – WALDIR RODRIGUES DO PRADO
Economista – WILTER FANTINATTI

1977

CEMCFA – Henrique Dias
Patrono: Henrique Dias


Coronel – AJAX AUGUSTO MENDES CORRÊA
Coronel – ASDRÚBAL DE AZAMBUJA FALCÃO
General-de-Brigada – BRAZ MONTEIRO CAMPOS
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – CARLOS AUGUSTO RIBEIRO MOREIRA
Coronel – DARIO MONTILLA PINTO
Coronel – DAVID VIEIRA CABRAL
Coronel – DOROTHY SILVEIRA AZEVEDO
Coronel – EDILE LAMARTINE MATTE
Coronel – EDISON FONTES RIBEIRO
General-de-Divisão – EDISON NAZARETH ALVES
General-de-Brigada – ERMAR ROCHA DE CUNTO
Coronel – FRANCISCO AMBRÓSIO FERREIRA CORREIA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – FRED HENRIQUE SCHIMIDT DE ANDRADE
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – IVAN PIVATELLI
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – JORGE CARDOSO DE MENDONÇA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – LUIZ FERNANDO MARCONDES PAES LEME
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – MANOEL MARIA MONIZ FREIRE FILHO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – MÁRIO RODRIGUES PIMENTEL FILHO
General-de-Brigada – MILTON SILVA OLIVEIRA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – NELSON DA COSTA REZENDE
Coronel – NEY LEITE RIBEIRO
Coronel – ODILON HOLMITIVES PEREIRA
Coronel – OMAR OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – ROBERTO CARRAZEDO MARQUES DA COSTA
Coronel – ROBERTO NUNES TARDY
Coronel – ROMILDO CORREA DE ANDRADE MELLO
General-de-Divisão – RÔMULO NUNES CAMARGO
Coronel – WALTER KLUGE GUIMARÃES
Coronel – WATARU MARUOKA
CSG – Henrique Dias
Bacharel – ADOLPHO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO JUNIOR
Brigadeiro-Médico – AFONSO CARVALHO CERQUEIRA CARDOSO ANTUNES
Engenheiro Civil – ALBERTO VILLARES DA NOVA GOMES
Dentista – ALDIR HENRIQUE SILVA
Contra-Almirante – ALFREDO EWALDO RUTTER MATTOS
Economista – ANDRÉ LA SAIGNE DE BOTTON
Professor – ÂNGELO LYRIO ALVES DE ALMEIDA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – ANÍSIO AUGUSTO GANTOIS CHAVES
Administrador – ANTÔNIO CARLOS GUIMARÃES DIAS
General-de-Brigada – ARÍDIO MARTINS MAGALHÃES
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – ARY DA COSTA CASTRO
Diplomata – BASSUL ATHUIL NETTO
Magistrado – BERTHOLDO SATYRO E SOUSA
Engenheiro – BOANERGES GUEDES FILHO
Engenheiro – CARLOS EUGÊNIO PIRES DE AZEVEDO
Coronel – CEZAR MARQUES DA ROCHA
Advogado – CID NELSON SAFE SILVEIRA
Bacharel – DARCY BRAGHIROLLI
Promotor – DARLEY DE LIMA FERREIRA
Coronel – DENNY EIRAS BAPTISTA
Engenheiro – DJALMA BASTOS DE MORAIS
Professor – DJALMA BRIGHENTI
Engenheiro – DONALD STEWART JÚNIOR
Brigadeiro-Intendente – EDGARD PINTO FERREIRA
Economista – EDISON LUIZ BASTOS BARBOSA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – EDOARDO RUSSO
Industrial – EDSON GAIDZINSKI
Coronel – ERNANI FERRAZ D'ALMEIDA
Administrador – EVALDO CAVALCANTI DA CRUZ
Médico – FAUSTO GAYOSO CASTELO BRANCO
Economista – FAUZI JOÃO MANSUR
Economista – FLÁVIO FENOCCHIO
Conselheiro (MRE) – FRANCISCO HERMÓGENES DE PAULA
Professor – FREDMARCK GONÇALVES LEÃO
Engenheiro – FRITZ SCHLIECKMANN
Professor – GASTÃO DE MATTOS MÜLLER
General-de-Brigada – GLENIO PINHEIRO
General-de-Exército – HENRIQUE BECKMANN FILHO
Coronel – HERBERT JOSÉ COSENZA
Advogado – HILTON GUEDES ALCOFORADO
Engenheiro – IVAN GOMES PAES LEME
Médico – JACOB FREITAS ATALLAH
Coronel – JAIME HERMANO DE MACEDO SOARES
Advogado – JAIR TEIXEIRA CAMPOS
Engenheiro – JEFFERSON DE ALMEIDA
Assessor – JERÔNIMO ROSADO NETO
JOÃO DE MEDEIROS CALMON
Economista – JOÃO GABRIEL RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA
Empresário – JOÃO PEDRO GOUVEA VIEIRA FILHO
Embaixador – JOÃO TABAJARA DE OLIVEIRA
Professor – JOSÉ ANTÔNIO TOBIAS
Engenheiro Civil – JOSÉ CORRÊA HULSE
Coronel – JOSÉ DE ABREU DUTRA
Físico – JOSÉ DE JÚLIO ROZENTAL
Administrador – JOSÉ HAROLDO CASTRO VIEIRA
Advogado – JOSE MARIA DE CARVALHO JUNIOR
Economista – JOSÉ MONTEIRO FILHO
Coronel – JOSÉ OLAVO DE CASTRO
Coronel – JOVALDO FERREIRA DIAS
Professor – LEONEL MORO
General-de-Exército – LEÔNIDAS PIRES GONÇALVES
Engenheiro – LUIZ CARLOS ROSAS
Bacharel – LUIZ FELIPE SOARES DOS SANTOS LOPES DE SOUZA
Coronel – LUIZ HELVÉCIO DA SILVEIRA LEITE
Administrador – LUIZ HENRIQUE MUELLER
Coronel – LUIZ MALDONADO D'EÇA
Estatístico – MARCO ANTÔNIO DE SOUZA AGUIAR
Juíza – MARIANA PEREIRA NUNES FETEIRA GONÇALVES
Engenheiro Agrônomo – MIGUEL ROEDER
General-de-Exército – MOACYR BARCELOS POTYGUARA
Coronel – MOZART FERREIRA GONDIM LEITE
Contra-Almirante – MOZART PADILHA DE SOUZA
General-de-Brigada – NIAZE ALMEIDA GERUDE
Advogado – NILSON ALFREDO GIBSON DUARTE RODRIGUES
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – PAULO AFFONSO DELECAVE
Engenheiro – PAULO AUGUSTO WENDLER
Coronel – PAULO AZAMBUJA DE OLIVEIRA
General-de-Exército – PAULO CAMPOS PAIVA
Brigadeiro-do-Ar – PAULO GURGEL DE SIQUEIRA
Juiz do Trabalho – PAULO ROBERTO CAPANEMA DA FONSECA
Professor – PEDRO LECUEDER AGUIRRE
Coronel – PERCY ANTONIO WOLFF
Professor – RAIMUNDO NONATO MONTEIRO DE SANTANA
Vice-Almirante – RAUL BARROS VIEIRA
Administrador – RENATO CORREIA PAES
Coronel – RENATO MARTINS PÓVOA
Administrador – RENATO PACHECO AMERICANO
Economista – ROBERTO DE FREITAS RAMOS
Engenheiro Civil – RONALDO DA SILVA COTRIM
Professor – SAMUEL JOSÉ LEDERMAN
Médico – SÉRGIO RAYMUNDO NEGRÃO DE SOUZA FRANCO
Engenheiro – SIDÔNIO CARDOSO NAVES
Engenheiro – SILVÉRIO CARLOS BELO LISBOA
Geólogo – SYLVIO BAETA NEVES
Contra-Almirante – THELMO DUTRA DE REZENDE
Desembargadora – VALÉRIA GARCIA DA SILVA MARON
Vice-Almirante – VICENTE CELSO EVANGELISTA
General-de-Divisão – WLADIMIR DE AZEVEDO

1978

CEMCFA – Carlos Chagas
Patrono: Carlos Chagas


Capitão-de-Fragata – ALBERTO LIMA DO AMARAL
General-de-Divisão – ANTONIO CARLOS BITTENCOURT DE ANDRADE
Coronel – ANTÔNIO CARLOS SCHNEIDER PINHO
Coronel – ANTÔNIO FRAGA ESTEVES
Coronel – ANTÔNIO LUIZ DIAS DA ROCHA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – CARL DIETRICH WERNER KEHL
Coronel – CHARLES EDWING STARTIN
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – DANILO PINTO MONTENEGRO
Coronel – DELCY GORGOT DOUBRAWA
Coronel – ENÉAS CAMARGO NEVES
Vice-Almirante – EUGÊNIO DO CARMO RIBEIRO
Coronel – HYPPOLITO ANTONIO VIJANDE BERMUDEZ
Coronel – JOSÉ MARIA DA SILVA
Capitão-de-Fragata – JOSÉ UBIRAJARA SILVA ALMEIDA
General-de-Exército – LICÍNIO NUNES DE MIRANDA FILHO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – LUIZ SÉRGIO CERQUEIRA CAVALCANTI
Coronel – MARIO ORLANDO DE CARVALHO
Tenente-Coronel – MÚCIO MENICUCCI DA COSTA PINTO
Coronel – NEWTON DUARTE LIMA ROCHA
Tenente-Coronel – NEWTON PEREIRA CARVALHO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – RAUL MURILLO DA SILVA
Coronel – RONALDO CELSO LIMA
Coronel – RUDÁ SILVEIRA DE OLIVEIRA FREITAS
Coronel – WALTENCYR DA COSTA BARROSO MOTTA
Coronel – WANNER DE OLIVEIRA BARCELLOS
Coronel – YGARA DIAS CAVALCANTE DE ALMEIDA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – YIDEO ASSAKURA

CSG – Carlos Chagas


Engenheiro Químico – ABRAHÃO IACHAN
General-de-Brigada – ACRÍSIO FIGUEIRA
Coronel – ADOLPHO HERMANN OTTO THIELE
Professor – AIRTON YOUNG
Economista – ALCEU SANCHES
Engenheiro – ALCYR MAURÍCIO
Arquiteto – ALMIR DE LIMA MACHADO
Coronel – ALUYSIO LEITE CESARINO
Médico – ANTÔNIO CARLOS DE AZEVEDO
Engenheiro – ANTÔNIO DE PÁDUA PASCHOAL CORDEIRO
Coronel – ANTÔNIO FERNANDES NEIVA
Major-Brigadeiro – ANTÔNIO ISMAR BRAGA
Geólogo – ANTÔNIO JOAQUIM COELHO
Engenheiro – ANTONIO LAGE DE OLIVEIRA
Professor – ANTÔNIO PEREIRA RIBEIRO JÚNIOR
Advogado – ARLINDO RAGGIO VERGAÇAS
Engenheiro – ARTHUR ALVES PEIXOTO
Químico – ARYLO AGUIAR DE HOLANDA
General-de-Brigada – BARTHOLOMEU DA SILVA FILHO
Economista – BENTO XAVIER OLIVEIRA DE ALMEIDA
Coronel – CARLOS ALBERTO DE LIMA MENNA BARRETO
Engenheiro – CARLOS ALBERTO NUNES COSENZA
Engenheiro Agrônomo – CARLOS ALBERTO RUTOWITSCH HORTA RODRIGUES
General-de-Brigada – CARLOS OLAVO QUEIROZ GUIMARÃES
Procurador – CASTRUZ COUTINHO
Economista – CELSO ALBANO COSTA
Coronel – CELSO JOSÉ PIRES
Engenheiro – CELSO JUAREZ DE LACERDA
Engenheiro – CID BARBOSA DA SILVA
Advogado – CLÁUDIO CÉSAR DE AVELLAR
Procuradora – DELZA CURVELLO ROCHA
Engenheiro – DORODAME MOURA LEITÃO
Coronel – EDMAR EUDÓXIO TELESCA
Brigadeiro-Médico – EDSON BRANDÃO GUIMARÃES
Economista – FERNANDO LUIZ DE ALBUQUERQUE LIMA
Engenheiro – FLÁVIO WENCESLAU FERREIRA GASPARRI
Ministro (MRE) – FRANCISCO DE LIMA E SILVA
Professor – FRANCISCO JOSÉ STANZIONE MADRUGA
Coronel – GERSEH NERVAL BARBOSA
Professor – GETÚLIO PEREIRA CARVALHO
Vice-Almirante – GOTHARDO DE MIRANDA E SILVA
Major-Brigadeiro – GUILHERME HOWAT RODRIGUES JUNIOR
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – HERALDO GUIMARÃES MARTINS
Engenheiro Agrônomo – HERBERT VILELA
Engenheiro – HORÁCIO ANTUNES FERREIRA JUNIOR
Atuário – JAYME DA SILVA MENEZES
Advogado – JAYME LUSTOSA DE ALTAVILA
Engenheiro – JAYME MENDES PEREIRA PINTO
Vice-Almirante – JOÃO BATISTA TELES DE ARAGÃO
Desembargador – JOÃO KOPYTOWSKI
Engenheiro – JOÃO PAULO SIMÕES ACCIOLY DE CARVALHO
Bacharel – JOÃO RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA E SOUZA
Engenheiro – JOÃO SOARES RODRIGUES FILHO
Coronel – JOAQUIM FERNANDES
Ministro (MRE) – JOAYRTON MARTINS CAHÚ
General-de-Exército – JORGE FREDERICO MACHADO DE SANT'ANNA
General-de-Exército – JOSÉ ALBUQUERQUE
Advogado – JOSÉ ALLAN LÉO CARUSO
Engenheiro – JOSÉ CARLOS MELLO
Coronel – JOSÉ DE ALMEIDA OLIVEIRA
Médico – JOSÉ ELIAS JACOB ALOAN
Economista – LAERTE MARTINS
Coronel – LANNES DE SOUZA CAMINHA
Professora – LÉA FERREIRA CAMILLO-COURA
Engenheiro – LEANDRO HALFELD LIMP
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – LENINE CUNHA DE ALMEIDA
Professora – LUCIA DE BIASE BIDART
General-de-Brigada – LUCIANO SALGADO CAMPOS
Professor – LUIZ CARLOS CARNEIRO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – LUIZ CARLOS PEIXOTO GARCIA JUSTO
Vice-Almirante – LUIZ FERNANDO DA SILVA SOUZA
General-de-Divisão – LUIZ PAULO FERNANDES DE ALMEIDA
Engenheiro – MANOEL IGNÁCIO DE MENDONÇA
Bacharel – MANOEL MARTINS DE FIGUEIREDO FERRAZ
Advogado – MANUEL FERREIRA FILHO
Coronel – MARCO AURÉLIO CAMPOS TAVARES
General-de-Brigada – MÁRIO CÉSAR AZEVEDO DA SILVEIRA
Engenheiro – MÁRIO MOURA ALENCASTRO
General-de-Brigada – MURILLO FERNANDO ALEXANDER
Vice-Almirante – OLAVO FREIRE DA ROCHA
Dentista – ORLANDO LOPES DE MEDEIROS
Engenheiro – OSCAR BOECHAT FILHO
Engenheiro – OZIEL TIMÓTHEO DA COSTA
Empresário – PAULO CÉSAR DE OLIVEIRA BRITO
Professor – PEDRO ERNESTO MARIANO DE AZEVEDO
Vice-Almirante – PEDRO STEENHAGEN FILHO
General-de-Exército – PEDRO THEÓPHILO GASPAR DE OLIVEIRA
Conselheira (MRE) – REGINA VITORIA CASTELLO BRANCO
Advogado – ROBERTO COUTINHO DE GOUVÊA
Administrador – ROMEU BÉZE
Engenheiro – RUY FLAKS SCHNEIDER
Engenheiro – SÉRGIO BRAGA BITTENCOURT SODRÉ
Coronel – SÉRGIO MÁRIO PASQUALI
Coronel – STÊNIO DE PAULA CUNHA
Professor – SUELYO SANTOS OLIVEIRA
Major-Brigadeiro – TÉRCIO PACITTI
Almirante-de-Esquadra – VALBERT LISIEUX MEDEIROS DE FIGUEIREDO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – WAGNER WOLNEY MAGALHÃES
Arquiteto – WASHINGTON BRAGA LIMA NETTO
Coronel – WENCESLAU BRAGA DOS SANTOS
Médico Veterinário – WERNER MAX RUDOLFO THIELE

1979

CEMCFA – Marechal Salvador Cesar Obino
Patrono: Marechal Salvador Cesar Obino


Coronel – ARNALDO DE LIMA NOVAES
Major-Brigadeiro – CARLOS ALBERTO MARTINS CAVALHEIRO
Brigadeiro-do-Ar – EDUARDO COSTA OSOLINS
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – FRANCISCO CESAR DA COSTA MENDES
Coronel – FRANCISCO GARCIA ALVES
Coronel – GERALDO DE FREITAS BASTOS
Coronel – HAMILTON MOTA
Coronel – ISMAEL DE MIRANDA E SILVA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – IVAN CARVALHO COUTO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – JAYME CESAR GERIN GUIMARÃES
Coronel – JOSÉ JOAQUIM DE MORAES SARMENTO
Coronel – KLEBER PRADO MACIEL
Capitão-de-Fragata – LUIZ FERNANDO DE SOUZA
Coronel – LUIZ FERNANDO FARIA SODRÉ DE CASTRO
Coronel – MANOEL JESUS SOUZA
General-de-Brigada – MARCIO DE MOURA BARROS
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – MASAYUKI OKAMOTO
Contra-Almirante – MAURÍCIO HALPERN
Coronel – MOZART ERNESTO NEVES DORNALES
Coronel – NORMAN STOLET DA SILVA
General-de-Exército – PAULO NEVES DE AQUINO
Coronel – PAULO RUFINO ALVES
Coronel – PAULO SERGIO RUTOWITCH HORTA RODRIGUES
General-de-Divisão – REMY DE ALMEIDA ESCALANTE
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – RENATO CORRÊA DE BRITO FERNANDES SILVA
Brigadeiro-Médico – RENATO MACHADO SILVA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – TIAGO DE MORAIS
CSG – Marechal Salvador Cesar Obino
Coronel – ADEL ALVES CARDOZO
Engenheiro – ADYR CORREA DA CUNHA
Advogado – AGOSTINHO CELSO CILENTO GIUSTI
Advogado – ALOYSIO FERRO DE AZEVEDO
Contra-Almirante – AMÉRICO LOBATO MAIA
Professora – ANTÔNIA FERNANDA PACCA DE ALMEIDA WRIGHT
Contra-Almirante – ANTÔNIO CARLOS AMENDOEIRA
General-de-Exército – ANTÔNIO LUIZ ROCHA VENEU
Professor – ANTONIO PIMENTEL WINZ
Bacharel – ARNALDO GALPERIN
Advogado – AROLDO SIXEL BALTHAZAR
Advogado – ARTHUR PIO DOS SANTOS NETO
Professor – AUGUSTO DE REZENDE MENEZES
Coronel – AUGUSTO EZEQUIEL DE MARSILLAC
Estatístico – AYRTON CESAR MAIA DE BITTENCOURT LOBO
Professor – AYRTON GUEDES ALCOFORADO
Estatístico – CALMON GOLD
Bacharel – CARLOS ALBERTO DOS SANTOS DIAS AULICINO
Coronel – CARLOS ALBERTO GIGANTE DE CASTRO
Juiz – CARLOS ANTÔNIO DOS SANTOS
Engenheiro Nuclear – CARLOS SYLLUS MARTINS PINTO
Coronel – CECIL WALL BARBOSA DE CARVALHO
Brigadeiro-do-Ar – CLOVIS DE ATHAYDE BOHRER
Professor – DAVID GUEIROS VIEIRA
Professor – DAVID MÁRCIO SANTOS RODRIGUES
Professor – DIELAI CARVALHO PEREIRA
Professor – DIRCEU JORGE DA SILVA
Contra-Almirante – DOMINGOS PACÍFICO CASTELLO BRANCO FERREIRA
Professor – EDGARD MEYER
Tenente-Coronel – EDUVALMO COSTA MATTOS
Professor – ETICAR KUHN
EUGÊNIO GUDIN
Advogado – FERNANDO PEIXOTO D'ANTONA
Procurador – FERNANDO REIS LIMA
General-de-Brigada – FLÁVIO HUGO LIMA DA ROCHA
Brigadeiro-do-Ar – FLÁVIO TÁVORA PINHO
General-de-Divisão – FLORIANO AGUILAR CHAGAS
Juiz Auditor – FRANCISCO FERNANDES RODRIGUES
Coronel – FRANCISCO PACHECO DE MORAES
Coronel – FRANCISCO ZILMAR SARAIVA
Coronel – GEORGE DE PATENA SOUZA
Engenheiro – GERALDO COSTA GUIMARÃES
Embaixador – GERALDO HERACLITO LIMA
Professor – GERALDO KROEFF DE FARIAS
Sociólogo – GILBERTO FREIRE
Editor – GUMERCINDO ROCHA DOREA
Advogado – HAMLET JOSE TAYLOR DE LIMA
Coronel – HÉLIO DE ASSIS MONTEIRO
Engenheiro – HÉLIO NAHMEN KESTELMAN
Advogado – HÉLIO PEREIRA DIAS
Contra-Almirante – HENRIQUE RUBEM COSTA VELLOSO
Coronel – ISNARD MARSHALL
Coronel – IVO BARBOSA DE ARAÚJO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – IVO JOSÉ PEREIRA WERNECK
Administrador – JACKSON SIZENANDO DAS CHAGAS BORGES
Bacharel – JAMIL RESTON
Engenheiro Eletrônico – JOÃO RIZZO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – JORGE SGARBI
Major-Brigadeiro-do-Ar – JOSÉ BRANDÃO LISBOA FILHO
Coronel – JOSÉ CARLOS DE AVELLAR
General-de-Brigada – JOSÉ CARLOS PINTO NETO
Físico – JOSÉ EDUARDO LEME SALVATORE
Advogado – JOSÉ SILVESTRE FERNANDES FILHO
Deputado e Médico – LEONIDAS RACHID YAUDY
Economista – LUIZ ANTÔNIO MAGALHÃES DE VASCONCELOS
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – LUIZ CARLOS DE ALBUQUERQUE SANTOS
Engenheiro – LUIZ FELIPE PIERRE
Economista – LUIZ OCTÁVIO ALBUQUERQUE DE SOUZA E SILVA
Ministro (MRE) – LUIZ VILLARINO PEDROSO
Economista – MANOEL AUGUSTO DE AZEVEDO SANTOS
Professora – MARIA MARTHA BARBOSA
Coronel – MÁRIO ROCA DIEGUEZ
Professor – MARIO ROTBERG
Contra-Almirante – MUCIO PIRAGIBE RIBEIRO DE BAKKER
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – NELSON FERREIRA PACHECO
Tenente-Brigadeiro-do-Ar – NELSON FISH DE MIRANDA
Professor – NILSON PAULO
Contador – ORLANDO GONÇALVES
Procurador – ORLANDO MIRANDA DE ARAGÃO
Coronel – OSWALDO ALBUQUERQUE
Professor – OSWALDO DELLA GIUSTINA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – OSWALDO LAIDLER
Economista – PATRÍCIO LEAL DE MELO FILHO
Professor – PAULO BARBOSA DE SOUZA
Advogado – RAIMUNDO AVELINO E SILVA
Engenheiro – RICARDO CABRAL DE CARVALHO
Capitão de Longo Curso – RONALDO CEVIDANES NUNES MACHADO
Coronel – SEBASTIÃO ALVES RABELO
Professor – SEBASTIÃO MACHADO FILHO
Advogado – SERGIO HEITOR CARPINTEIRO PÉRES
Economista – SÉRGIO PIMENTEL MENDES
Brigadeiro-Médico – SIDÔNIO LUCAS DE FIGUEIREDO
General-de-Divisão – SYLVIO FERREIRA DA SILVA
Coronel – THIAGO FRANÇA PINTO
Coronel – VALENTINO SIGNORELLI
Professor – VALTER TELES MOREIRA
Major-Brigadeiro-do-Ar – VICENTE DE MAGALHÃES MORAES
Jornalista – VINICIUS JOSÉ TÁVORA
Advogado – WALTER SANTOS JÚNIOR
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – WANDERLEY ANACLETO COSTA
Desembargador – WILSON VIDAL ANTUNES SENIOR

1980

1980

CEMCFA Rui Barbosa
Patrono: Rui Barbosa


Coronel ADILSON FALCÃO DA MOTA
Tenente-Coronel ARLÊNIO SOUZA DA COSTA
Coronel ARY MACHADO DE ARAUJO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra AUGUSTO CESAR GEOFFROY
Coronel BENEDITO DA SILVA SERRA JUNIOR
Coronel BENEDITO ROBERTO NASCIMENTO DE ARAUJO
Coronel CARLOS DE ALMEIDA PARANHOS
Tenente-Coronel EVANDRO ALESSIO FERREIRA ABREU
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra FRANCISCO SERGIO BEZERRA MARINHO
Coronel GRANT WALL BARBOSA DE CARVALHO
Coronel HÉLIO MONTEIRO PEGADO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra JOÃO MAURÍCIO TENORIO WANDERLEY
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra JORGE HAMILTON ARRUDA DE MENDONÇA
Coronel JOSÉ BENTO DA SILVA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra LEONARDO GILBERTO MACHADO SPINETTI
General-de-Divisão LEONE DA SILVEIRA LEE
Coronel LUIZ CARLOS FIALHO
Coronel MARDEN ALVES DA COSTA
Coronel NERCES LEMOS DE OLIVEIRA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra NEY MARINO MONTEIRO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra OSCAR DOS SANTOS NUNES
Coronel OZENY DE JESUS
Coronel PAULO WICHROWSKI
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra ROBERTO FRANCO KELLER
Coronel ROBERTO GONÇALVES COELHO
Coronel WALMIKY CONDE FILHO
Coronel WALTER ALBANO FRESSATTI
Coronel WALTER ROCHA

CSG Rui Barbosa


Juíza ACY FERREIRA DIAS
Advogado AIRTON FERNANDES RODRIGUES
Advogada ALAYDE ALVES CABRAL DE ARAUJO LIMA
Desembargador ALBERTO MOTTA MORAES
Juiz do TRE AMERICO BARBOSA DE PAULA CHAVES
Advogado AMÍLCAR DORIA MATOS
Major-Brigadeiro-do-Ar ANTONIO ÁRISON DE CARVALHO
Coronel ANTONIO CANDIDO GRAÇA ALVARENGA
Procurador ANTONIO FRANCISCO FETEIRA GONÇALVES
Engenheiro ANTONIO GILBERTO FILIPPO FERNANDES
Coronel ANTONIO GOMES RIBEIRO
Coronel ANTONIO JOSÉ DE LIMA CÂMARA
Professor ANTONIO LAMBERTI
Coronel ANTONIO VILLAS BÔAS
Conselheiro ARMANDO ANDRADE DE MENEZES
Advogado ARMANDO CORDEIRO GERCK
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra ARMANDO DUARTE THOMPSON
Advogado ARTHUR EDUARDO DINIZ GONÇALVES HORTA
General-de-Exército ATHOS CEZAR BAPTISTA TEIXEIRA
Administrador AUGUSTO SÉRGIO DE CÂMARA CARDOSO
Brigadeiro-do-Ar AURY SANTOS MACIEL
Coronel AYRTON FERREIRA MAYRINK
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra BENTO AUGUSTO MAGALHÃES
Coronel BRENO DIAS SEMPRINE
Coronel CARLOS AUGUSTO GODOY
Assessor de Ministro CARLOS FIUZA
Brigadeiro-do-Ar CARLOS ROBERTO GOMES RIBEIRO
Engenheiro Mecânico CARLOS ROBERTO SALES LACERDA
Coronel CELIO DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA
Tenente-Coronel CELSO DE PONTES MEDEIROS
Engenheiro Civil CESARE GIORGI
Professor CLAUDIO DE ARAUJO CAPPARELLI
General-de-Exército CLOVIS JACY BURMANN
Coronel CLOVIS JOSÉ BAPTISTA FILHO
Economista CONSTANTINO AIRES VIEIRA FILHO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra COSME NUÑEZ
Advogada DÉA BASTOS DE AZEVEDO
Professor DECIO MARTIGNAGO
Professor DOUGLAS APRATTO TENÓRIO
General-de-Exército EDISON BOSCACCI GUEDES
Engenheiro Civil EDMUNDO EGG JUNIOR
Procuradora EDYLCÉA TAVARES NOGUEIRA DE PAULA
Advogada ELIANA VALENÇA
Advogado ELMO DE LIMA
General-de-Brigada ERAR DE CAMPOS VASCONCELLOS
Coronel EUGENIO GUALDI FILHO
Coronel FRANCISCO DE ASSIS CASTELLIANO DE LUCENA
Professor FRANCISCO DE PAULA GUSMÃO DE SOUZA BRASIL
Engenheiro FRANCISCO JOSÉ DOS SANTOS
Agrônomo GABRIEL JULIO DE MATTOS MÜLLER
Advogado GABRIEL ROBERTO CAPISTRANO COSTA E SILVA
Juiz GERALDO LAGO DE OLIVEIRA
Juiz GERALDO TEIXEIRA DE CARVALHO
Engenheiro Civil GILBERTO JUNQUEIRA MEIRELLES
Advogado GILSON RIBEIRO REIS
Bacharel GUILHERME JESUS FALAVINA
Pastor Presbiterano GUILHERMINO SILVA DA CUNHA
Delegado de Polícia HAROLDO FERREIRA
Brigadeiro-do-Ar HÉLIO RANGEL MENDES CARNEIRO
Promotor HÉLIO ZAGHETTO GAMA
Coronel HERMÍNIO GOMES DA SILVA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra HUGO PROTOGENES GUIMARÃES
Brigadeiro-Engenheiro IRNOÍ PIMENTEL RAMOS
Brigadeiro-do-Ar IVAN DE AZEREDO VIDAL
General-de-Brigada IVAN JEJUHY AFFONSO DA COSTA
Professor JALES DE ALENCAR ARARIPE
Professor JOÃO BAPTISTA MIRANDA DA SILVA
Monsenhor JOÃO D’AVILA MOREIRA LIMA
Professor JOÃO MARTINS RIBEIRO
Advogado JOMAR DA SILVA MORAES
Advogado JORGE ANTONIO SIUFI
Engenheiro JOSAFÁ MARTINS MOREIRA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra JOSÉ AUGUSTO FERRAZ DE ASSIS
Desembargador JOSÉ CARLOS SCHMIDT MURTA RIBEIRO
Advogado JOSÉ CARLOS VALLE DE LIMA
Juiz JOSÉ CORRÊA DA SILVA
Advogado JOSÉ DE ANDRADE GUEDES
Conselheiro JOSÉ GOMES DE MELO
Ministro (MRE) JOSÉ MARIA VILAR DE QUEIROZ
Advogado JOVANI PAULO NETO
Professor JUACY DA SILVA
Juiz JUARY SILVA
Consultora Jurídica LÉA CERES DA ROCHA MATOS
Professora LOURDES COUTO CINTRA
Economista LUÍS PAMPLONA DE PAULA PESSÔA
Professor LUIZ ARMANDO LINHARES GARCEZ
Ministro STJ LUIZ CARLOS FONTES DE ALENCAR
Professor LUIZ CARLOS PINTO MACIEL
Coronel LUIZ GUILHERME BASTOS SODRÉ DE CASTRO
Promotor LUIZ HITTLER BRITTO DE LUCENA
Professor MANOEL SOARES ESTRELA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra MARCELO MOTA TEIXEIRA
Coronel MARCÍLIO FARIA BRAGA
Engenheiro MARCOS TITO TAMOYO DA SILVA
Professora MARIA AUGUSTA DE SANTANA MORAES
Sociólogo MARIO AFFONSO DE CARVALHO CARNEIRO
Major-Brigadeiro MARIO BRETANHA GALVÃO
Coronel MAURÍCIO MAURO GUIMARÃES DA SILVA
Conselheiro (MRE) MAURO DA COSTA LOBO
Advogado MIGUEL JANSEM FILHO
Economista MUSTAFÁ RIBEIRO DE ALMEIDA
Coronel NEWTON CÂMARA
Contra-Almirante ODYR MARQUES BUARQUE DE GUSMÃO
Engenheiro Eletrônico OLDEMAR AMARAL DA COSTA LIMA
Professor OLINIO GOMES PASCHOAL COELHO
Coronel OMAR SCHROEDER DA LUZ
Professor OSVALDO HENRIQUE HACK
Advogado OSWALDO ANTUNES MACIEL
Coronel PAULO ERTHAL TARDIN
Advogado PAULO LEITE DE LACERDA
Coronel PAULO MENDES FERNANDES
Advogado PEDRO DE TOLEDO PIZA
Advogado PEDRO MENDES FREITAS
Bacharel ROBERTO DE MAGALHÃES CARDOSO
Economista ROBERTO LAGE BARBOSA LIMA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra SAINT-CLAIR GUIMARÃES AUGUSTO
Coronel SÉRGIO GOMES PEREIRA
Coronel SERGIO PAULO TINOCO GUIMARÃES
Vice-Almirante SERGIO TASSO VASQUEZ DE AQUINO
Professora SÍLVIA PUCÚ DE STEPHANO
Tenente-Brigadeiro-do-Ar TABYRA DE BRAZ COUTINHO
Juiz UDGAR BOEIRA PACHECO
Advogado VALTERLINDO MIRANDA LOPES
Veterinário VICENTE DE PAULA MENDES PELOSO
Vice-Almirante WALDEMAR JOSÉ DOS SANTOS
General-de-Exército WALDIR EDUARDO MARTINS
Advogado WALTER DE PRÁ
Vice-Almirante WANDYR DAS NEVES SIQUEIRA

           

1981

 CEMCFA Marechal Cordeiro de Farias

Patrono: Marechal Cordeiro de Farias


Brigadeiro-do-Ar AILDON DORNELLAS DE CARVALHO
Coronel AIRTON FRANCISCO CAMPOS TIRADO
Coronel AIRTON MEIRELLES BRISSAC
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra CAIO POMPEU DE SOUZA BRASIL FILHO
Contra-Almirante CARLOS FREDERICO VASCONCELLOS DA SILVA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra CARLOS RINALDO TOSELI
Coronel CÉSAR BUSOLI
General-de-Brigada DURVAL ANTUNES MACHADO PEREIRA DE ANDRADE NERY
Contra-Almirante EDÉSIO CAMPANILLE NEVES ARARIPE
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra EDISON CARDINOT GOMES DA SILVA
Coronel EDUARDO JOSÉ ANDRADE DE BARROS MOREIRA
Coronel EVANDRO SOUTO MAIOR
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra FERNANDO VILLA ALVAREZ
Coronel GILBERTO FIRPO JATAHY
Coronel HARVEY EDWARD MIRABET
Coronel HUMBERTO DE QUEIROZ SILVA
General-de-Brigada JOÃO LUIZ SARAIVA DE CASTRO
General-de-Exército JOSÉ LUIZ LOPES DA SILVA
Coronel JOSÉ MACIEL DE MOURA
Coronel JOSÉ PEDRO DE MELLO
Coronel LEVY RIBEIRO BITTENCOURT JUNIOR
Coronel LUIZ HASTIMPHILO MESTRINHO
Coronel MARCIO NICOLINI
Coronel MARIO ROZAS FILHO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra NARCÍLIO REIS
Coronel NEY CORREA DA SILVA
Coronel NEY DE ARAGÃO COSTA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra ODAIR OSWALDO AMARAL DE BRUNS
Coronel PAULO DE TARSO DE CARVALHO
Coronel SYLVIO DE FIGUEIREDO JÚNIOR
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra TONIO FREUDENFELD
Coronel WALTER KALAWATIS
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra WALTER NERY DE MEDEIROS
Coronel WILSON BRANDÃO E SILVA
CSG Marechal Cordeiro de Farias
Coronel ALOYSIO PITTA XAVIER
Procurador ALTAYR VENZON
Empresário ÁLVARO BRITO BEZERRA DE MELLO
Economista ÂNGELO JORGE DE SOUZA
Economista ANTÔNIO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA NETO
Economista ANTÔNIO MARTINHO ARANTES LÍCIO
General-de-Brigada ANTÔNIO VISINTAINER SANTOS ROCHA
Economista ARIDEU GALDINO DA SILVA RAYMUNDO
Professor ARILDO BENEDICTO DOS SANTOS ABREU
General-de-Divisão ARNALDO SERAFIM
Deputado Federal AROLDE DE OLIVEIRA
Desembargador ARTUR OSCAR DE OLIVEIRA DEDA
Economista AUGUSTO CESAR GUIMARÃES RIBAS
Professor CARLOS ANTUNES FERNANDES
Professor CARLOS ERNESTO DA SILVA LINDGREN
Coronel CARLOS HEBER DA COSTA STUDART
Professor CARLOS LINDOMAR ANDRADE
Professor CID DE ALBERNAZ OLIVEIRA
Professor CLÓVIS ANTÔNIO PERAZZOLO
Almirante-de-Esquadra COARACIARA BRÍCIO GODINHO
Engenheiro CORINTHO ONÉLIO CAMPELO DA PAZ
Economista CYRILLO LEOPOLDO CARVALHO DA SILVA NEVES
Professor DANIEL BARBATO
Professor DIVALDO SURUAGY
Coronel DÚLIO URUBATAN MATOS LEITE
Economista EDÉSIO FERNANDES FERREIRA
Professor EDMAR DE OLIVEIRA GONÇALVES
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra EDUARDO PAULO DA SILVA NUNES
Delegado de Polícia Federal EDYR CARVALHO
General-de-Brigada ERNANI JORGE CORRÊA
Engenheiro ERNESTO PAULO DA SILVA NUNES
Professor EUMAR MARTINELLI BRAGA
Professor FERNANDO CARDOSO GAMA
Médico FERNANDO JOSÉ PEREIRA GOMES
Engenheiro Civil FERNANDO LUIZ RAMOS DIAS
Economista FERNANDO NOTARI NETO
Professor FLORIANO FREITAS FILHO
Empresário FRANCISCO DIÓGENES DE ARAUJO
Empresário FRANCISCO RUETTE
Coronel GASTÃO BAPTISTA DE CARVALHO
Desembargador GILBERTO NIEDERAUER CORRÊA
General-de-Exército HARRY ALBERTO SCHNARNDORF
Engenheiro HEITOR MOREIRA HERRERA
Brigadeiro-Engenheiro HÉLIO MORATELLI
Pastor Baptista IRLAND PEREIRA DE AZEVEDO
Jornalista ISAAC FAHEINA DE PAULO MACEDO
Coronel ITALO MANDARINO
Almirante-de-Esquadra JOÃO BAPTISTA PAOLIELLO
Médico JOÃO BOSCO RENNÓ SALOMON
Engenheiro JOÃO CARLOS DE SAIBRO
Major-Brigadeiro-do-Ar JOÃO FELIPPE BRACK
Vice-Almirante JOÃO GERALDO MATTA DE ARAÚJO
Engenheiro JOÃO LAURINDO DE SOUZA NETTO
Professor JOÃO LUIZ HANRIOT SELASCO
Ecomomista JOBER ROCHA
Desembargador JORGE ARAKEN FARIA DA SILVA
Advogado JORGE COSTA DE LUNA FREIRE
Professor JORGE MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA
Professor JOSÉ ARIEL CASTRO
Economista JOSÉ ARTUR CALHEIROS DE MELO
General-de-Exército JOSÉ CARLOS LEITE FILHO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra JOSÉ CARLOS MARQUES LEITE
Geólogo JOSÉ IGNÁCIO FONSECA
General-de-Brigada JOSÉ MARIA DE TOLEDO CAMARGO
Almirante-de-Esquadra JOSÉ MARIA DO AMARAL OLIVEIRA
Arquiteto JOSÉ VASQUEZ PONTE
Engenheiro JÚLIO JANSEN LABORNE
Engenheiro JÚLIO OSCAR LAGUN FILHO
Professora LÊDA CORRÊA DE NORONHA
Professora LENA CASTELLO BRANCO FERREIRA COSTA
Coronel LEUZINGER MARQUES LIMA
Advogado LIBERTINO SIMON CAMÊLO
Ministro LUIZ EMERY TRINDADE
Professor LUIZ ZEZZA NETO
Tenente-Brigadeiro-do-Ar MARCIO NOBREGA DE AYROSA MOREIRA
Professor MARCOS COIMBRA
Engenheiro MARCOS LEOPOLDO E SILVA PEREIRA LIMA
Professora MARIA HERCILIA TRIBUZY DE MAGALHÃES CORDEIRO
Desembargadora MARIANA HERESCU
Major-Brigadeiro-do-Ar MÁRIO ACCÁCIO ALVES BAPTISTA
Engenheiro MARIO SITNOVETER
Engenheiro MARIO VICTOR CARDOZO MONTEIRO
Vice-Almirante MAURO BRASIL
Professora MIRIAN PAURA SABROSA ZIPPIN GRINSPUN
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra MURILLO SALIM FELIX
Coronel NELSON BICALHO PITOMBO
General-de-Brigada NEY ROCHA MACHADO
Pastor Baptista NILSON DO AMARAL FANINI
Engenheiro NORBERTO DE FRANCO MEDEIROS
Professor NYWALDO GUIMARÃES MACIEIRA
Professor OCTACÍLIO BORGES CANAVARROS
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra OCTÁVIO ARMANDO LOPES DE ALMEIDA
Bacharel ONOFRE DE BARROS
Engenheiro PAULO ROBERTO BLOTTA CRISÓSTOMO
Advogado RAIMUNDO GOMES GARCEZ
Engenheiro RAMIRO DE ARAÚJO ALMEIDA SOBRINHO
General-de-Divisão RAYMUNDO MAXIMIANO NEGRÃO TORRES
Procurador RENATO PEREIRA DE ABREU
Engenheiro RICARDO LISBOA DA CUNHA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra ROBERTO FERNANDES RODRIGUES
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra ROBERTO MACHADO TINOCO
Coronel ROBERTO NUNES MENDES
General-de-Brigada ROGÉRIO ARCURI
Engenheiro ROMILDO LEITE SALES
Engenheiro RONARO MACHADO CORRÊA
Coronel ROSALDO DA FONSECA ROLINS
Tenente-Brigadeiro-do-Ar SERGIO LUIZ BURGER
Advogado SERGIO REIS DA COSTA E SILVA
Engenheira SUSANA CALIHMAN
Engenheiro Agrônomo UBIRAJARA FERNANDO GALLI
Brigadeiro-do-Ar VICENTE DE PAULA RIBEIRO
Coronel VIRGÍLIO DA VEIGA
Almirante-de-Esquadra WALDEMAR NICOLAU CANELLAS JÚNIOR

   

1982


CEMCFA Marechal-do-Ar Eduardo Gomes
Patrono: Marechal-do-Ar Eduardo Gomes


Coronel ABRAHAM ABITBOL
Coronel AÉRCIO CARNEIRO DUARTE
Coronel ALBERTO DE ARAUJO LIMA
Major-Brigadeiro-do-Ar ALCYR CAHET REBELLO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra AMARILIO DE ALENCAR ARRAES
Coronel AMAURY SIMÕES DOS SANTOS
Coronel BERNARDINO NAZARETH MACHADO DE SOUZA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra CAIO CINTRA RIBEIRO
Coronel CARLOS CALDAS
Coronel CARLOS FERNANDO RAMOS
Coronel CARLOS JOEL LOPES ENES
General-de-Divisão CARLOS PATRÍCIO FREITAS PEREIRA
Coronel DARCY RAMALHO
General-de-Brigada (R1) DÉCIO ANGELO FONINI
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra DJALMA DA COSTA ALBUQUERQUE
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra FABIO SOARES CARMO
Coronel FERNANDO PEREIRA CAVALCANTI
Coronel GUILHERME NEY BARBOSA HÜBNER
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra HERMENEGILDO PEREIRA DA SILVA FILHO
Brigadeiro-do-Ar JOÃO MARIA SMITH
Coronel JOSÉ GALAOR RIBEIRO
General-de-Brigada JOSÉ VILHENA BITTENCOURT
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra JÚLIO CESAR CALASANS DIGIACOMO
Vice-Almirante LUIZ EUGENIO DE ALBUQUERQUE LÔBO
Brigadeiro-Médico MARIO HENRIQUE MACHADO LANDEIRO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra MILTON DA CONCEIÇÃO DE ALMEIDA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra MURILO CARRAZEDO MARQUES DA COSTA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra ORDIVAL FERREIRA MENDES CARDOSO
Coronel PAULO RUY DE MELLO PORTELLA
Coronel PEDRO ALEXANDRINO DE BARROS DUARTE
Coronel PEDRO MARCANT JUNIOR
Coronel RENATO OSVALDO WINTER
Capitão-de-Fragata RICARDO LIMA BUARQUE DE NAZARETH
Coronel ROBERTO MACHADO DE OLIVEIRA MAFRA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra SERGIO JACINTHO DA CRUZ
Coronel TANCREDO BRUNO PORTO
Coronel WAGNER SOUZA DUARTE
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra WINTCEAS VILLAÇA BARBOSA DE GODOIS
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra YERO AUGUSTO VIEIRA

CSG Marechal-do-Ar Eduardo Gomes


Professor AFONSO DE LIGUORI PESSOA LIMA
Engenheiro ALVARO DA SILVA E SOUZA
Engenheiro ÁLVARO SÁ FREIRE DE LIMA
Economista AMILCAR MANOEL DE MENEZES
Bacharel ANTENOR DE BARROS LEITE FILHO
Economista ANTONIO CARLOS MAIA DE OLIVEIRA
Administrador AUGUSTO DE MOURA DINIZ JUNIOR
General-de-Divisão CAIO MÁRCIO NOGUEIRA NEDER
Economista CARLOS ALBERTO AZEVEDO DO AMARAL
Professor CARLOS ALBERTO DE AVELLAR WERNER
Professor CARLOS ALBERTO FIALHO THOMPSON LEITE
Coronel CARLOS ALBERTO PEREIRA RÊGO XAVIER
Engenheiro CARLOS ALBERTO PINTO HELUEY
Advogado CARLOS AMADEU TASSI
Engenheiro CARLOS ANTONIO NOGUEIRA FILHO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra CÉLIO CORDEIRO FILHO
Desembargador CELSO MUNIZ GUEDES PINTO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra CLÉBIO VALLE DA SILVA
Professor CONSTANTINO COMNINOS
Coronel DAIX DE BARROS SILVA RAMOS
Professor DALMO DE SOUZA AMORIM
Pastor DALTRO MIGUEL KEIDANN
Economista DILSON SANTANA DE QUEIROZ
Coronel DUVALLY VERLANGEIRO
Engenheiro EBER LUIZ HALFELD
Químico EDNO OLIVEIRA MAIA BRANDÃO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra EDSON GONÇALVES MOREIRA
General-de-Brigada EDUARDO DÓRIA SÁ FORTES
Administrador EDUARDO GURGEL DO AMARAL VALENTE
Engenheiro EDUARDO MARQUES
Coronel EGÍDIO SILVA
Engenheiro ÉLIO MACHADO PEREIRA
Professora ESMERALDA THOMAZ AFONSO
Professor FERNANDO CANDIDO DA SILVA PEREIRA
Conselheiro (MRE) FERNANDO JOSÉ DE CARVALHO LOPES
Major-Brigadeiro-do-Ar FERNANDO LUIZ VERÇOSA SERÔA DA MOTTA
Consultor Legislativo FERNANDO SILVA DE PALMA LIMA
Engenheiro FERNANDO SPERB MELECCHI
Economista FLÁVIO GORI
Coronel GÉRSON MENDONÇA DE FREITAS
Engenheira GILDA MARIA TEIXEIRA UFLACKER
Professor GUILHERME DE ANDREA FROTA
General-de-Exército HELIO PACHECO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra ISAAC BENCHIMOL
Professor ISAR TRAJANO DA COSTA
General-de-Brigada IVO MACHADO DE CARVALHO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra JAIME LOUREIRO
Almirante-de-Esquadra JELCIAS BAPTISTA DA SILVA CASTRO
Economista JOÃO CARLOS DE SOUZA LAMBACH
Contra-Almirante JORGE ANGELO MAIA
Engenheiro JORGE DA COSTA FERREIRA
Engenheiro JORGE RONA
Brigadeiro-Intendente JORGE TUPINACY CAVALCANTE
Professor JOSÉ ALBERTO HAUEISEN FREIRE
Coronel JOSÉ AMÉRICO GONÇALVES BARROS
Advogado JOSÉ CARLOS NOGUEIRA DINIZ FILHO
Professor JOSÉ CLEMENTE FILHO
Almirante-de-Esquadra JOSÉ DO CABO TEIXEIRA DE CARVALHO
Professor JOSÉ FERNANDO TOSTES VILELLA LEANDRO
Coronel JOSÉ GAROTTI FILHO
Engenheiro JOSÉ GELAZIO DA ROCHA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra JOSÉ HOMERO XAVIER SAMPAIO
Professor JOSÉ MONTEIRO NETTO
Professor JOSÉ RAMOS PEDROZA
Professor JOSÉ SAVÉRIO LIA
Administrador JULIAN DO BONFIM LIMA
Coronel LAMARTINE PESSÔA GUERRA
Coronel LÉO FREDERICO CINELLI
Desembargador LUCIANO HUMBERTO DE MENDONÇA BELEM
Engenheiro LUIS OTÁVIO RESENDE CUNHA
Professor LUIZ ANTÔNIO CURY
Professor LUIZ FELIPE CABRAL MAURO
Brigadeiro-do-Ar LUIZ FELIPPE PINHEIRO
Advogado LUIZ FERNANDO FREIRE LOMBARDI
Engenheiro LUIZ FERNANDO FURLAN
Engenheiro LUIZ FERNANDO SALGADO CANDIOTA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra LUIZ PAULO AGUIAR REGUFFE
Embaixador LYLE AMAURY TARRISSE DA FONTOURA
Contra-Almirante LYSIAS RULAND KERR
General-de-Brigada MANOEL THEOPHILO GASPAR DE OLIVEIRA NETO
Juíza do Trabalho MARIA DE LOURDES VANDERLEI E SOUZA
Professora MARIA EUNICE SOARES PENNER
Juiz Auditor MÁRIO CEZAR MACHADO MONTEIRO
Capitão-de-Fragata MÁRIO SOLÉ DE NOVAES
Bacharel MAURÍCIO TEIXEIRA DA COSTA
Médico MOACIR ELIAS
General-de-Brigada MONSY MAGALHÃES HENRIQUES
Professor MURILO WALDERK MENEZES DE SERPA
Senador NEY ROBINSON SUASSUNA
Economista NEY WALMOR HÜBENER
Advogado NEYLOR CALASANS REGO
Coronel NIDE GERALDO DO COUTO RAMOS FICO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra NILSON DE SALLES
Coronel NOALDO ALVES SILVA
Professor NORMAN JOSÉ DE ANDRADE JUNHO
Professor OCTACÍLIO SCHÜLER SOBRINHO
Engenheiro OCTÁVIO LOPES DA SILVA FILHO
Embaixador OCTÁVIO LUIZ DE BERENGUER CÉSAR
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra ORLANDO PAULO BONTURI
General-de-Exército OSWALDO MUNIZ OLIVA
Juiz PAULO APPARECIDO GERALDO FALCI CASTELLÕES
Economista PAULO CÍCERO LIMA BAPTISTA
Promotor PAULO MENDES GUERREIRO
Engenheiro PAULO SERGIO MACHADO DE SOUZA RODRIGUEZ
Coronel PEDRO PAULO DE OLIVEIRA E BRITTO
Professor PRUDÊNCIO FERREIRA
Coronel RAMIRO DE OLIVEIRA GAMA
Coronel RAYMUNDO DE SÁ PEIXOTO
Engenheiro Agrônomo RENIVAL ALVES DE SOUZA
Economista ROBERTO DE BIASE
Embaixador RODOLPHO GODOY DE SOUZA DANTAS
Professor ROLANDO FERREIRA DA SILVA PINTO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra RUBENS ARÊAS FRANCO
Economista SERGIO ALBERTO MONTEIRO DE CARVALHO
Brigadeiro-do-Ar SERGIO DA SILVEIRA GOMES
Professor SÉRGIO FLORES DA SILVA
Administrador SERGIO LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA E CRUZ
Engenheiro SÉRGIO POMPEIANO DA MOTTA
Coronel THOMAS GONZALES DE GUSMÃO
Químico VINÍCIUS GUERREIRO DE LUCENA
Professor WALTER AUGUSTO GROSS BRAUN

        

1983

CEMCFA General Euclydes Figueiredo
Patrono: General Euclydes Figueiredo


Coronel ANTERO RODRIGUES
Coronel AYRES FIGUEIREDO
Coronel CARLOS ALBERTO TEIXEIRA COSTA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra CARLOS EDNEY MARTINS
Coronel CARLOS LEANDRO FIGUEIREDO SILVEIRO
Coronel CELSO ALEXANDRE PLIOPAS
Coronel CLÉLIO SEGADAS VIANNA
Coronel DARZAN NETO DA SILVA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra DICK SILVEIRA MELLO
Coronel EDSON DE CARVALHO NASCIMENTO
Coronel FELICIANO CORREA MOTA
Coronel FERNANDO NOGUEIRA SALIS
Coronel FRANCISCO FLORÊNCIO DE ASSIS
General-de-Exército FRANCISCO PINTO DOS SANTOS FILHO
General-de-Divisão GILBERTO FERNANDO ALFAMA BANDEIRA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra GILBERTO HOLLANDA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra IBERÊ FRANCAVILLA COSCARELLI
Coronel JOÃO CARLOS FIRPO JATAHY
Coronel JOÃO DE ARAÚJO RIBEIRO DANTAS
Coronel JOÃO FARES NETTO
Coronel JOÃO OTERO DINIZ
Coronel JOEL DE CARVALHO NASCIMENTO
Coronel JORGE FARIA DE ALMEIDA
Coronel JOSÉ AMÉRICO VAZQUEZ
Brigadeiro-do-Ar JOSÉ AMILCAR ABREU DE MIRANDA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra JOSÉ LOPES NETO
General-de-Brigada JOSÉ PORDEUS MAIA
Coronel LUIZ CARLOS JOSÉ LANTER
Coronel LUIZ RAYMUNDO VIEIRA MARQUES
Coronel LUIZ SÉRGIO DE AZEVEDO FERREIRA
Brigadeiro-do-Ar NAPOLEÃO ANTONIO MUÑOS DE FREITAS
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra RONALDO FRANCISCO SANTORO ,
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra SÉRGIO CARDOSO DE NOVAES
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra SYLVIO GOMES DA SILVA
Coronel VALENTIM ÂNGELO TEIXEIRA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra WAUTERLÔ TEIXEIRA PONTES

CSG General Euclydes Figueiredo


Economista ADIVAL DE GUENIN RABELLO
General-de-Brigada ALBERICO BARROSO ALVES
Economista ALBERTO LEONCIO MARTINS NETO
Advogado ALFREDO FELIPE DA LUZ SOBRINHO
Engenheiro ALTAIR CARVALHO DE SOUZA
Administrador ALUÍZIO RODRIGUES MOREIRA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra AMAURY DA COSTA RUBIM
Major-Brigadeiro-do-Ar AMILCAR FERRARI ALVES
General-de-Exército ANTENOR DE SANTA CRUZ ABREU
Professor ANTONIO DE PINHO MAÇADA
Reitor ANTONIO DE SOUZA SOBRINHO
Engenheiro ANTONIO MARTINS CHAVES
Bioquímico ARCIMAR DE MATOS LEAL
Professor ARY LOUREIRO ACCIOLY
General-de-Brigada ARY VAZ DE MELLO DA FONSECA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra AYRTON SILVEIRA BITTENCOURT
Economista BENEDITO MESSIAS BORGES
Almirante-de-Esquadra CARLOS EDUARDO CEZAR DE ANDRADE
Engenheiro CÉLIO SCHWARTZ ,
Professor CLÁUDIO JOSÉ DA SILVA FIGUEIREDO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra CLÁUDIO JOSÉ MARTINS
Brigadeiro-do-Ar CLÁUDIO PAIXÃO DE AZAMBUJA
Coronel CLÉSIO FERREIRA DA COSTA
Professor DANILLO ELEUTÉRIO
Professor DANTE JOSÉ DE ARAUJO
Coronel DAVID FREITAS
Médico DJALMA ANTONINO DE OLIVEIRA
Professor EDMILSON DE VASCONCELOS PONTES
Vice-Almirante FERNANDO LUIZ PINTO DA LUZ FURTADO DE MENDONÇA
Economista FRANCISCO MANOEL DA R0CHA POMBO VERA FILHO
Engenheiro GEORG HERZ
Coronel GUILHERME RENATO MÖLLER ,
Embaixador GUY MENDES PINHEIRO DE VASCONCELLOS
Embaixador HAROLDO TEIXEIRA VALLADÃO FILHO
Coronel HEITOR AUGUSTO BORGES FILHO
Procurador HÉLIO GUIMARÃES ROCHA MOREIRA
Brigadeiro-Intendente HENRIQUE DE ASSIS DE LIMA
Engenheiro HENRIQUE OSWALDO GOMES DE ALMEIDA
Professor HENRIQUE TAFURI MALVAR
Almirante-de-Esquadra HERNANI GOULART FORTUNA
Veterinário IVAN BARRETO RODRIGUES
Professor IVAN GERALDO DE ANDRADE
Professor JARBAS LUIZ MACEDO HAAG ,
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra JOÃO CARLOS GOUVEIA GONÇALVES
Brigadeiro-do-Ar JOÃO EDUARDO MAGALHÃES MOTTA
Coronel JORGE FEIJÓ
Engenheiro JORGE ROBERTO PEREIRA
Engenheiro JOSÉ AUGUSTO PRESTES DE MACEDO SOARES PORCHAT
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra JOSÉ DA CUNHA FARIA
Coronel JOSÉ FERNANDO DE MAYA PEDROSA
Coronel JOSÉ GUILHERME DA SILVA
Arquiteto JOSÉ MARIA DE ARAUJO SOUZA
Coronel JOSÉ MARIA NOVA DA COSTA
Brigadeiro-Médico JOSÉ MIGUEL AIDÉ
Engenheiro JÚLIO ARNOLDO LAENDER
Major-Brigadeiro JUVENAL DE MACEDO FILHO
Engenheiro KLEBER FURTADO DE MENDONÇA
Coronel LAUDO DE BARROS
Professor LEONILDO WINTER
Advogado LINDBERG FIGUEIREDO
Advogado LUIZ CARLOS LEMOS DE ABREU
Geólogo LUIZ FRANCISCO RIELLI SARAGIOTTO
Coronel LUIZ PAULO MACEDO CARVALHO
Ministro STF MARCO AURÉLIO MENDES DE FARIAS MELLO
Professora MARIA LUIZA PORTO
Procuradora MARIJA YRNEH RODRIGUES DE MOURA
Economista MÁRIO JORGE DE CARVALHO LIMA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra MÁRIO MOUTINHO DE CARVALHO
Procurador MIGUEL GUSKOW
Engenheiro Civil MOYSÉS GELERNTER
Economista MURILLO LOUREIRO
Coronel MURILO OZÓRIO DE CASTRO
Coronel NELSON PERES
Engenheiro NEWTON DE CASTRO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra NEY SALDANHA NOGUEIRA DA GAMA
Engenheiro NIVALDO ORANGES
Professor NORBERTINO BAHIENSE FILHO
Procurador NUNO DE CAMPOS
Engenheiro OLIVAL MANTOVANELI NETTO
Administrador ONACLI LUIZ FABRIN
Assistente Social ORCÉLIA BARROSO
Professor ORLANDO SEBASTIÃO GARCIA
Engenheiro Químico OSWALDO THEODORO PECKOLT
Professor PAULO CHRISTIANO MAINHARD
Professor PAULO LOPO SARAIVA
Economista PAULO RUBENS MANDARINO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra PAULO SALLES E ALMEIDA
Professor PEDRO DE OLIVEIRA FIGUEIREDO
Professor PERALVA DE MIRANDA DELGADO
Professor PLACIDINO GUERRIERI BRIGAGÃO
Advogado RAYMUNDO CARDOSO DA COSTA MARIZ
Advogada REGINA MARIA TOCANTINS DO RÊGO MONTEIRO ,
Economista SEBASTIÃO DA SILVEIRA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra SÉRGIO HENRIQUE WERNECK MACHADO
Professor SWAMI MARCONDES VILLELA
Coronel VICTOR AUGUSTO DA SILVA
Brigadeiro-Médico WALDEMAR KISCHINHEVSKY
Engenheiro WALDYR MORAES DA SILVA
General-de-Divisão WALTENCIR DOS SANTOS COSTA
Professor WILSON PIRES FERRO

1984

CEMCFA – Oswaldo Aranha
Patrono: Oswaldo Aranha


General-de-Exército – ALCEDIR PEREIRA LOPES
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – ALOISIO ROMANO MOREIRA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – ARMANDO SANTOS FILHO
Coronel – BERTÚCIO GOMES DOS SANTOS
Coronel – CARLOS ALBERTO DOS SANTOS BELTRÃO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – CARLOS ALBERTO GOMES COUTO
Coronel – DION DE ASSIS TÁVORA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – EDUARDO AUGUSTO LEITE BARBOSA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – FRANCISCO SANTORO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – HUGO DE ARRUDA CÂMARA GUENZBURGER
Coronel – IVAN FRUZZONI CARDOZO
Major-Brigadeiro-do-Ar – JOÃO GERARDO LOPES MELLO
Coronel – JORGE CARDOSO NOGUEIRA
Coronel – JOSÉ ALVES MACHADO
Coronel – JOSÉ CARLOS LISBOA DA CUNHA
Coronel – JOSÉ ROBERTO DA COSTA LEAL DE MOURA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – LEONARDO DE CASTRO FRANÇA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – MANOEL BORGES BARREIRO
Coronel – MANOEL FRANCISCO DE BRITTO VIANNA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – PAULO DA SILVA GOMES
Coronel – PAULO MOURÃO SILVA
Coronel – PAULO ROGERIO BRIGHTMORE MURIAS
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – PEDRO PAULO LAURIA
Coronel – ROBERTO DE ALENCASTRO GUIMARÃES
Coronel – RONALDO PECEGO DE MORAES COUTINHO
Coronel – SEBASTIÃO DA CRUZ SILVA
Brigadeiro-do-Ar – SÉRGIO ERNESTO D'ONOFRIO
Brigadeiro-do-Ar – SÉRGIO GONÇALVES NUNES
Coronel – WALDYR CARVALHO DE CASTRO
Coronel – WATSON RAMALHO GARRO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – WILSON SOARES DINIZ
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – ZÉLIO LOBER FERREIRA DE SOUZA

CSG – Oswaldo Aranha


Professor – ADÃO JOSÉ REZENDE PINHEIRO
General-de-Brigada – ADRIANO AÚLIO PINHEIRO DA SILVA
Engenheiro – ALAMIR MESQUITA
Major-Brigadeiro-do-Ar – ALBERTO BALTAR
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – ALBERTO KREISLER CARVALHAES
Economista – ALCEU ADRIANO LYRIO
Economista – ALCEU JOSÉ ATZ
Professor – ALEXANDRE DUARTE SANTOS
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – ALMIR DA CUNHA SILVA
Engenheiro – ALVARO JOSÉ RODRIGUES NETO
Embaixador – AMAURY BIER
Coronel – AMAURY FRIESE CARDOSO
Engenheiro – ANTONIO CARLOS MENDES BARBOSA
Contra-Almirante – ANTONIO FREDERICO MOTTA ARENTZ
Economista – ANTONIO JOSÉ TELLES BUENO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – ANTONIO LUIZ PORTO E ALBUQUERQUE
Médico – ANTONIO RICCI
Professor – APARECIDO ALEXANDRE MORGA
Professor – ARMANDO CELSO RODRIGUES FABRIANI
General-de-Exército – ARMANDO LUIZ MALAN DE PAIVA CHAVES
General-de-Divisão – ARMANDO PATRÍCIO
Economista – ARY DA GRAÇA LIMA
Engenheiro – CARLOS ALBERTO SAMPAIO FERNANDES
Procurador – CARLOS DE MELLO PORTO
Professor – CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA DE CARVALHO
Ministro (MRE) – CARLOS JOSÉ PRAZERES CAMPELO
Administrador – CARLOS ROBERTO REIS REBOUÇAS
General-de-Brigada – CID DE GOFFREDO FONSECA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – CLÁUDIO DE ANDRADE TEIXEIRA
Vice-Almirante – CLÁUDIO JOSÉ CORRÊA LAMEGO
Desembargador – DARCI FERREIRA
Veterinário – ELIEL JUDSON DUARTE DE PINHEIRO
Administrador – ENÉAS DIÓRIO
Deputado Federal – ENOC ALMEIDA VIEIRA
Engenheiro – ERCILIO MELO NETO
Professor – ERNANI RIBEIRO GARRIDO
Engenheiro – FÁBIO CORRÊA DE BARROS
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – FERNANDO MOTTA SALLES
Advogado – FERNANDO PACHECO PARANHOS
General-de-Exército – FRANCISCO ARNULPHO PAMPLONA DE PAULA PESSÔA
Administrador – FREDERICO LASSANCE BRITTO
Major-Brigadeiro – GASTÃO DE ALMEIDA GUARACIABA
Advogado – GEOVANI BARROS AZEVEDO
Contra-Almirante – GERALDO ALÃO DE QUEIROZ
Economista – GERALDO FORTES FREITAS
Capitão-de-Fragata – GERSON DA SILVA MONTEIRO
Professor – GILBERTO TABAJARA MILO MORESCO
Economista – GILSON LUIZ LEAL DE MEIRELES
Engenheiro – GUILHERME DA SILVEIRA
Economista – GUILHERME SOCIAS VILLELA
Administrador – HÉLIO CARLOS GEHRKE
Coronel – HERMANN CAVALCANTE SURUAGY
Professor – IBERÊ GUIMARÃES AGUIAR
Vice-Almirante – ICARO PASSOS
Professora – INAYA BITTENCOURT E SILVA
Coronel – INNOCENCIO FABRÍCIO DE MATTOS BELTRÃO
Professor – IVAN DE AZEVEDO TRIBUZY
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – IVAR MARQUES DE SOUZA
Professor – JOÃO BATISTA PINHEIRO CABRAL
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – JOÃO MANOEL DE LIMA BARROS
Professor – JOÃO MÁRCIO DE CARVALHO RIOS
Médico – JOÃO PAULO MARCONDES CRUZ MARTINS
Bacharel – JORGE PERUTZ
Professor – JOSÉ ABEL ROYO DOS SANTOS
Economista – JOSÉ ANTÔNIO DE OLIVEIRA COIMBRA
Economista – JOSÉ ANTÔNIO SILVA PEREIRA
Engenheiro – JOSÉ CARLOS DE SOUZA GONÇALVES
Coronel – JOSÉ CARLOS PORTO ALEGRE ROSA
Conselheiro (MRE) – JOSÉ CONSTÂNCIO AUSTREGESILO DE ATHAYDE
Contador – JOSÉ DE RIBAMAR BARROSO JUCÁ
Professor – JOSÉ EDGARD ARDUINO
Engenheiro – JOSÉ FRANCISCO GUIMARÃES COSTA
Coronel – JOSÉ JOAQUIM BARREIRA
Professor – JOSÉ LUITGARD MOURA DE FIGUEIREDO
Brigadeiro-Médico – JOSÉ MONTEIRO SAVEDRA FILHO
Advogado – JOSÉ ROBERTO DE SOUZA CAVALCANTE
Economista – KLÉBER CALHEIROS CRUZ
Juiz – LAURO DA GAMA E SOUZA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – LENINE FENELON COSTA
Professor – LUIZ CESAR SARAIVA FEIJÓ
Professor – LUIZ EMILIO FERREIRA BUENO
Coronel – LUIZ FERNANDO MOREIRA
Promotor – LUIZ JOSÉ DOS SANTOS LIMA
Ministro – LUIZ JOSÉ GUIMARÃES FALCÃO
Brigadeiro-do-Ar – LUIZ THOMAZ CARRILHO TEIXEIRA GOMES
Engenheiro – MANOEL GONÇALVES TORRES FILHO
Economista – MARCOS AMORIM NETTO
Economista – MARCOS ANTONIO ROSSITER DA SILVEIRA
Engenheiro – MARCOS OLIVEIRA CORDEIRO
Professora – MARIA CLEUSA DE ALMEIDA GUERRA
Professora – MARIA DE LOURDES ARAUJO SOUZA
Professora – MARIA REGINA CARNEIRO MARCONDES DE MELLO MEYER
Brigadeiro-do-Ar – MARIO LOTT GUIMARÃES
Advogado – MAURÍCIO DE AZEVEDO PENNA CHAVES
Engenheiro – MAURO PEREIRA DE MELLO
Coronel – MOACYR SANTOS FRANÇA
Contador – NELSON MENDES DA ROSA
Conselheiro TC/GO – NELSON SIQUEIRA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – NEWTON LEMOS DE AZEREDO
Economista – NILO ALBERTO BARROSO
Brigadeiro-do-Ar – NILSON LEITE LOBO
Professor – OMAR DA ROSA SANTOS
Juiz – PAULO CARNEIRO
Professor – PAULO CÉSAR SOARES GRILLO
Advogado – PAULO DE TASSO BENEVIDES GADELHA
Economista – PAULO JOBIM FILHO
Engenheiro – PAULO MARCOS DE CAMPOS BARRETO
Geólogo – PAULO ROBERTO CRUZ
Professor – PEDRO NEUDO BRITO
Professor – PEDRO NOVIS NEVES
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – RAYMUNDO MENEZES BRASIL
Engenheiro – RILSON CARNEIRO RAPOSO
Engenheiro – RINALDO DO REGO BARROS ROCHA
Delegado de Polícia – ROBERTO DAS CHAGAS MONTEIRO
Brigadeiro-Médico – ROBERTO ROMERO COUTINHO ROTHIER
Engenheiro – RONALDO PAULO DA SILVA NUNES
Professora – ROSITA EDLER
Engenheiro – RUY GUIMARÃES PIVA
Major-Brigadeiro – SALIM CAFRUNE ELAHEL
Advogado – SÉRGIO ABLA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – SERGIO MARTINS VIANNA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – SERGIO ROBERTO TREUFFAR ALVES
Coronel – TOALDO MACHADO ALVES
Advogado – ULYSSES CESAR DE MELO
Professor – VICENTE DE PAULO PEREIRA DE CARVALHO
Engenheiro – VICINIUS SANTIAGO LAMAS
Desembargador – WALDIR MEUREN
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – WEBER ALVES
Brigadeiro-Médico – WILSON MUNDY VALVERDE

1985

CAEPE Tancredo Neves
Patrono: Tancredo Neves


Gen Bda Eduardo Cesar Lucena Barbosa
Gen BDA Garrone Romão Velloso
Gen BDA Paulo Figueiredo A de Oliveira
C ALTE Sergio Alves Lima
Gen BDA Fidelis Chaves Silveira
Gen BDA Geise Ferrari
Brig Med Francisco Eduardo de Azeredo Bastos
C Alte MD Hadoram Calazans
C ALTE Jair Marques Pimentel
BRIG INT Sergio Augusto Amaral Lima
C ALTE FN Fernando do Nascimento
C ALTE Paulo Ronaldo Daldegan Moreira
C ALTE Paulo Cesar de Aguiar Adrião
ECON Roberto Ribeiro de Carvalho
ECON Roberto C. de Alburquerque
ECON Luiz Carlos Carneiro da Paixão
ADM Gilwan Amarante Campos
BEL José Dejard Serra
ADM Carlos Alberto Lopes
Med Vet Josélio de Andrade Moura
BEL João Batista Xavier
ENG Walter dos Santos
Cons Elias Naif Daibes Hamouche
Cel ENG Era Edilson Martins
Cel Av Franscisco Valdir Gomes
CEL InF Sebastião Antonio Tavares
Cel AV Ajax Barros de Mello
Cel AV Milton Naranjo
Cel ART Péricles Ferreira Gomes
CEL ART Luiz Alberto M. Ramalho de Azevedo
Cel AV Enir de Souza Pinto
Cel Av Carlos Alberto da Cunha E. Menezes
Cel Cav Jaime Irajá Pereira
CEL MED AIE Raul Guimarães T. de Freitas
CEL IM Ney Marino Monteiro
CEL ENG AER Valmir José de Pontes Silva
CEL MED AER Alandim Antonio Sobreiro
Cel Int ERA Flávio José Martins
CEL INF Joel de Carvalho Nascimento
CEL INT ERA Acyr Martins Barbosa
CEL CAV Alcedir Pereira Lopes
CEL AV João Geraldo Lopes Mello
PROF Omar Sabino de Paula
PROF José Clemente Schwartz Neto
PROF Hélio Mello Pinto
PROF Maria do Carmo Ventura Woliny
ENG Ubirajara Pinheiro Borges
ECON Fausto Weiler
PROMOTOR Neida Mirna Dalcolmo
ECON Tácito da Silva Soares
ECON Vande Lage Magalhães
BEL Edson Teixeira da Costa
Juiz Hermenegildo F Gonçalves
Juiz Luiz Sérgio N de Lima Vieira
Juiz José Eduardo M. de Almeida
Juiz Nelson Souza Soares Rassier
Juiz Walter Felippe D'Agostinho
ENG Edilson da Silva Rousselet
CF FN Sebastião Egydio Costa
CF FN Adriano Augusto de C. Magalhães
T CEL AV Sergio Gonçalves Nunes
T CEL Sergio Ernesto D'Onofrio
Advg Valdecy de Urquiza E. Silva
Prof Cesar Temístocles Hannas
Médico Fernando Augusto P. de Figueredo
Juiz Michel Francisco Melin Aburjeli
Juiz José Claúdio Netto Motta
BEL Humberto de Morais Vasconcelos
ADM Janilene Vasconcelos de Melo
CONS Augusto Cesar de V. Gonçalves
CONS Chistóvam de O Araújo Filho
CMG FN Newton Prado
CEL ART José Carlos Lisboa da Cunha
CEL ART Roanldo Pecego de M. Coutinho
CMG Irapuan Rezende Ferreira
CMG Fernando Augusto M. Sampaio
CMG Alfredo de Almeida
CMG IM Luiz Cesar Jordão Marinho
CMG Pedro Paulo Lauria
CMG Francisco Santoro
CMG Gilberto Pereira
CEL INT ERA Flávio Wermelinger da Costa
CEL INT ERA Lannes de Aguiar Garcia
PROF Alexandre Sergio da Rocha
PROF Fernando Antonio Milito
PROF Jair dos Santos Lapa
PROF Mina Seinfeld de Carakushansky
PROF Herbert Brandão Lago
PROF Antonio da Silva Chaves
PROF Darcy Carvalho
PROF Marcio Leite Vaz
PROF Newton Braga Rosa
PROF Spyro Nicolau Spyrides
ENG Luiz Eduardo Carvalho
PROF Angela Maria Cataldo dos Reis
TEC ADM José de Oliveira NEVES
ADvg Antonio Atrasas
ENG Leon Gornsztejn
ENG José Fernandes Senna
ECON Odair Zanatta
PROF Maria Beatriz G. P. de Carvalho
ADVG FRanscico de Paula Pessoa
PROF André Rubens Didone
ENG Mario Augusto Pinto da Cunha
Contador Sebastião Pinto da Silva Filho
ENG Mario Augusto Pinto da Cunha
Contador Sebastião Pinto da Silva Filho
ECON Fawler de Melo
ENG Alberto de Oliveira Moreno
ECON Antonio Sergio Fernandes
ECON Erno Ivan Paulinyi
PROF Marília Trindade B. da Silva
Advgd Idemilson de Souza
ECON Paulo Caldeira de Freitas
PROF Paulo Cesar Milani Guimarães
ENG Roanldo Mascarenhas Franchini
ADVG Walter Lopes de Rosario
Médica Ana Maria de Araújo Brígido
ADVG Ernesto Gurgel do Amaral Valente
ENG Wilson Biancardi Coury
Econ Paulo Rui da Silva Rangel
TEC ADM Marcondes José Rodrigues
ENG Wanderley Zanetti Goulart
Advg Cid Vianna Montebello
ECON José Gomes de Almeida Netto
ENG Eduardo Guedes Figueredo
ADM Antonio Mendes de Moraes
Econ Humberto Cavalcante Lacerda
BEL Lício Ramos de Araújo
ADVG Paulo Santos
PROC Terezinha Amaro C. B. Ptellsticker
PROF Berenice Tessari Clemente
Proc Ivo da Silva Paes Barreto
ECON Henrique P. da Fonseca Netto
ECON Amaury Pio Cunha
ADGD Luiz Augusto G deMello Franco
Arquiteto Arnaldo Barbosa Brandão
ECON Marco Antonio Mello Raposo
ADVGD Luiz Carlos Lopes Moreira
CEMCFA Tancredo Neves
CF Antonio Eugenio Botto Martire
CF Antonio Ibanez da Silva Neves
CF Paulo Roberto Jordão Marinho
CF Paulo de Almeida Padilha
CF Carlos Villas Boas de Vasconcelos
TEN CEL CAV Alfredo Sebastião Seixas
CF Claúdio Joaquim de A. Corrêa
CEL AV Angelo Guido Barreto
CEL AV Manoel Victor Schubnell de R.
Cel Art Oacyr Pizzotti Minervinho
CEL ENG Ivan Penna da Silva
CMG FN Francisco Expedito Longo
CEL AV João Lúcio Gatti
CEL AV Luiz Mauro Ferreira Gomes
CEL ART Francisco de Paula Santos
CEL AV Danilo de Andrade Costa
CEL INF Carlos Teixeira Pereira
CEL INF Gualter Veras Junior
CEL INF Eugênio Alves Menescal Conde
CEL INF Rubem Augusto Taveira
CEL AV Sebastião Antonio de Pádua
CEL CAV Euclimar Lima da Silva
CEL INF Antonio Maria Claret da Silva
CMG FN João Ferreira Costa
ADM Antonio Mendes de Moraes
Econ Humberto Cavalcante Lacerda
BEL Lício Ramos de Araújo
ADVG Paulo Santos
PROC Terezinha Amaro C. B. Ptellsticker
PROF Berenice Tessari Clemente
Proc Ivo da Silva Paes Barreto
ECON Henrique P. da Fonseca Netto
ECON Amaury Pio Cunha
ADGD Luiz Augusto G de Mello Franco
Arquiteto Arnaldo Barbosa Brandão
ECON Marco Antonio Mello Raposo
ADVGD Luiz Carlos Lopes Moreira

1986

CAEPE Salgado Filho
Patrono: Salgado Filho


Engenheiro ADAÍLO SANT'ANNA
Médico ADEMAR PEREIRA VIEIRA
Embaixador AFFONSO CELSO DE OURO PRETO
Engenheiro AFFONSO MARIA VASCONCELLOS DE ALMEIDA
Conselheiro AFRÂNIO DE SÁ
Economista ALMIRA LAURIA TEIXEIRA
Tenente-Coronel ÁLVARO LUIZ DE SOUSA GOMES
Juiz Auditor ALZIR CARVALHÃES FRAGA
Professor AMARILHO CHECON
Advogado ANTÔNIO ADERVAL BEZERRA CAVALCANTI
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra ANTÔNIO CARLOS CUNHA MONTEIRO
Juiz de Direito ANTONIO DE ARAÚJO RIBEIRO
Contra-Almirante ANTONIO EDUARDO CEZAR DE ANDRADE
Professor ANTÔNIO FABRICIO GUEDES ALCOFORADO
Coronel ANTÔNIO FRANCISCO FERREIRA NOVELLINO
Contra-Almirante ANTÔNIO GUIMARÃES DUTRA
Coronel ANTÔNIO MIGUEL ROCHA ORNELAS
Jornalista ARACY COUTO
Brigadeiro-Intendente ARAGUARYNO CABRERO DOS REIS
Delegado de Polícia Federal ARTHUR CARBONE FILHO
Engenheiro ARTHUR EUGÊNIO FERREIRA DE MESQUITA
Engenheiro BOLIVAR BALDISSEROTTO MOURA
Juiz Auditor CARLOS AUGUSTO CARDOSO DE MORAES REGO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra CARLOS BUARQUE VIVEIROS DA SILVA
Advogado CARLOS COELHO DOS SANTOS
Engenheiro CARLOS FRANCISCO JOSÉ LIVINO DE CARVALHO
Advogado CARLOS HUMBERTO CASTELLO BRANCO DINIZ
Desembargadora CLARA LEITE DE REZENDE
Professor CLEANTHO DA CÂMARA TÔRRES
Estatístico DANILO JOSÉ BARROS E SILVA
Administrador ÉDISON FREITAS DE OLIVEIRA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra EDSON PINHO SOBRINHO
Professor EDSON SCHETTINE DE AGUIAR
Médico EDUARDO HENRIQUE BAETA
Engenheiro Civil ELMO CAVALCANTE GOMES
Coronel ERNANI DESCHAMPS CAVALCANTI
Brigadeiro-do-Ar EURICO DE OLIVEIRA DIAS FILHO
Brigadeiro-do-Ar EURICO FERNANDO DE ARAÚJO CORTES
Economista EVILÁSIO JOSÉ DA SILVA RABELLO MOREIRA
Coronel EZIO DE LUNA FREIRE
Tenente-Coronel FERNANDO RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO
Advogado FERNANDO TASSO FRAGOSO PIRES
Coronel FLÁVIO JULIANO DELICATO
Professor FLÁVIO RODRIGUES DUARTE
Advogado GABRIEL THOMAZ DE MAGALHÃES
Engenheiro GILBERTO ALAIN BALDACCI
Auditor Fiscal GILBERTO ALEXANDRE DE CAMPOS
Coronel GILBERTO GUEDES PEREIRA
Advogado GILSON BASTOS FERREIRA E SILVA
Coronel HANS HELLMUTH GERHARD BOEHME
Juiz do Trabalho HÉLIO MÁRIO DE ARRUDA
Delegado de Polícia Federal HÉLIO MAZZEO RODRIGUES
Engenheiro HENRIQUE POSSOLLO GOULART
Professor HENRIQUE ZAREMBA DA CAMARA
Coronel IDAVAN DELGADO RICCIARDI
Procuradora IRENICE NUNES AZEVEDO LIMA
Professora IRMA BOSCHI PINTO
Engenheiro IVAN DE ALBUQUERQUE CASCÃO
Professor IZEQUIAS ESTEVAM DOS SANTOS
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra JOÃO BAPTISTA CORDEIRO DE MELLO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra JOÃO BAPTISTA FRANCISCO CHAGAS
Coronel de Cavalaria - JOÃO CARLOS FIRPO JATAHY
Engenheiro JOÃO EMÍLIO LISBOA DE MENDONÇA
Engenheiro JOÃO FERNANDO DA SILVEIRA NUNES
Professor JOÃO PAULO KAHL
Coronel JORGE LUIZ ABREU DO O' DE ALMEIDA
Procurador JOSÉ ADALBERTO TARGINO ARAÚJO
Advogado JOSÉ ANTÔNIO MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA ITAPARY
Economista JOSÉ BENEDICTO DOS SANTOS CALAZANS MACHADO
Coronel JOSÉ DOS SANTOS SOBRINHO
Coronel JOSÉ EDISON DA SILVA FARIA
Coronel JOSÉ LUIZ DE CASTRO
Bacharel JOSÉ LUIZ RENAUD
Advogado JOSÉ RIBAMAR DE SOUZA MARTINS
Conselheiro (TC/GO) JOSÉ SEBBA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra JOSENY AZARANY BEZERRA
Professora LÉA PIMENTEL DA FONSECA HERMES
Professor LEIZER LERNER
Embaixador LINDOLFO LEOPOLDO COLLOR
Professora LÚCIA BECKER REIFSCHNEIDER RIBEIRO
Economista LÚCIA MACEDO COSTA
Físico LUÍS HIROSHI SAKAMOTO
Geólogo LUIZ CARLOS BURITI PEREIRA
Coronel LUIZ CARLOS DE AVELLAR
Coronel LUIZ CARLOS PALMA LAMPERT
Químico LUIZ CARLOS VINAGRE DA SILVEIRA
Economista LUIZ DALTON DA SILVA LOPES
Tenente-Brigadeiro-do-Ar LUIZ FELIPPE CARNEIRO DE LACERDA NETTO
Engenheiro Civil LUIZ QUATTRONI FILHO
Economista LUIZ ROBERTO PECEGUEIRO RANGEL
Contra-Almirante MANOEL VAN DER HAAGEN DA SILVA
Economista MARCELO LUIZ SAUERBRONN
Professor MARCOS DE HOLANDA
Professora MARIA ANGELA DIAS ELIAS
Professora MARIA DO ROSÁRIO CASSIMIRO
Professora MARIA FRANCISCA THERESA PINTO FERREIRA
Procuradora MARIA JOSÉ CAMARGO MONTEBELLO
Médica MARIA LEONOR COUTINHO DOS SANTOS BRILHANTES
Médica MARIA LUIZA MATHIAS DE SOUZA
Administradora MARIJANE DE VASCONCELOS TAVARES
Procuradora MARILMA TORRES GOUVEIA DE OLIVEIRA
Engenheiro MÁRIO ALCIDIO LANG FERREIRA
Professor MÁRIO RAMBO
Professora MARTA CELESTE DE MATOS NOLDING
Administradora MARTHA REGINA COELHO TEIXEIRA
Engenheiro MAURÍCIO DE MELLO
Engenheiro MAURÍLIO HENRIQUE CORRÊA ENGEL
Tenente-Brigadeiro-do-Ar MAURO JOSÉ MIRANDA GANDRA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra MAURO SEBASTIÃO MOREIRA XAVIER
Economista MIGUEL CESAR FERRAZ ABRAS
Engenheiro MOACYR DE FRANCO MEDEIROS
Contra-Almirante MURILLO CÔRTES DRUMMOND
Professora NANCY RIBEIRO DE ARAÚJO E SILVA
Contra-Almirante NELSON SERIANI BRAGANÇA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra NEY RIBEIRO
Juiz OLDENIR DE ALMEIDA
Coronel ORNÉLIO DA COSTA MACHADO
General-de-Brigada PAULO MEIRELLES
Médico PAULO UCHÔA RIBEIRO
Engenheiro RAUL DE SOUZA ALMEIDA
Professor RAUL SILVA
Professora REGINA ALMEIDA
Empresário RENATO TICOULAT FILHO
Economista ROBERTO BRITO FERNANDES
Contra-Almirante ROBERTO OSÓRIO DE OLIVEIRA
General-de-Brigada ROBERTO PONTUAL PINTO DE LEMOS
Bacharel ROMANO THEOBALDO NUNES PIVARI
Economista SERGIO HENRI THOMAZ FAZZIONIWALMOR H
General-de-Brigada SERGIO JOSÉ AVESANI ARRUDA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra SIDNEY HELIO MELECCHI
Arquiteto TADASHI KONNO
Professor TELMO CARVALHO ALVES DA SILVA
Professor VICTOR FERNANDO SASSE
Advogado VITORINO LUIS DOMENECH RODRIGUEZ
Brigadeiro-do-Ar VOLNEI MONCLARO MENA BARRETO
Advogado WALCLES FIGUEIREDO DE ALENCAR OSÓRIO
Professor WALDIMIR PIRRÓ E LONGO
CEMCFA Salgado Filho
Coronel ALMIR DA CUNHA SOUTO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra ARTHUR DESIMONE FILHO
Tenente-Coronel Av Eng CARLOS ROBERTO ISO CAVALCANTI
Brigadeiro-do-Ar DAVID ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
Tenente-Coronel EURICO ELESBÃO TEIXEIRA CAMPOS
Capitão-de-Fragata FLÁVIO AINSWORTH BARCALA
Coronel GENARD HOLMES BURITY
Coronel GUILHERME VIEIRA DOS SANTOS
General-de-Divisão HELIO COVAS PEREIRA FILHO
Coronel HIRAM DE FREITAS CÂMARA
Capitão-de-Fragata JOSÉ CARLOS PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra JOSÉ DE PAULA FARIA TEIXEIRA
Brigadeiro-do-Ar JOSÉ PEREIRA CARNEIRO
Coronel LUIZ CARLOS SALDANHA MOREIRA
Brigadeiro-do-Ar LUIZ OTÁVIO DE MOURA MACHADO
Coronel MAURI DIGIÁCOMO
Coronel MAX HANDFEST
Brigadeiro-Intendente MIGUEL JOSÉ NEVES DOS SANTOS
Coronel NAZARENO SUCUPIRA LIMA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra PAULO ROBERTO DA SILVA
Coronel REZENDE GUIMARÃES
Coronel RUY DE CAVALCANTI MACIEL RIBAS
Coronel SABINO DIAS PIAUHY DOURADO
General-de-Divisão SYLVIO LUCAS DA GAMA IMBUZEIRO
General-de-Brigada TIRTEU FROTA
Capitão-de-Fragata VITAL BARROS FILHO

1987

CAEPE Villa Lobos
Patrono: Villa Lobos


Administrador ABÍLIO FERES SOBRINHO
Professor ADHERBAL AUGUSTO MEIRA MATTOS
Juiz Auditor ADILSON DE VASCONCELLOS LEAL
Embaixador AGILDO SÉLLOS MOURA
Coronel ALBERTO SIAUDZIONIS
Juiz Auditor ALCEU ALVES DOS SANTOS
Brigadeiro-Intendente ALMIR DE MIRANDA REIS
Economista ALOISIO VASCONCELOS BRAGA
Economista ALVANIR BEZERRA DE CARVALHO
Economista ANANIAS ESTEVES DOS REIS
Administrador ANTONIO LINS BRAGA FILHO
Médico Veterinário ARARÊ VARGAS FORTES
Economista ARMINDO AUGUSTO DE ABREU
Professor ATALIBA MACIEIRA BELLIZZI
Economista CARLOS ALBERTO DE MELLO REGO
Engenheiro CARLOS ALMIR SERRÃO MORRISSY
Engenheiro CARLOS ROBERTO DE FARIA E SOUZA
Assistente Social CÉLIA MARIA ROMEU FARIA
Administrador CLÁUDIO FERNANDEZ VASQUES
Engenheiro CLAUDIO JOSÉ ACATAUASSÚ TOCANTINS
General-de-Brigada DICKENS FERRAZ
Médico DOMINGOS LUIZ FERNANDES
Professor EDIMAR PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
Administrador ELI VALTER GIL FILHO
Reitor EUCLIDES CARVALHO FERNANDES
Advogado FERNANDO PIRES RAMOS
Economista FIDELIS MARCUS DE ALMEIDA GOGGIN
Professor FRANCISCO HEITOR LEÃO DA ROCHA
Professor FUAD GABRIEL YAZBECK
Professora GALBA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
Coronel GELIO AUGUSTO BARBOSA FREGAPANI
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra GIL DE ALMEIDA CAPIBERIBE
Economista HARRY KORMANN
Procuradora HELENA NICOLAU SPYRIDES
Coronel HÉLIO LOURENÇO CERATTI
Professora HELOISA MARIA CARDOSO DA SILVA
Advogado HERCULANO LEAL CARNEIRO
Desembargador HOSANNAH FLORÊNCIO DE MENEZES
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra HUMBERTO TEIXEIRA DE AGUIAR
Coronel IACO ASTORIANO DE SOUZA
Advogado ILMAR PENNA MARINHO JUNIOR
Administradora IRENE HELLER LOPES DA SILVA
Procurador IVAN MOREIRA BORGES
Professora JACQUELINE DEVANAGUY MARQUES
Economista JAIME BAUMBLATT
Advogado JEAN NERY ALVARES COUTINHO
General-de-Brigada JOÃO CARLOS ROTTA
Professor JOÃO PEREIRA DA ROSA
General-de-Brigada JOB LORENA DE SANT'ANNA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra (Ref) JONNY MELLO DE MENEZES CAMARA
Professor JORGE MARINHO DE ARAÚJO
Economista JORGE TORRES DE MELLO ROLLEMBERG
Professor JOSÉ AIRTON DE BRITO
Engenheiro JOSÉ AUGUSTO GAMA DA SILVA
Professor JOSÉ CARLOS BORGES
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra JOSÉ CESAR RUBIOLI
Juiz de TRT JOSÉ MIGUEL DE CAMPOS
Contra-Almirante JOSÉ RIBAMAR MIRANDA DIAS
Professora JULIA AZEVEDO
Delegado de Polícia LAURO JOSÉ VIANNA SANTOS
Professor LAURYSTON GOMES PEREIRA GUERRA
Economista LEONARDO DE ALMEIDA RODRIGUES
Professor LEONARDO VALADARES DE SÁ BARRETTO SAMPAIO
Engenheiro LUIZ EUGENIO MONTEIRO DE BARROS BARBOSA
Brigadeiro-do-Ar LUIZ HUGO CORREA MARINHO
Conselheiro TCE/AP MANOEL ANTONIO DIAS
Desembargador MARCUS ANTÔNIO DE SOUZA FAVER
Bacharel MARIA AUXILIADORA MIRANDA FONSECA
Auditora Fiscal MARIA HELENA JENNINGS DOS SANTOS
Professor MÁRIO HAMILTON VILELA
Engenheiro MAURÍCIO BENEVIDES DOS GUARANYS
General-de-Brigada MAURO KOCH PASTORI
Economista MOISÉS DE OLIVEIRA BRAGA
Sociólogo NEI ROBERTO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
Engenheiro NEY ALVES FERREIRA
Coronel Aviador NYLSON DE QUEIROZ GARDEL
Engenheiro OCTÁVIO VIEIRA BRANDÃO FILHO
Procurador ODILON MARTINS ROMEO
Brigadeiro-Médico OSMOND COELHO
Advogado PAULO CÂNDIDO TEIXEIRA
General-de-Brigada PAULO CARDOZO ALMEIDA
Economista PAULO NIVALDO BROGLIO SCOTTI
Coronel PEDRO SCHIRMER
Brigadeiro-do-Ar RAUL CHAVES
Advogada REGINA VIANA DAHER
Coronel RENATO BRILHANTE USTRA
Administrador RENATO DE MORAIS SENNA FILHO
Advogado ROBERTO FELÍPE DE ARAÚJO PORTO
Engenheiro ROBERTO SILVA ACEVEDO
Engenheiro ROBERTO VILELLA
Professor RUBENS CESAR LANIUS
Professor RUY ALBERTO COSTA LINS
Engenheiro SERGIO MESQUITA DE MIRANDA
Coronel SIMON MANSUR NETTO
Professor SYLVIO MOREIRA ALEXANDRE FILHO
Engenheiro TÁCIO ANTONIO ZAMARIOLI CATTONY
Engenheiro TARCÍSIO HENRICH
Juíza TEREZA MARIA SAVINE
Museóloga VILMA FARIA RODRIGUES D'ALMEIDA
Advogado VOLMER FERREIRA DE TOLEDO
Coronel WALTER DE LIMA
Coronel WALTER ESSINGER CARNEIRO
Economista WILDJAN DA FONSECA MAGNO
Professor ZADIR CAVALCANTI CALADO
CEMCFA Villa Lobos
Coronel AIRTON FERNANDES MOREIRA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra ALBERTO JOSÉ ROGERS
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra (RM1) ALUÍZIO DIAS CAVALCANTI
Coronel ANTONIO CARLOS RODRIGUES SERRA DE CASTRO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra CARLOS AUGUSTO RODRIGUES CARVALHO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra FREDERICO JOSÉ ERMEL
Coronel GUILHERME ALBERTO BARBOSA FREGAPANI
Coronel JOÃO RUBENS COELHO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra JOCELEI DOS SANTOS MAGALHÃES
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra JOSÉ ANTONIO DESTRI LOBO
Coronel JOSÉ CARLOS ARDOVINO BARBOSA CAMBIAGHI
Coronel JOSÉ RIBEIRO MARTINS
Coronel MAURO DA SILVA MORAL
Coronel NELSIMAR MOURA VANDELLI
Coronel NELSON HENRIQUE BONANÇA DE ALMEIDA
Coronel PASQUAL ANTONIO MENDONÇA
Coronel PAULO DARTANHAM MARQUES DE AMORIM
Coronel PAULO ROBERTO RODRIGUES TEIXEIRA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra RICARDO DRUSEDAU
Coronel STELSON SANTOS PONCE DE AZEVEDO

1988

CAEPE Centenário da Abolição
Patrono: Princeza Izabel


Professor ABEL ROSATO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra ALCIDES DE BRITO FILHO
Advogado ALEXANDRE GONÇALVES
Economista ALFREDO AUGUSTO RAMALHO DE OLIVEIRA
Coronel ALUÍZIO PEREIRA PIRES
Advogada ANA MARIA SCHIAVINATTO FERREIRA
Coronel ANNÍBAL MENDONÇA ,
Economista ANTONIA MAYO RODRIGUEZ ,
Coronel ANTÔNIO DA CUNHA RAMOS
Engenheiro ANTÔNIO JOSÉ DA SILVA NETTO
Engenheiro ANTÔNIO LUIZ CÂMARA GONÇALVES CARVALHO
General-de-Brigada ANTÔNIO MACHADO BORGES
Coronel ARAMIS TAVARES DA SILVA
Coronel ATHOS MARQUES DE AMORIM
Almirante-de-Esquadra BERNARD DAVID BLOWER
Médico BRÁULIO CARLOS BEZERRA FILHO
Professor BRUNO MATTOS LINHARES
Engenheiro CARLOS ALCEU RODRIGUES
Professor CARLOS AUGUSTO DANIEL
Professor CARLOS HUMES JUNIOR
Coronel CARLOS JOSÉ POLLHUBER
Comandante da Aviação Civil CARLOS LUIZ MARTINS PEREIRA E SOUZA
Juiz CÁRMINE ANTÔNIO SAVINO FILHO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra CÉLIO ROCHA THOMAZ DE AQUINO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra CESAR AUGUSTO SANTOS AZEVEDO
Coronel CESAR NASCIMENTO
Pedagoga CINIRA MARIA BARONTO SAMPAIO DE MESQUITA
Engenheiro CLAUDIO GILBERTO HAZAN
Brigadeiro-do-Ar DISRAELI JOAQUIM DE AMORIM SABACK
Engenheiro EDÉLCIO TIRADO LUDUVICE
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra EDILSON PINHO
Coronel EDSON RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS
General-de-Brigada ETUALPE JOSÉ FONSECA DUARTE
Coronel EVARISTO ANTÔNIO BRANDÃO SIQUEIRA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra FRANCESCO PIERRO
Coronel FRANCISCO JOSÉ HENNEMANN FILHO
Coronel FRANCISCO MAURICIO CRUZ
Engenheiro GABRIEL COELHO DE CASTRO
Professor GILBERTO LEMOS SANTA ROSA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra GUSTAVO PEDRO DA COSTA
Professora HELENA MARIA SANDOVAL DE MIRANDA
Professor HÉLIO ALONSO
Professor HÉLIO ROMITO DE ALMEIDA
Engenheiro HÉRCULES LIMA ANDRIANI
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra HERMOGENES HIRON MARQUES JÚNIOR
General-de-Exército HORÁCIO RAPOSO BORGES NETO
Médico HUGO DIB DIAS
Consultor JEOVÁ MESQUITA DE ARAUJO
Juiz JOÃO NICOLAU SPYRIDES
Professor JORGE DE SOUZA
Economista JORGE PEREIRA DA COSTA ARAUJO
Economista JOSÉ CUNHA BARBOSA GROSSO
General-de-Brigada JOSÉ FERREIRA DA SILVA
Desembargador JOSÉ JOAQUIM RAMOS FILGUEIRAS
Veterinário JOSÉ LUIZ VIEIRA PAIXÃO CORTES
Administrador JOSÉ MACEDO FILHO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra JOSÉ MACHADO GOMES
Engenheiro JOSÉ OLÍMPIO RABELO DE MORAES
Advogado JOSÉ PAULO DA CRUZ PINHEIRO
Advogado JOSÉ PEREIRA ANTELO
Coronel LAURO SILVESTRE DE FREITAS
Psicóloga LOURDES PEREZ SANT'ANNA
Professor LUIZ ALBERTO ARAÚJO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra LUIZ CELSO BALDACCI
Conselheiro LUIZ CESAR VINHAES DA COSTA
Procurador-Geral LUIZ FERNANDO CALDAS VILLELA DE ANDRADE
Contra-Almirante LUIZ FERNANDO COELHO PINTO DE ALMEIDA
Brigadeiro-do-Ar LUIZ RICARDO CALDAS DOS SANTOS
Economista LUIZ ZOTTMANN
Desembargador MANUEL NEUZIMAR PINHEIRO
Engenheiro MARCUS GONÇALVES ARNIZAUT DE MATTOS
Doutora MARIA HELENA FERREIRA DA CAMARA
Professora MARIA OLGA DE ANDRADE
Professora MARIA THEREZA WUCHERER BRAGA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra MAURICIO DUTRA DE ARAUJO
Vice-Almirante MAURO ÂNGELO MAIA
Engenheiro MURILLO LOBO
Empresária NANCY MARCIA DE BARROS DE MELO
Professora NEÍZA DIAS DA CRUZ AZEVEDO
Economista NESTLERINO DOS SANTOS VALENTE
Professor NILTON COSTA LINS
Juiz OCTÁVIO LEITÃO DA SILVEIRA
Professor OSCAR PEIXOTO
Professor OSÉAS DE SOUZA MARTINS FILHO
Tenente-Coronel OSMAR JOSÉ DE BARROS RIBEIRO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra PAULO ARIVALDO DE ARAGÃO FILHO
Almirante-de-Esquadra PAULO AUGUSTO GARCIA DUMONT
Economista PAULO DE TARSO BERNARDES DE ASSIS
Desembargador PAULO DE TARSO MELLO E FREITAS
Defensora Pública PIEDADE FERREIRA ANJOS WILDHAGEN FIGUEIRA
Coronel RAUL GALBARRO VIANNA
Auditor Fiscal REYNALDO JORGE PEREIRA REGO
Contra-Almirante ROBERTO DE LORENZI FILHO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra ROBERTO DOS SANTOS VICENTINI
Coronel ROBESPIERRE PACHECO DE MORAES
Engenheiro RUY DE SOUZA CANDEIA
Engenheiro RUY DONALD DE ARRRUDA CÂMARA GUENZBURGER
General-de-Brigada SADI LISBOA FILHO
Coronel SEBASTIÃO CARLOS VALADÃO
Professor SÉRGIO DE ALMEIDA BRUNI
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra SÉRGIO OLIVEIRA DE ARAUJO
General-de-Brigada SÉRGIO PAULO BEUTTENMÜLLER
General-de-Brigada SÉRGIO REGIS NUNES FRANCO
Tenente-Brigadeiro-do-Ar SERGIO XAVIER FEROLLA
Professor SIDINEI APARECIDO PEREIRA
Advogado THIAGO ROBERTO SARMENTO LEITE
Coronel WALDEMAR DIAS RABELO
Engenheiro WALTER VILLELA VIEIRA ,
Professor WENCESLAU J. GOEDERT
Coronel WILSON ESTRELA DOS ANJOS
Professora ZITA BITTENCOURT FROSSARD DE SOUZA
CEMCFA Centenário da Abolição
Capitão-de-Fragata ANTÔNIO BATISTA VALADÃO NETO
Coronel CARLOS OSWALDO DE PAULA EBECKEN
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra DALTRO DE ASSIS FELISARDO
Coronel EDSON CAMPOS DOS REIS
Coronel FREDERICO JOSÉ BERGAMO DE ANDRADE
Tenente-Coronel GUALTER ALCOFORADO NOGUEIRA
Coronel HÉLIO FERREIRA CARDOSO DOS SANTOS
Coronel JOSÉ EVERALDO DE ALBUQUERQUE MONTENEGRO
Coronel JOSÉ GABRIEL MARQUES CECCATTO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra JOSÉ SABA HABIB
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra LAERCIO CALDEIRA DE ANDRADA NETO
Capitão-de-Fragata LUÍS CARLOS CUNHA COUTO
Coronel LUIZ CLAUDIO FERNANDES QUADRA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra LUIZ FREDERICO DE BARROS TEIXEIRA
Capitão-de-Fragata MARCELLO PEDROSA HARDMAN DE CASTRO
Coronel MOACIR BENEDITO SANCHES MACHADO
Capitão-de-Fragata NILSON RODRIGUES DA SILVA
Coronel RAYMUNDO GUARINO MONTEIRO
Coronel ROBERTO MEGA
Tenente-Coronel RÔMULO MOTA DE FREITAS COSTA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra SÉRGIO PORTO DA LUZ
Tenente-Coronel SÉRGIO ROBERTO SEGADÃES
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra SIDAIRTON SILVA
Coronel UBIRAJARA VIEIRA DAS NEVES

1989

CAEPE Centenário da República
Patrono: Benjamin Constant


Engenheiro ADALMIR JOSÉ DE SOUZA
Procuradora ADIR MARIA DE ANDRADE EQUI
Vice-Almirante ADOLF MAGNUS MONIZ OSTWALD
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra AFFONSO MENDES
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra ALBERTO CARDOSO BLOIS
Delegado de Polícia Federal ALCIONI SERAFIM DE SANTANA
Juíza do Trabalho ALEXANDRINA RODRIGUES DO NASCIMENTO FONYAT
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra ALFREDO CLÁUDIO CHAVES FERNANDES
Brigadeiro-do-Ar ALMIR BRANDÃO LOPES
Professor ÁLVARO MEDRADO CAMELIER
Administrador AMAURI CARNEIRO LIMA
Administrador AMAURY MEDEIROS DE FIGUEIREDO
Economista ANA LÚCIA PINHEIRO E SILVA
Economista ANTÔNIO CAETANO FILHO
Economista ANTÔNIO CARLOS FERREIRA DE QUEIROZ
Juiz do Trabalho ANTÔNIO CARLOS MARINHO BEZERRA
Médico ANTÔNIO LUIZ BARCELOS TAVARES
Promotora ARINDA FERNANDES
Coronel AUGUSTO CESAR MONTEIRO TEIXEIRA COIMBRA
Contra-Almirante AYRTON DE MEDEIROS CABRAL
Professor BERNARDO RODRIGUES DE SOUZA
Economista CARLOS ALBERTO AMORIM JUNIOR
Coronel CARLOS ALBERTO DE CARVALHO LEITE
Administrador CARLOS ALBERTO TEIXEIRA DE OLIVEIRA
Físico CARLOS EDUARDO VELOSO DE ALMEIDA
Procurador CARLOS FREIRE HOFMEISTER
Engenheiro CESAR DO NASCIMENTO MONTEIRO
Professor DANTE TURRA JUNIOR
Engenheiro DARC ANTÔNIO DA LUZ COSTA
Professor EDIVALDO MACHADO BOAVENTURA
Coronel Bombeiro/DF EDSON SABINO DE ARAÚJO
Engenheiro ELZO MIRAHY
Administrador FÁBIO AUGUSTO FRERING
Professor FERNANDO ANTÔNIO BORGES CAMPOS
Contra-Almirante FERNANDO COELHO BRUZZI
Advogada FLAVIA RUBENS ACCIOLY PRADO
Tenente-Brigadeiro-do-Ar FLÁVIO DE OLIVEIRA LENCASTRE
Brigadeiro-do-Ar FRANCISCO AUGUSTO PINTO DE MOURA
Procurador FRANCISCO EYDER MARANHÃO PINTO FILHO
Engenheiro FRANCISCO XAVIER HEMERLY
Coronel GERALDO DE SOUSA VILARINHO
Brigadeiro-do-Ar GILBERTO DE CASTRO
Advogada GLADIS YARA FERREIRA SOTTILE
Advogado GUILHERME RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA
Juiz HELIO AUGUSTO SILVA DE ASSUNÇÃO
Engenheiro HELIO DE CASTRO CARVALHO
Advogado HENRIQUE DE ASSIS VILLAÇA
Professor HILDEBRANDO DE MIRANDA FLOR
Advogado HILTON SANTOS
Professora IARA ELFRIEDE ENKE CARNEIRO
Bibliotecária IZA ANTUNES ARAUJO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra JÁVERSON PEIXOTO MENDES
Desembargador JOÃO MARTINS
Administrador JOEL JORGE FILHO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra JOSÉ AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA SÁ
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra JOSÉ CARLOS MOUTINHO DO REIS
Juiz JOSÉ DA SILVA BARACHO
Procurador JOSÉ DE ARIMATHÉA VERNET CAVALCANTI
Juiz Auditor JOSÉ DE HOLANDA CARNEIRO
Médico JOSÉ JOÃO FERRARONI
Administrador JOSÉ REIS BARATA
Funcionário Público JOSÉ RENATO FIALHO DA SILVA
Economista JOSÉ REYNALDO DA CUNHA SANTOS AROZO VIEIRA DA SILVA
General-de-Brigada JOSÉ SALDANHA FÁBREGA LOUREIRO
General-de-Brigada JOSÉ VALENTIM DE OLIVEIRA BRÍZIDA
General-de-Exército JOUBERT DE OLIVEIRA BRÍZIDA
Professora JUDITH ANTOUN NETTO
Advogado JÚLIO LEITE FILHO
Engenheiro KLAUS HERWEG
Coronel LUCAS ZACARIAS DE AZEVEDO
Professor LUIZ AUGUSTO DE BARROS E VASCONCELLOS
Brigadeiro-do-Ar LUIZ CARLOS PICORELLI FIGUEIREDO
Subprocurador Geral LUIZ DA SILVA FLORES
Brigadeiro-do-Ar LUIZ FERNANDO GUIMARÃES PONDÉ
Professor LUIZ ROCHA NETO
Advogado MADSON ANTONIO BRANDÃO DA COSTA
Vice-Almirante MARCELO GAYA CARDOSO TOSTA
Professor MARCO ANTONIO BRANDÃO FERNANDES
Professor MARCO ANTÔNIO GONDIM PETRUCCI
Advogado MARCO ANTÔNIO PIZARRO DA SILVEIRA
Engenheiro MARCONDES DE OLIVEIRA BUARQUE
Professor MARCOS AURÉLIO VIEIRA MADEIRO
Professora MARIA CRISTINA GOIANA FEDOZZI
Professora MARIA DE LOURDES MACEDO RAMALHO
Major-Brigadeiro-do-Ar MÁRIO FERNANDO CECCHI
Empresário MARIO ROSADO
General-de-Exército MÁRIO SÉRGIO RODRIGUES DE MATTOS
Professora MARISE MATTOS GONÇALVES
Assessora Jurídica NANCY MESQUITA
Economista NILSON JOSÉ BOEING
Engenheiro NYLSON MACEDO
Contra-Almirante OSCAR DE SOUZA SPINOLA NETO
Médico OZIEL MARQUES FERREIRA
Contra-Almirante PAULO AUGUSTO ROCHA DE VASCONCELLOS
Engenheiro PAULO CÉSAR TEIXEIRA TRINO
Economista PAULO COUTO TEIXEIRA
Juiz PAULO DE AZEVEDO MARQUES
Engenheiro PAULO EDISON FREITAS VIGNOLI
Delegado de Polícia Federal PAULO FERNANDO DA COSTA LACERDA
Juiz PAULO GOMES ALVES
Administrador PEDRO PAULO BEDRAN DE CASTRO
Advogado RAUL LIVINO VENTIM DE AZEVEDO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra REMO BOCCADORO FILHO
Economista RENATO DE OLIVEIRA BRANDÃO
Veterinário ROBERTO CAVALCANTE RIBEIRO
Administrador ROBERTO LIMA DE ALMEIDA NEVES
General-de-Divisão ROBERTO SEABRA MONTEIRO DE BARROS
Economista ROMEU MAROCLO MIRANDA
Engenheiro RONALDO GOYTACAZ CAVALHEIRO
Juiz RUBENS MALTA DE SOUZA CAMPOS FILHO
Coronel SÉRGIO LEITE SCHMITT CORREA
Engenheiro SERGIO MEDINA QUINTELLA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra SÉRGIO NOGUEIRA FURTADO DE MENDONÇA
Assessor Legislativo SÉRGIO PAULO AZEREDO BOECHAT
Engenheiro SYLVIO FURTADO GASPARRI
Juiz de TRT TOBIAS DE MACEDO FILHO
Médico TOICHI ALBERTO GARCIA HASHIGOSHI
Auditor UBIRAJARA SÁ BRITO CARVALHO
Almirante-de-Esquadra VALDIR BASTOS PONTE
Professor WALDEMIR LOPES DE ANDRADE
General-de-Brigada WLADIR CAVALCANTE DE SOUZA LIMA
CEMCFA Centenário da República
Coronel ANTÔNIO LUIZ RODRIGUES DA FONSECA
Coronel BENONE POMPEU FERREIRA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra CID DA COSTA PEREIRA
Capitão-de-Fragata EDSON REDO CASTANHEIRA
Coronel GILBERTO SOCOLOSKI
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra GUILHERME DOS SANTOS
Coronel HYGINO ROLIM ROSA NETTO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra ITIBERÊ JOSÉ CORREIA DE MELO
Coronel JOÃO BOSCO CAVALCANTI DE OLIVEIRA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra JOSÉ DO CARMO FERNANDEZ
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra JOSÉ JORGE DE CASTRO
Coronel JOSÉ MORAES DE LIMA JUNIOR
Coronel JOSÉ VILDO DOS SANTOS MAGALHÃES
Capitão-de-Fragata LUIZ CARLOS DE BRITO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra LUIZ LYRA GOMES
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra MARCILIO DIAS
Tenente-Coronel NEI RAAD MORENO
General-de-Divisão PAULO ROBERTO LARANJEIRA CALDAS
Coronel STOESSELL PERES DA NOBREGA
Capitão-de-Fragata WIBSON GONÇALVES QUINTÃO

1990

1990

CAEPE – Força Expedicionária Brasileira
Patrono: Lindolfo Leopoldino Boeckel Collor


Engenheiro – ABAETÉ RAMALHO VALVERDE
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – ADALBERTO DE SOUZA FILHO
Advogado – ADAUTO ROCHETTO
Engenheira – ALCIONE MARIA CARVALHO CAVALCANTE
Professor – ALDIR MEDEIROS
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – ALFREDO COSTA DA CRUZ
Socióloga – ANA MARIA MOREIRA COLAÇO
Economista – ANDRE ROMAR FERNANDES
General-de-Exército – ANTÔNIO ARAÚJO DE MEDEIROS
Professor – ANTONIO CARLOS ALONSO DEL NEGRO
Contra-Almirante – ANTONIO CARLOS DA CÂMARA BRANDÃO
Professor – ANTÔNIO CARLOS DA SILVA FARIAS
Médico – ANTÔNIO ELIAS ARBEX
Coronel – ANTÔNIO JOSÉ MONTEIRO PESSÔA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – ANTÔNIO LEONARDO DE ALMEIDA MOURA DA COSTA
Administrador – ARMANDO SIMÕES DE CASTRO FILHO
Economista – ARNOLD ALÍCIO DA SILVA GASPAR
Coronel – ARNOLDO ALVES HERBSTRITH
Advogado – ARTHUR FERNANDES PINA RIBEIRO
Engenheiro – ARTHUR LUIZ DE AMORIM NOBREGA
Professor – ARTUR ANDRÉ DO VALLE FREITAS
Engenheiro – ARTUR LENZA
Padre – ASSIS LOPES
Coronel – CARLOS ALBERTO DE MACEDO GARCIA
Desembargador – CARLOS BRAZIL
Professor – CELSO DE SOUZA SANTOS LISBOA FILHO
Professor – CILAS LOURIVAL ZIEMANN
Coronel – CLAUDEMIR CORRÊA CHAGAS
Engenheiro – CLÁUDIO IVANOF LUCAREVSCHI
Engenheiro – DILSON JOSÉ DUARTE
Major-Brigadeiro-Engeheiro – EDUARDO BOGALHO PETTENGILL
Engenheiro – EDUARDO DA CUNHA BASTOS
Engenheiro – EDUARDO DA SILVA
Juiz – EDVALDO PEREIRA DE MOURA
Doutor – ERMES PEDRO PEDRASSANI
Juiz – ESTÊNIO CANTARINO CARDOZO
Engenheiro – EUCLIDES DE OLIVEIRA FIGUEIREDO NETO
Coronel – EURO MAGALHÃES
Delegado de Polícia Federal – FERNANDO CHRISTOPH D'ANDREA
Economista – FERNANDO WANDO SANTANA
Engenheiro – FLÁVIO ESCOSTEGUY MERINO
Contra-Almirante – FLÁVIO LÚCIO CORTEZ DE BARROS
Professor – FLÁVIO PILLON RICHARDS
Professor – FRANCISCO BASÍLIO FREITAS DE SOUZA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – GERALDO GARCIA RABELLO
Geólogo – HEITOR LYRA DA SILVA
Professora – HELOISA MARIA DE SABOYA RIBEIRO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – HENRIQUE ARAUJO DE SOUZA
Professor – HORÁCIO ACCIOLY JUNIOR
Advogado – HORÁCIO DOS SANTOS FILHO
Enfermeira – IANIE SABOYA JORGE DE SOUZA
Economista – IRANI DUTRA DE SIQUEIRA
Advogado – JOÃO PUGLIESE DA SILVEIRA
Coronel – JOÃO SERENO FIRMO
Advogado – JOSÉ ALVES REIS DA SILVA
Vice-Almirante (RM1) – JOSÉ LUIZ FEIO OBINO
General-de-Brigada – JOSÉ LUIZ GAMEIRO SARAHYBA
General-de-Brigada – JUSTO DE MORAIS
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – LUIS PAULO RIBEIRO DE TOLEDO
Brigadeiro-do-Ar – LUIZ CARLOS MONTEIRO BALIÚ
Economista – LUIZ FERNANDO MELLO RAPOSO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – LUIZ GUILHERME DE AZEVEDO LEITE
Coronel – MÁRCIO ALBERTO DA SILVA VILLELA
Coronel – MÁRCIO FLÁVIO DE AZEVEDO TAULOIS
Advogado – MÁRCIO MENDES GONÇALVES
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – MARCIO OTAVIO AGNESE FILHO
Psicóloga – MARIA CRISTINA DUARTE SIQUEIRA
Professora – MARIA DE FÁTIMA PEREIRA CASSANTA
Professora – MARIA RITA DE CASTRO E CRUZ
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – MARIO VALDEVEZ CASTRO
Professora – MARYSA MAIA BAPTISTA
Professor – MAURÍCIO DE PINHO GAMA
Contra-Almirante – MAURO VIANNA DE ARARIPE MACEDO
Professor – MERALDO ZISMAN
Economista – MEYRE FRANCINETE ARAUJO BASTOS
Contador – MURILLO ANTUNES
Coronel – OCTAMILSE PEDRO PIRES
Administrador – OCTÁVIO JOSÉ DINIZ DA SILVA
Brigadeiro-Intendente – OLAVO DELPINO DE MORAIS
General-de-Divisão – ORLANDO DE CARVALHO
Engenheiro – OSIRIS FERNANDES
Contador – OSWALDO MEYER FLEURY
Professor – OSWALDO TRIGUEIRO DO VALLE
Engenheiro – PAULO BENINCÁ DE SALLES
General-de-Brigada – PAULO DORNELES DA SILVA
Professor – PAULO FÁBIO BREGALDA DO CARMO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – PAULO FERREIRA DA SILVA
General-de-Divisão – PLINIO ABREU COELHO
Engenheiro – RICARDO VIEIRA LIMA MAGALHÃES GONDIM
Engenheiro – RIVALDO FLEURY CURADO
Advogado – ROBERTO JOSÉ MOLITERNO
Economista – ROBERTO WILLIAM GONÇALVES
Professor – RONALDO PERSEKE
Economista – RUBENS YOSHIEITI YONAMINE
Economista – RUI GUILHERME FIBIGER TEIXEIRA DE OLIVEIRA
Médico – SANDOVAL RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA
Desembargador – SEBASTIÃO DE OLIVEIRA CASTRO FILHO
Engenheiro – SEBASTIÃO MANHÃES SOUTO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – SÉRGIO ALEXANDRE RIBEIRO
General-de-Brigada – SÉRGIO AUGUSTO DE AVELLAR COUTINHO
Engenheiro – SERGIO DOMINGUES DE FIGUEIREDO
Vice-Almirante – SÉRGIO TREITLER
Contador – SILVIO CORDEIRO
Professora – SUELY MESQUITA COSSENZA
Professora – TEREZINHA CATARINA PEREIRA RAMOS
Advogada – THERESINHA SOUZA OLIVEIRA
Doutora – TILLY PATTI FERRARI
Professor – VICTOR JOSÉ FERREIRA
Estatístico – WALTER RIBEIRO PEREIRA
Capitão – WESLEY OLIVEIRA COLLYER
Advogado – ZENAIDO RODRIGUES DE LIMA

CEMCFA – Força Expedicionária Brasileira


Tenente-Coronel – ADILSON PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
Coronel – ANTÔNIO MARCOS DE ALMEIDA MACIEL LEVY
Coronel – ANTÔNIO PAULO MOREIRA LIMA
Coronel – ANTÔNIO PEREIRA DE JESUS SOBRINHO
Coronel – BRUNO AUGUSTO DIZIOLI
Coronel – CARLOS CID DA NOBREGA LOPES
Coronel – CARLOS FERNANDO FREITAS DE ALMEIDA
Coronel – JAIRO JOSÉ SOUZA DA SILVA
Coronel – JARBAS GUIMARÃES PONTES
Coronel – JOSÉ CARLOS GUIMARÃES OSÓRIO
Capitão-de-Fragata – JOSÉ GOMES RIBEIRO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – JOSÉ ROBERTO DA SILVA COSTANZA
Capitão-de-Fragata – LUIZ ERNANI GONÇALVES DA ROCHA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – LUIZ RODRIGUES MACHADO
Capitão-de-Fragata – NÚBIO STUART FERREIRA
Coronel – PAULO PINTO DIAS FILHO
Coronel Aviador – REINALDO PEIXE LIMA
Capitão-de-Fragata – WAGNER DOS SANTOS CASTRO

1991

CAEPE – Vital Brasil
Patrono: Vital Brasil


Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – AIRTON PINTO PEREIRA
Professor – ALADAR BERNABÉ DE MOLNAR
Juiz do Trabalho – ALBERTO JOSÉ TAVARES VIEIRA DA SILVA
Juiz – ALFREDO DUQUE GUIMARÃES
Coronel – ALOYSIO OSÉAS DE TOLEDO PINTO
Coronel – ALVARES DE OLIVEIRA SAMUEL
Juiz – ÁLVARO ANTÔNIO JOSÉ PILLE
Engenheiro – ANTÔNIO JANNUZZI
Administrador – ANTONIO JOSE VEIGA ROLDÃO
Professora – APPARECIDA DO COUTTO
General-de-Exército Ref – ARBY ILGO RECH
Economista – AUGUSTO DUARTE DA COSTA
Engenheiro – AZIZ ASSI
Juiz de Direito – CAIO LUIZ RODRIGUES ROMO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – CARLOS ALBERTO BEDA CAMPOS
Coronel – CARLOS ALBERTO DE ARAÚJO GOMES
Almirante-de-Esquadra – CARLOS AUGUSTO VASCONCELOS SARAIVA RIBEIRO
Advogado – CARLOS ENERI DA COSTA VASQUES
Contra-Almirante – CELSO MELLO DE FIGUEIREDO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – CICERO PIMENTEIRA
Delegado de Polícia Federal – CLÁUDIO LUIZ GABRIEL COSTA
Engenheiro – CLIDENBERG RIBEIRO DE VASCONCELOS
Economista – CLODOALDO AVELAR DA COSTA FERREIRA
Economista – DECIO ANTÔNIO BULCÃO ODDONE
Engenheiro – DÉCIO MAURO RODRIGUES DA CUNHA
Economista – EDIVALDO TEIXEIRA DE CARVALHO
Economista – ELIANA RAMOS GALLOTTI
Juiz – ENÉAS BEZERRA BARROS
Brigadeiro-do-Ar – ERCIO BRAGA
Procurador – ESEQUIAS PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
General-de-Exército – EXPEDITO HERMES REGO MIRANDA
Engenheiro – FERNANDO ANTÔNIO XAVIER BRANDÃO
Engenheiro – FERNANDO NAVES LEMOS
Delegado de Polícia – FLORISBALDO DO NASCIMENTO CRUZ
Advogado – FRANCISCO MOREIRA DA CRUZ FILHO
Coronel – FREDERICO DE CARVALHO
General-de-Exército – FREDERICO FARIA SODRÉ DE CASTRO
Economista – GEORGE EMÍLIO BASTOS GONÇALVES
Coronel – GERALDO ALBERTO DA SILVA
Professor – GILBERTO PAES RANGEL
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – HAROLDO ANTONIO RODRIGUES
Coronel Bombeiro/DF – HENRIQUE SILVA BARBOSA
Médico Veterinário – IVAN CUIABANO LINO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – IVAN DANTAS COSTA
Subprocurador Geral – JOÃO BATISTA BRITO PEREIRA
Advogado – JOÃO CARLOS GONÇALVES DE OLIVEIRA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – JOÃO CARLOS LOUZADA DE GOUVEA
Professor – JOÃO JOSÉ BOSCO QUADROS BARROS
Professor – JOÃO PAULINO QUARTAROLA
Geólogo – JORGE ANTÔNIO ZIR FILHO
Advogado – JORGE DE ALBUQUERQUE E MELO
Engenheiro – JOSÉ ALOISIO PAIONE
Coronel – JOSÉ JOAQUIM LOPES TUJAL
Coronel – JOSÉ JORGE VIEIRA
Físico – JOSÉ MARQUES DA COSTA
General-de-Brigada – JOSÉ MAURO MOREIRA CUPERTINO
Engenheiro – JOSÉ MENDONÇA DE LIMA
Professora – LEDIR DE PAULA REIS
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – LEONEL LIMA MARTINS BAHIENSE
Empresário – LUIZ ALBERTO GARCIA
Coronel – LUIZ CARLOS DA SILVEIRA
Consultor – LUIZ CARLOS DE ANDRADE BODSTEIN
Advogado – LUIZ CARLOS GERTH DIAS
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – LUIZ CARLOS VITALE
General-de-Brigada – LUIZ HENRIQUE ABREU DE MORAES
Coronel – LUIZ KARDEC VIANNA
Professor – MARCOS MALAGRICI
Administrador – MAURO PEREIRA DE LIMA CÂMARA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – ODOLFO HERMANO DE CARVALHO FRANCO
Jornalista – PAULO ARAÚJO DE OLIVEIRA
General-de-Brigada – PAULO BATISTA LIMA
Contador – PAULO BRÊDA DE PAULA
Médico – PAULO ROBERTO DE LIMA
Brigadeiro-Engenheiro – PAULO TEIXEIRA DA SILVA
Engenheiro – PAULO VIEIRA ALVES
Tenente-Brigadeiro-do-Ar – PEDRO IVO SEIXAS
Administrador – PEDRO ROBERTO CANTELLI
Engenheiro – ROBERTO AZEVEDO DE OLIVEIRA MAGALHÃES
Engenheiro – ROBERTO CARLOS MONTEIRO
Advogado – ROBERTO MOURA JÚNIOR
Professor – RODOLFO DE ARAÚJO
Professor – ROOSEVELT PINTO SAMPAIO
Professor – ROVIGATI DANILO ALYRIO
Coronel – RUBEM DE SÁ PADILHA
Engenheiro – RUBEM SÉRGIO DA SILVEIRA LUCAS
Engenheiro – SAMUEL FAYAD FILHO
Empresário – SERGIO ANDRADE DE CARVALHO
Professor – SERGIO ANTÔNIO RIBEIRO
Contra-Almirante – SERGIO SERPA SANCTOS
Engenheiro – SINVAL MIGUENS DE ARAÚJO
Administrador – TARCISO LOREDO ARAÚJO
Professora – VITÓRIA DOS SANTOS COSTA
Juiz do Trabalho – VULMAR DE ARAÚJO COELHO JUNIOR
Coronel – WALDIR DA SILVA ALMEIDA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – WILSON BALTOR DE ARAÚJO
Advogado – ZORANDO MOREIRA DE OLIVEIRA

CEMCFA – Vital Brasil


Coronel – ÁTTILA AUGUSTO CRUZ MACHADO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – CARLOS EDUARDO GARCIA BRANDÃO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra R1 – CRELSON JORGE ESTOLANO CABRAL
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – ELÍGIO FERREIRA DE MOURA FILHO
Coronel – FRANCISCO JOSÉ DEGRAZIA DELLAMORA
Coronel – HAMILTON LIMA DA ROCHA CALLADO
Coronel – HEITOR DE MONTMORENCY BIZARRO PESTANA
Coronel – IVAN FIALHO
Coronel – JORGE HAMILTON NUNES BERFORD
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – LÚCIO DE SOUZA ALMEIDA
Coronel – LUIZ FERNANDO TAPAJÓS DE FIGUEIREDO
Coronel – MAURÍCIO ANDRADE CORRÊA DA SILVA
Coronel – NÉLIO AUGUSTO DE SÁ
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – NILO SÉRGIO ALVES DA ROCHA
Coronel – NILSON SILVA
Brigadeiro-do-Ar – PAULO MOREIRA GUIMARÃES
Coronel – PEDRO PAULO DA SILVA
Coronel – PLINIO EDUARDO DE ULHOA CAVALCANTI
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – SÁVIO JOSÉ BEVILACQUA OURIQUE
CLMEMPN
Capitão-de-Fragata (IM) – ABILIO EUSTÁQUIO DE ANDRADE NETO
Capitão-de-Corveta (IM) – PAULO PEDRO MOREIRA DE ALMEIDA
Coronel Aviador – JOÃO BOSCO CAVALCANTI DE OLIVEIRA
Coronel de Infantaria – JOÃO PINHEIRO DANTAS
Capitão-de-Fragata (FN) – JOSÉ HENRIQUE SALVI ELKFURY
Coronel Intendente – REINALDO EZEQUIEL DA COSTA
Coronel de Comunicações – MANOEL INDIANO DA FONSECA
Tenente Coronel de Artilharia – JOÃO LERI DE ARAUJO SOARES
Tenente Coronel Engenheiro – JOSÉ LUCIANO DE SANTA CRUZ OLIVEIRA
Tenente Coronel Aviador – JOSÉ MAURO ROSA LIMA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – NILTON MONTEIRO LOBATO CRUZ
Capitão-de-Fragata – EDMUNDO ABREU DE PAIVA
Tenente Coronel Aviador – JOSÉ SERGIO ROSA LIMA
Capitão-de-Fragata (FN) – ROSENDO JOSÉ JORGE JUNIOR
Tenente Coronel Intendente – SÉRGIO LEAL DA COSTA
Tenente Coronel Aviador – JULIO MELCHIOR VON TROMPOWSKY

1992

CAEPE – Anna Nery
Patrono: Anna Nery


Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – ALTINEU PIRES MINGUENS
Professor – ÁLVARO CLÁUDIO DE MELLO BARRETO
Tecnólogo – ANTÔNIO CARLOS COSTA D'AVILA CARVALHO
Empresário – ANTONIO CASTILLO JATO JUNIOR
Administrador – ANTÔNIO MACHADO DE MELLO JUNIOR
Economista – ANTONIO REGO CASTRO
Arquiteto – CAIO MENDES DE OLIVEIRA CASTRO
Economista – CARLOS ALVES ROLIM
Contra-Almirante – CARLOS ARTHUR DOHERTY LASSANCE
Desembargador – CARLOS NEWTON DE SOUZA PINTO
Major-Brigadeiro-do-Ar – CARLOS SÉRGIO DE SANT'ANNA CÉSAR
General-de-Divisão – CLÁUDIO BARBOSA DE FIGUEIREDO
Advogada – CRISTINA DE ANDRADE CAVALCANTI
Engenheiro – DANTON VOLTAIRE PEREIRA DE SOUZA
Médico Veterinário – DOMINGO RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ
Professor – EDSON MAIA CARLOS
Professor – EDUARDO LINHARES QUALHARINI
Professor – EUDES DE OLIVEIRA MATTAR
Delegado de Polícia Federal – EZIEL FERREIRA SANTOS
Administrador – EZRI PACITTI
Engenheiro – FERNANDO CONSONI GOMES
Juiz do Trabalho – FERNANDO JOSÉ CUNHA BELFORT
Professor – FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS UCHOA GUERRA
Advogado – FRANCISCO NILO GONSALVES
General-de-Divisão – FRANCISCO STUART CAMPBELL PAMPLONA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra Ref – GEORGE SETTE MUNIZ
Engenheiro – GERALDO DUTRA DE ANDRADE FILHO
Advogado – GUILHERME ANTONIO KRESS
Engenheiro – HEITOR COUTINHO
Economista – HONÓRIO LUIZ FREND VARGAS
Psicóloga – IANNY SANTOS DE ALMEIDA MAGALHÃES
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – IVAN LUIZ DE SOUZA SOARES
Contra-Almirante – JAYME ALBERTO CASTRO PUGA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – JOÃO ADOLFO RUBINSKI FREUND
Brigadeiro-Intendente – JOÃO ALCIDES DO NASCIMENTO
Brigadeiro-Intendente – JOÃO CARLOS FERNANDES CARDOSO
Coronel – JOÃO HENRIQUE MESIANO PRACIANO
Empresário – JOÃO LUIZ CARVALHO ROCHA DE OLIVEIRA
Coronel – JOMARI TOSCANO DANTAS
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – JORGE ALBERTO DE MELO
Desembargador – JOSÉ ARTÊMIO BARRETO
General-de-Brigada – JOSÉ ARY LACOMBE
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – JOSÉ AUGUSTO BARROS CAPUTO
Contador – JOSÉ AUGUSTO DE CARVALHO
Economista – JOSÉ AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA NETTO
Engenheiro – JOSÉ CARLOS BIANCHINI MALLO
Subprocurador Geral da Justiça Militar – JOSÉ CARLOS COUTO DE CARVALHO
Economista – JOSÉ CARLOS DE CAMARGO BARROS
Coronel – JOSÉ CELSO CUTRIM LAUANDE
Coronel – JOSÉ CLAUDINO CARDOSO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – JOSÉ GARCIA CABRAL DE CARVALHO
Economista – JOSÉ GERALDO HOSANNAH CORDEIRO
Coronel – JOSÉ RAMALHO DA SILVA
Advogado – JOSÉ RICARDO LARICCHIA
General-de-Brigada R1 – JOSÉ SIQUEIRA SILVA
Economista – JULIO CARLOS FAVERET PORTO
Procurador – JUVENAL ANTUNES PEREIRA
Major-Brigadeiro – LAURO EDUARDO DE SOUZA PINTO
Empresário – LAURO HENRIQUE ALVES PINTO
Administrador – LEIBNITZ REIS
Coronel – LENINE RIBEIRO DA SILVA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – LEONI VERLAINE MADEIRA DE CARVALHO
Contra-Almirante – LUIZ ANTONIO DA SILVA LIMA
Procurador – LUIZ CARLOS NUNES
Professor – LUIZ ERLON ARAUJO RODRIGUES
Engenheiro – LUIZ FERNANDO BERGAMINI DE SÁ
Professor – LUIZ ROGÉRIO SALGADO
Coronel – MANOEL ALBUQUERQUE ABREU E LIMA
Engenheiro – MARCELO LOPES DE OLIVEIRA E SOUZA
Engenheiro – MARCOS HENRIQUE DE CASTRO OLIVEIRA
Engenheira – MARIA CARLOTA ESTEVES DOS SANTOS
Advogada – MARIA CRISTINA MARQUES DA CUNHA FROTA
Professora – MARIA LÚCIA MARTINS PANDOLFO
Professora – MARIA LUCIA PIRES NOBRE
Professora – MARIA REGINA DE ANDRADE CORRÊA DA CÂMARA
Professora – MARILDA MONTEIRO GOMES DA SILVA
Administrador – MAYRSEU COPLE BAHIA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – MIGUEL ANTONIO DA ROSA MACHADO
Coronel – NILTON CORREA LAMPERT
Economista – ORLANDO TINOCO RIBEIRO GOMES
Professor – OSCAR HALAC
Professor – PAULO AFONSO DE OLIVEIRA SOVIERO
Advogado – PAULO CESAR ZAMBELLI
Procurador Federal – PAULO ROBERTO NORONHA DA SILVEIRA
Capelão – PAULO SIQUEIRA
Administrador – PEDRO AUGUSTO DE ALBUQUERQUE GONÇALVES DE PINHO
Coronel – PEDRO JOSINO CORDEIRO
Vice-Almirante – RAUL PEREIRA BITTENCOURT
Coronel – ROBERTO SOARES TERRA
Professor – ROBERVAL MOURA BARROS
Engenheiro – ROMEU SCARIOLI
Professor – ROMULO PEREIRA MACAMBIRA
Engenheiro – SEBASTIÃO ANTONIO DA SILVA SOBRINHO
Brigadeiro-do-Ar – SÉRGIO CANDIOTA DA SILVA
General-de-Brigada Ref – SÉRGIO MENGES MAURMANN
Advogada – SONIA DURÃO FIGUEIRA HURTADO
Professor – SYLLA MAGALHÃES CHAVES
Desembargador – TYCHO BRAHE FERNANDES NETO
Professor – ULDERICO MANDOLESI
Professor – VICENTE DE PAULO CARNEIRO SARAIVA
Advogado – VICENTE JOSÉ DE SOUZA CASTRO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – VLADEMIR VARANDA PEREIRA
Ministro TST – WAGNER ANTÔNIO PIMENTA
Delegado de Polícia – WEBER AMERICANO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra (RRm) – WILSON DA SILVA COCKRANE
Engenheiro – WILSON DAS NEVES SIMÕES TEIXERA

CEMCFA – Anna Nery


Coronel – ALEXANDRE BUKOWITZ
Capitão-de-Fragata – ALFREDO DOMINGOS FARIA DA COSTA
Coronel – CARLOS ALBERTO CARDOSO DE LAMARE
Coronel – CARLOS ALBERTO GRASSANI
Coronel – CARLOS LUIZ AFFONSO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – FERNANDO DE CASTRO LIMA FRANÇA
Coronel – GERSON NESSAR RIBEIRO DA SILVA
Coronel – JAIR DE ARAUJO CALDAS XEXEO
Coronel – JOSÉ ELIAS DE VASCONCELLOS FILHO
Coronel – JOSÉ WALTER DE SOUZA TELLES
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – MÁRIO SÉRGIO PACHECO DE SOUSA
Coronel – MAXIMILIANO LEITE DE AZEVEDO
Coronel Aviador – NELSON ZAGAGLIA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – PAULO FERNANDO GUEDES CORREA
Coronel – PAULO ROBERTO MELLO DE LIMA
Coronel – ROBERTO JORDÃO DE LIMA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – ROBERTO NUNES DE CARVALHO
General-de-Brigada – SÉRGIO LINEU VASCONCELOS ROSÁRIO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – SÉRGIO SALLES PIRES
Coronel – UMBELINO ANTONIO LORIATO

1993

CAEPE – Juscelino Kubitschek de Oliveira
Patrono: Juscelino Kubitschek de Oliveira
 
 

 

Coronel – ALBERTO PIRES DA SILVA JUNIOR
Economista – ALFREDO HENRIQUE COSTA FILHO
Engenheiro – ALUIZIO MEYER DE GOUVEA COSTA
Engenheiro – ÁLVARO DE ARAÚJO CAVALCANTI
Professora – AMÉLIA MARIA DE ALMEIDA ALVES
Coronel – ANTÔNIO CARLOS DOS SANTOS
Coronel – ANTÔNIO FREIRE BLOISE
Administrador – ANTÔNIO JOSÉ SANTORO PINTO OSÓRIO
Delegado de Polícia – ARMANDO ANTONIO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA
Juiz do Trabalho – BENEDICTO CRUZ LYRA
Coronel – BRANDINO JOSÉ MELLO RIBEIRO
Almirante-de-Esquadra – CARLOS AUGUSTO COSTA
Professor – CARLOS AUGUSTO DE ALCANTARA GOMES
Médico – CARLOS AUSTERLITZ ANDRADE LIMA CAMPOS
Desembargador – CARLOS ROBERTO ASSIS DAVIS
Administrador – CELSO NUNES GONZALEZ
Professor – CLÁUDIO JORGE PINTO ALVES
Coronel – CLÁUDIO ROBERTO CORREA DE SÁ E BENEVIDES NEVES
Engenheiro – CUSTÓDIO DI JORA GUEDES
Empresário – DARKE RESENDE BHERING DE MATTOS
Brigadeiro-do-Ar – DELANO TEIXEIRA MENEZES
General-de-Brigada – EDEN LUCAS PEREIRA
Engenheiro – EDSON NORTON MONTEIRO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – EDUARDO JORGE MENDES PEREIRA
Engenheiro – FERNANDO MARTINS FRANCO
Odontólogo – FLAVIO ANIBAL RAMAZZINI
Engenheiro Agrônomo – FRANCESCO PALMIERI
Procurador – FRANCISCO DE ASSIS CARDOSO LUCARDO
Professor – GABRIEL AUGUSTO DE MELLO BITTENCOURT
Juiz – GALVÃO NERY CAON
Engenheiro – GEOBERTO ESPÍRITO SANTO
Economista – GERMANO AUGUSTO DI POLTO
General-de-Exército – GILBERTO BARBOSA DE FIGUEIREDO
Engenheiro – GUILHERME FREDERICO LOREDO WERNECK
Engenheiro – HERBERT GUIMARÃES BARROSO DA SILVA
Professor – IRELENO PORTO BENEVIDES
Coronel – JAYME DOS SANTOS TADDEI
Engenheiro – JOÃO EMÍDIO LIMA DA SILVA
Brigadeiro-Intendente – JOÃO EVANGELISTA FONTES
General-de-Exército – JORGE ARMANDO FELIX
Químico – JORGE HENRIQUE LEMOS
Economista – JOSÉ CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA
Coronel – JOSÉ CARLOS GÓES
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – JOSÉ EUSTÁQUIO DA SILVA FILHO
Físico – JOSÉ JOAQUIM VINGE
Administrador – JOSÉ MARIA DE LIMA
Professor – JOSÉ OLÍMPIO DA SILVA CASTRO
Engenheiro – JOSÉ WILSON GURGEL
Engenheiro Professor – JOSUÉ SETTA
Professora – LÍGIA VIANNA MENDES
Empresário – LUIZ EDUARDO FRANCO DE ABREU
Juiz do Trabalho – LUIZ FRANCISCO GUEDES DE AMORIM
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – LUIZ SÉRGIO DE OLIVEIRA GALLO NETTO
Vice-Almirante – LUIZ SÉRGIO SILVEIRA COSTA
Economista – LUIZ VICTOR WERNECK BORELLI
Brigadeiro-Médico – MARCO ANTÔNIO AZEVEDO DE MELLO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – MARCUS VINICIUS OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
Psicóloga – MARIA NASARÉ BENTO DA COSTA
Professora – MARINA SILVEIRA ALVES
Professor – MÁRIO BARRETO CORRÊA LIMA
Subprocuradora – MARLY GUEIROS LEITE
Delegado Geral de Polícia – MILTON DRUMMOND FORTES DA SILVA ,
Engenheiro – MÚCIO ROBERTO DIAS
Engenheiro – MURILO MARQUES BARBOZA
Professora – NARCISA MARIA GONÇALVES DOS SANTOS
Coronel – NELSON FRANCISCO SALDANHA
Coronel – NELSON MESQUITA
Engenheiro – NEWTON CAMARGO DE ANDRADE SILVA
Major-Brigadeiro-do-Ar – PAULO JORGE BOTELHO SARMENTO
Engenheiro – PAULO PESSOA DE LIMA CAMARA
Engenheiro – PAULO RAMOS
Médico – PAULO ROBERTO SILVEIRA
Contra-Almirante – PEDRO WANDERLEY DE FREITAS
Médico – REGINALDO FERREIRA NEVES
Professor – RICARDO COE NETO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – RICARDO JOSÉ SALGADO DE MORAES
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – ROBERTO ANDRADE DE MORAES
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – ROBERTO CYRINO DE OLIVEIRA
Coronel – ROBERTO LONGO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – ROBERTO LUIZ SALGADO BÓRIA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – SÉRGIO LUIZ BELMONT LONCAN
Coronel – SÉRGIO MURILLO DA ROCHA LAJAS
Arquiteto – TÚLIO PASSOS DE ANDRADE
Professor – WALDENIR DE BRAGANÇA
Economista – WASHINGTON WANDERLEY BATISTA SANTOS
Sociólogo – WILLIAM DÁLBIO ALMEIDA DE CARVALHO
 
CEMCFA – Juscelino Kubitschek de Oliveira

Tenente-Coronel – ALFEU GONÇALVES GLÓRIA NETO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – AMILCAR DO NASCIMENTO E VASCONCELLOS
Coronel – ANTÔNIO CARLOS FERRO RUMBELSPERGER
Capitão-de-Fragata – CARLOS ALBERTO TEIXEIRA DE ALMEIDA
Tenente-Coronel – CARLOS EUGÊNIO KASPER
Coronel – ERONIDES CORREIA DE SANTANA
Capitão-de-Fragata – EZIR RODRIGUES PITTA
Tenente-Coronel – FERNANDO BRANDÃO VENTURA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – FRANCISCO JOSÉ RIBEIRO
Capitão-de-Fragata – GLÊNIO FERNANDO DANIEL
Tenente-Coronel – GROMORI VASCONCELLOS DE ANDRADE
Coronel – HIDEO SATO
Coronel – NARINHO ORTIGA
Coronel – ROBERTO GERALDO PIMENTA RIBEIRO
Capitão-de-Fragata – VALDIR DE ABREU ISIDORO
Coronel – WAGNER RAMOS

1994

CAEPE – Monteiro Lobato
Patrono: Monteiro Lobato


Engenheiro – ACHER MOSSÉ
Coronel – ADILSON PEREIRA LEITE
Advogado – ADOLPHO ARAÚJO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – ALAN ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
Professora – ALCINA LOURDES DE SALDANHA DA GAMA
Coronel – ALFREDO GEASY LOPES BOTELHO
Pesquisadora – ALZIRA LOURENÇO DEPPE
Brigadeiro-do-Ar – ANANIAS PINTO MANHÃES
Economista – ANGELA MARIA DIAS CORREA
Professora – ANTÔNIA BARBOSA PÍCANO
Coronel – ANTONIO CARLOS FIGUEIREDO DE ALMEIDA
Empresário – ANTONIO LOPES DA COSTA
Juíza do Trabalho – ARLENE REGINA DO COUTO RAMOS
Administrador – ARNALDO DOS ANJOS MARTINS
Almirante-de-Esquadra – ARNALDO LEITE PEREIRA
Professor – BARTHOLOMEU PINTO JUNIOR
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – CARLOS ALBERTO AMIN TORRES QUINTANILHA
Coronel – CARLOS ALBERTO DE PAIVA
Coronel Bombeiro/DF – CARLOS ALBERTO DO NASCIMENTO
Físico – CARLOS ALBERTO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – CARLOS ALBERTO TROVÃO FERREIRA DA SILVA
General-de-Brigada – CARLOS AUGUSTO FERNANDES DOS SANTOS
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – CARLOS MAGNO DE MAGALHÃES
Geógrafo – CESAR AJARA
Coronel – DARLAN REIS SYRIO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – EDUARDO MARTINS FRANKLIN
Engenheira – ELIANE ALVES DA SILVA
Coronel – ERBAS SOARES DE MEDEIROS
Coronel – ESTÁCIO MARIANO DE OLIVEIRA
Engenheiro – EVANDRO VIEIRA DE BARROS
Procuradora – FRANCIS LILIAN TORRECILLAS SILVEIRA
General-de-Brigada – GERALDO LUIZ NERY DA SILVA
Economista – GILBERTO CARUSO RAMOS
Professor – GILDÁSIO ALVARES MENDES FILHO
Médica – HELMA SANTOS FERNANDES
Coronel – HERMANO ORLANDO COSTA SAMPAIO
Professora – IGNEZ CAMPOS CABRAL
Juiz do Trabalho – ILSON ALVES PEQUENO JUNIOR
Advogada – IRACEMA ALVES VASCONCELOS
Professora – IRENE BADARÓ MATTOS
Professor – JADIR DIAS PROENÇA
Pedagoga – JANDYRA JUSTA CONCEIÇÃO SILVA RODRIGUES SANTOS
Professor – JERONIMO CARLOS SANTOS BRAGA
Economista – JOÃO AMILTON PODOLAK
Coronel – JOÃO CARLOS SARDINHA
Engenheiro – JOÃO HENRIQUE BRIGIDO BETIM PAES LEME
Economista – JOAQUIM HOLANDA DA SILVA
General-de-Exército – JOÉLCIO DE CAMPOS SILVEIRA
Juiz do Trabalho – JOIR FONSECA DE MORAES
Engenheiro – JORGE AIUB HIJJAR
Desembargador – JORGE ANDRIGUETTO
Engenheiro – JORGE MOURA MATTA
Analista – JOSÉ AUGUSTO VIEIRA
Coronel – JOSÉ BARBOSA
Coronel – JOSÉ BRASILEI SERRAT DE CARVALHO
Coronel – JOSÉ COSME DE AZEVEDO
Advogado – JOSÉ EMÍLIO DE AGUIAR NETO
Juiz do Trabalho – JOSÉ PEDRO DE CAMARGO RODRIGUES DE SOUZA
Brigadeiro-Médico – JOSÉ PEDRO LOPES TEIXEIRA
Advogado – JOSÉ RONALDO MONTENEGRO DE ARAÚJO
Professor – JOSÉ VENICIUS MARINHO FRIAS
Juiz Auditor – JOSÉ VICTOR MARQUES DOS SANTOS
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – LAURO JOSÉ FERREIRA JUNIOR
Química – LEILA FREIRE FALCONE
Professora – LEILA MARIA RIBEIRO DA COSTA LIMA
Professora – LEOPOLDINA DE SOUZA MARQUES
General-de-Brigada – LESLIE ANTONIO ALCOFORADO
Professora – LIANA MARIA DE RANIERI SIBERNAGEL DA SILVA PEREIRA
Engenheiro – LUCIANO NOBRE VARELLA
Engenheiro – LUIS FERNANDO HOR-MEYLL ÁLVARES
Professor – LUIZ FERNANDO PEREIRA SANTOS
Engenheiro – LUIZ PAULO NOGUEIRA JUNQUEIRA
Engenheiro – MARCOS DA ROCHA LIMA
Coronel – MARCOS PAULO BECK
Professora – MARILDA CRUZ LIMA DA SILVA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – MÁRIO CARRAZZA
Contra-Almirante – MARIO UBIRAJARA HOFKE
Engenheiro – MAURO FERNANDO PILAR PORTO
Engenheiro – MAX AURÉLIO NEGREIROS FONSECA
Coronel – MILTON DOS SANTOS FLORES SIQUEIRA
Vice-Almirante – MOACYR MONTEIRO BAPTISTA
Engenheiro – ODILON ANTÔNIO SILVA
General-de-Brigada – OSMÁRIO VILLATORE
General – PAULO BENEDITO PACHECO
Engenheiro – PAULO CESAR SMITH METRI
Engenheiro – PAULO DE ARAUJO RÊGO
Delegado de Polícia – PAULO FERNANDO FORTUNATO
Brigadeiro-Engenheiro – PAULO ROBERTO DE CARVALHO FERRO
Coronel – PAULO ROBERTO DE SOUZA LOPES
Professor – PAULO VILHENA DA ROCHA
Economista – PEDRO DE ALCÂNTARA IBRAHIM RIBEIRO
Advogado – PEDRO DUARTE NETO
Advogado – PEDRO PAULO MARQUES CAJATY
Professor – REYNALDO GOMES DA MOTTA
Advogado – RICARDO BECK SALDANHA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – RICARDO SANTOS MOREIRA DA CUNHA
Coronel – ROBERTO AIEX
Engenheiro – ROBERTO BAHIA ROCHA
Coronel – ROBERTO SILVA DA CRUZ
Economista – RONALDO CABRAL MAGALHÃES
Advogado – RONALDO DE ALBUQUERQUE
Professora – ROSY ROSALINA SCAPIN TROTTA
Coronel – SEBASTIÃO CARLOS LOPES
Administrador – SERGIO JOSÉ TEIXEIRA
Professora – SYLVIA MARTINS DE LUCENA DA CUNHA
Professora – THEREZINHA DE CASTRO
Major-Brigadeiro-do-Ar – WELLINGTON GODEIRO FERNANDES
Brigadeiro-do-Ar – ZILSON LUIZ PEREIRA CUNHA

CAEPEM – Monteiro Lobato


Coronel – ADILSON SILVA ARAUJO
Coronel – ANTÔNIO MILTON BRAGA
Coronel – ARLINDO LUIZ FILHO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – CELSO SANTOS DA SILVA
Coronel – DALVINO VILLAR
Coronel – DOUGLAS NUNES ROSA
Coronel – GENALDO MAIA PAES
Coronel – GILMAR BARBOSA NUNES
Capitão-de-Fragata – JOÃO ROBERTO PACHECO GERMANO
Coronel – JORGE CALVARIO DOS SANTOS
Coronel – JOSÉ CLAÚDIO FROES DE MORAES
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – JOSÉ FRANCISCO RIBEIRO HASSAN
Coronel – JOSÉ TEIXEIRA LOUZADA
Coronel – JUARIS WEISS GONÇALVES
Coronel – LUIZ ANTÔNIO RODRIGUES ARAÚJO
Brigadeiro-do-Ar – LUIZ CARLOS PARANHOS MONTENEGRO
Coronel – LUIZ HENRIQUES
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – ROBERTO SANTANA DE MENEZES
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – ROBERTO SCHNARNDORF
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – WANDERLEY SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA
Coronel – ZILMAR ANTUNES DE FREITAS

CIMN – Mobiliza Brasil


Professora – CARMEM LÚCIA MEIRA DE MESQUITA
Capitão-de-Fragata (FN) – CELSO ANTÔNIO JUNQUEIRA DE RESENDE
Economista – FRANCISCO JERFESON ALVES DE SOUZA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – FRANCISCO VALDIR DE MATOS PAULA JUNIOR
Tenente Coronel Aviador – GERMANO DE JESUS PINHEIRO
Advogado – GILDÁSIO DA SILVA MELO
Capitão-de-Fragata – GLÊNIO FERNANDO DANIEL
Físico – HÉLIO SANTIAGO VAITSMAN
Tenente Coronel Aviador – ISAC ANTÔNIO DE MIRANDA OLIVEIRA
Capitão-de-Corveta – IVAN PEREIRA DE SOUZA
Tenente Coronel Intendente – JORGE AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA
Tenente Coronel Aviador – JOSÉ CARLOS CORRÊA DA CUNHA
Arquiteto – JOSÉ GERALDO DE ALMEIDA
Engenheiro – JOSÉ LOURDES GUIMARÃES
Coronel QEMA/CPEAX – JÚLIO CÉSAR DE OLIVEIRA MEDEIROS
Major Aviador – LUIZ FERNANDO DA COSTA PACHECO
Capitão-de-Fragata - MANOEL FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA NETO
Capitão-de-Fragata – MÁRIO HUMBERTO AMORIM SILVA PORTO
Engenheiro – MÁRIO MÁRCIO ROGAR
Tenente Coronel Intendente – MAXIMINO MENDES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
Delegado de Polícia Federal – MOISES LIMA DA SILVA
Capitão-de-Fragata – ORLANDO JOSÉ SOARES VALVERDE
Tenente Coronel Aviador – OSVALDO JOSÉ DE OLIVEIRA
Administrador – OSVALDO DE SOUSA LEITE FILHO
Tenente Coronel de Infantaria – PAULO SÉRGIO RIBEIRO
Coronel de Infantaria QEMA – PEDRO CARLO NETO
Engenheiro – PETRUVE PEREIRA GUIMARÃES
Professor – RICARDO COE NETO
Engenheiro – ROBERTO CARLOS MONTEIRO
Coronel Aviador – ROBERTO GREENHALGH KIRSCHNER
Capitão-de-Fragata – ROGÉRIO DUTRA VILARINHO
Coronel Aviador – SÉRGIO REBELO COSTA
Advogado – THERESINHA SOUZA OLIVEIRA
Capitão-de-Fragata – TIBÉRIO CLARINDO DE ÂLCANTARA BRUCCI
Doutora – VANDA JUGURTHA BONNA NOGUEIRA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra – WALTER LIMA TORRES
Tenente Coronel Aviador – YOSHIO TAKANO

1995

CAEPE Amazônia Brasileira
Patrono: Pedro Teixeira


Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra ADERBAL CORRÊA DE SÁ
Juiz do Trabalho ALCEBIADES TAVARES DANTAS
Coronel ALEXANDRE NUNES DE ARAÚJO
Economista ALMIR ANTONIO PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
Engenheiro ALMIR LUIZ ANTUNES
Professor ALMIRO LORENTZ
Engenheiro ALNEI GUIMARÃES SOUZA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra ÁLVARO DA SILVA E ABRANTES
Coronel ÁLVARO SIMÕES
Bibliotecária ANA LÚCIA DE SOUZA ALVES
Química ANA REGINA DE HOLANDA CAVALCANTI
Engenheiro ANTONIO DE SOUZA CAMPOS
Juiz do Trabalho ANTÔNIO JOSÉ DE BARROS LEVENHAGEN
Coronel ANTÔNIO JOSÉ DE REZENDE MONTENEGRO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra ANTONIO MANOEL VASQUES GOMES
Agropecuarista ARMANDO CHAVES GARCIA DE GARCIA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra ATHOS LUIZ MONTEIRO DA SILVEIRA
Coronel CARLOS ALFREDO SILVA DE QUEIROZ
Contra-Almirante CARLOS ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA CÂNDIDO PEREIRA
Professora CARMEN LÚCIA MEIRA DE MESQUITA
Pesquisadora CLOTILDE MOREIRA DE PINA DOS SANTOS
Advogada DIONE JACY FERRAZ SILVA MORAES
Coronel DIVAL PINTO MARTINS CORRÊA
Coronel EDES COSTA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra EDISON NASCIMENTO MARTINS
Coronel EDSON GONET
Engenheiro EDUARDO AUGUSTO OROSCO GALVÃO
Advogado EDUARDO LESSA BASTOS
Engenheira ELIANA FERNANDES LIRA
Brigadeiro-do-Ar EMÍLIO HENRIQUE CATRAMBY
Professor ESER BARBALHO MAIA
Almirante-de-Esquadra EUCLIDES DUNCAN JANOT DE MATOS
Coronel Aviador FLÁVIO DE CARVALHO PASSOS
Administrador FRANCISCO JOSÉ DA CUNHA LIMA QUARESMA
Delegado de Polícia GERALDO LOURENÇO DE SOUZA NETO
Professor GERALDO MORAES MEDEIROS
Advogado GILDÁSIO DA SILVA MELO
Coronel GUILHERME RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS
Bibliotecária HELOISA MARIA NAVARO DA COSTA SALLES
Brigadeiro HERMAN RUBENS WALENKAMP
Professor IGOR ABREU E LIMA
Coronel IRAMI DE CARVALHO
Engenheiro IVAN CONCEIÇÃO
Professora IVONE MARIA SCHNEIDER DE LACERDA
Professor JOÃO CANCIO DA SILVA NETO
Professor JONAS NOLASCO DE SOUZA
Professor JOSÉ ARTUR DE OLIVEIRA
General-de-Brigada JOSÉ GUALTER PINTO
Coronel JOSÉ LUCIANO DE SANTA CRUZ OLIVEIRA
Coronel JOSÉ MAURÍCIO DE CASTRO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra JOSÉ NEWTON BASTOS PONTE
Professor JOSÉ PAULO DO NASCIMENTO TARLÉ
Coronel JOSÉ ROBERTO GABRIEL
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra JOSÉ VITOR JULIANO GALO
Professor JÚLIO DOMINGOS NUNES FORTES
Administrador JURACY TEIXEIRA
Engenheira LEILA SODERO LIMA DE REZENDE
General-de-Divisão LUIS FELIPE MÉDICI CANDIOTA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra LUIZ ANTÔNIO LUCIANO DE OLIVEIRA
Jornalista LUIZ CARLOS PEREIRA COELHO
Engenheiro LUIZ CARLOS RAMOS PAIM
Engenheiro LUIZ ERNESTO KRAU E SILVA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra LUIZ FERNANDO DE MORAES ZAMITH
Professora LYA PESSÔA DE OLIVEIRA
Coronel Aviador MANUEL CAMBESES JÚNIOR
Advogado MARCIO FLAVIO FASSHEBER CHELLES
Embaixador MARCOS HENRIQUE CAMILO CÔRTES
Procurador MARCOS LUIZ DA COSTA CABRAL
Engenheira MARIA CRISTINA CORRÊA DE SÁ E BENEVIDES
Juíza do Trabalho MARIA DE ASSIS CALSING
Professora MARIA DE GUADALUPE COSTA TEIXEIRA
Professora MARIA HELENA DE AMORIM WESLEY
Psicóloga MARIALVA SANTOS PASSOS
Professora MARILDA TRINDADE DIAS ALVES
Engenheiro MARIO MOREIRA MONTEIRO
Médica MARLENE SANTIAGO VILELA
Professor MAURÍCIO DOS SANTOS GUIMARÃES
Procurador MAURO LUIZ CAMPBELL MARQUES
Advogado MOEZIO DE VASCONCELLOS COSTA SANTOS
Delegado de Polícia Federal MOISÉS LIMA DA SILVA
Economista NEIDE FERNANDES MARINHO
Engenheiro NELSON DA SILVA CAMPOS
Economista NELSON MACHADO FAGUNDES
Coronel NILSEU PERSIDE ORTIZ PADILHA
Engenheiro NOEL DE ALMEIDA
Analista NORMA ARAÚJO DA FONSECA VIEIRA
Promotora NORMA CHRISSANTO DIAS
Administrador ODUVALDO DE AZEREDO BRAGA
Engenheiro PAULO CESAR CRUZ PEREIRA
Professor PAULO CESAR MARTINEZ Y ALONSO
Economista PAULO CID RODRIGUES GOUVÊA
Coronel PAULO DANTAS CABRAL
Engenheiro PAULO MUNCK MACHADO
Engenheiro PAULO RENATO DIAS DE ABREU E SOUZA
Vice-Almirante PEDRO FAVA
Coronel PEDRO FERREIRA DA COSTA
Juiz do Trabalho PEDRO PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra REINALDO DUARTE DELFINO
Brigadeiro-do-Ar RIVALDO PAURÍLIO CARDOSO
General-de-Brigada RUTHÊNIO FERREIRA DO VALLE
Professor RUY GOMES CHAVES
Coronel SEBASTIÃO CAETANO DA SILVA JUNIOR
Professora SELENE MARINHO MACHADO
Coronel SERGIO MAURICIO MARQUES
Física SOLANGE ALVES LIMA
Brigadeiro-do-Ar TEOMAR FONSECA QUÍRICO
General-de-Exército VIRGÍLIO RIBEIRO MUXFELDT
Professor WAINER DA SILVEIRA E SILVA
Brigadeiro-do-Ar WASHINGTON CARLOS DE CAMPOS MACHADO
Engenheiro WILSON GOMES DE MOURA
Coronel WILSON LUIZ LIBERATORI

CAEPEM Amazônia Brasileira


Capitão-de-Fragata ANDERSON ANTONIO MAGALHÃES
Tenente-Coronel BENEDITO EDUARDO DE CAMPOS JUNIOR
Capitão-de-Fragata DAVID ALVES DE MELO
Tenente-Coronel EDSON PIEROBON
Coronel FERNANDO MARQUES QUEIROZ
Coronel FRANCISCO DA COSTA E SILVA JÚNIOR
Coronel JOSÉ ANTÔNIO DA SILVA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra JOSÉ BRUNO FRANCO TEIXEIRA
Coronel JOSÉ LUIZ KRAEMER
Coronel LUIZ CARLOS POLL
Capitão-de-Fragata MANOEL CESÁRIO DA SILVA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra NELSON ALEXANDRINO PURIFICAÇÃO DE MELLO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra PAULO TADEU COSTA
Coronel PEDRO CARLOS MARQUES
Coronel RENILSON RIBEIRO PEREIRA
Coronel ROBERTO GREENHALGH KRISCHNER
Tenente-Coronel ROMERO DE PAULA AVELINO
Coronel WEBER LUIZ KÜMMEL
Tenente-Coronel WILSON DE LYRA PEIXOTO

CIMN Barão do Rio Branco


Engenheiro ADEMIR ANGELO CHIEPPI
Administração Empresa ANTONIO HENRIQUE MENDES
Economista AUGUSTO DUARTE DA COSTA
Capitão-de-Fragata CÉLIO AUGUSTO PINHEIRO FERREIRA ALVES
Major QOE SUP CELSO LUIZ PIEDADE
Economista ELOY COSTA DE SÁ
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra (QC-FN)RRm GABRIEL MASCARENHAS MONTEIRO
Coronel R1 GERALDO MAGELLA FREIRE DE PAIVA
Capitão-de-Fragata HENRIQUE DE AZEVEDO GUIMARÃES
Major Aviador HUMBERTO ROCHA
Engenheira ISAURA VAL COSTA
Jornalista INEZ DE PODESTÁ UCHÔA DE AQUINO
Tenente Coronel Aviador JADER NEIVA MELLO
Major Aviador JEAN BATISTA DE ARAÚJO
Tenente Coronel de Artilharia JOSÉ ANTONIO PRADO
Capitão-de-Fragata JOSÉ AUGUSTO FAJARDO LOPES
Engenheiro JOSÉ BECHARA NETO
Engenheiro JOSÉ LUIS MEIRELES
Tenente Coronel de Artilharia JOSÉ ROBERTO PENTEADO
Tenente Coronel Intendente da Aeronáutica JÚLIO CESAR DE OLIVEIRA LOPES
Major QOE SUP LEOVEGILDO DAMÁSIO DE ALMEIDA
Matemático LICÍNIO ESMERALDO DA SILVA
Contabilidade MANOEL MEDEIROS
Tenente Coronel de Infantaria MARCOS DE BONIS ALMEIDA SIMÔES
Economista MARCOS JOSÉ DAMANSKI
Major Aviador MARCOS NEVES DA SILVA
Professora MARIA LEONOR TEIXEIRA FRASSETO
Major Aviador MIGUEL GERALDO DOS SANTOS
Tenente Coronel de Infantaria PAULO CESAR GONZAGA MARQUES
Capitão-de-Corveta (A-FN) PAULO PEREIRA DA SILVA
Professor PLINIO DE CARVALHO PINTO
Tenente Coronel da PM (MG) ROBERTO LUIZ ROCHA
Engenheiro SYLVIO JOSÉ COELHO DE SOUZA
Advogada VALDEANA VIEIRA CASAS FERREIRA

1996

CAEPE Guararapes
Patrono: Francisco Barreto Menezes


Engenheiro ALBERTO KLABIN
Engenheiro ALDEMAR VIDINHO FERREIRA LOPES
Economista ALEXANDRE BAPTISTA FREIRE
Engenheiro ALFREDO BEZERRA DA SILVEIRA
Professor ALMIR LOPES DE ALMEIDA
Engenheiro AMAURI DE CASTRO
Coronel ANTÔNIO FELIX NETO
Tenente-Brigadeiro-do-Ar ANTÔNIO PINTO MACEDO
Jornalista AURICÉIA ANTUNES LIMA
Coronel CARLOS AZEREDO DA SILVA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra CELSO LEHNEMANN
Administrador CLAUDEMIR MINGORANCE
Advogado CLÁUDIO AUGUSTO AVELAR FREIRE SANT'ANNA
Major-Brigadeiro-do-Ar CLEONILSON NICÁCIO SILVA
Consultora Assuntos Parlamentares DARCILIA APARECIDA DA SILVA LEITE
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra EDISON LAWRENCE MARIATH DANTAS
Juiz do Trabalho EDUARDO BARBOSA PENNA RIBEIRO
Capitão-de-Fragata EDUARDO CELSO RODRIGUES SERRA DE CASTRO
Engenheiro EMERSON JOSÉ MELO DA SILVA
Coronel Bombeiro/DF ERALDO ANGELO DE OLIVEIRA
Juiz do Trabalho FERNANDO AMÉRICO VEIGA DAMASCENO
General-de-Brigada GILSON DE AGUIAR
Professora HELENA SIMI SALLES
Analista HENRIQUE FLÁVIO RODRIGUES DA SILVEIRA
Professora IVANY SPORTITSCH RODRIGUES
Administrador JOÃO ANTÔNIO LOPES DE OLIVEIRA
Professor JOÃO CARLOS FEICHAS MARTINS
Coronel JOSÉ BEZERRA GARRIDO
Economista JOSÉ LUIZ NIEMEYER DOS SANTOS FILHO
Coronel JOSÉ MACIEL MONTEIRO CHMIELEWSKI
Advogada JOSINA SOARES DE OLIVEIRA
Desembargadora JULIETA LÍDIA MACHADO CUNHA LUNZ
Professor JULIO SERGIO DOLCE DA SILVA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra KLEBER VALENTE
Auditor Fiscal LUIZ ALBERTO SANDER
Professor LUIZ ALBERTO VIEIRA DIAS
Professor LUIZ AUGUSTO REIS BITTENCOURT
Professor LUIZ EDUARDO PESTANA DE AGUIAR SILVA
Coronel LUIZ PAULO MORAES DA SILVEIRA
Engenheiro MARCELO MOREIRA SUSINI RIBEIRO
General-de-Brigada MARCIO ROSENDO DE MELO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra MARCUS VINÍCIUS IORIO HOLLANDA
Auditora Fiscal MARIA AUREMÍ BEZERRA DA SILVA
Pedagoga MARIA ELIZABETH TEIXEIRA DE ARAÚJO MONTENEGRO
Arquiteta MARIA EMÍLIA DE OLIVEIRA FERNANDES VOSS
Psicóloga MARIA JOSÉ DE SOUZA COELHO
Professora MARIA JOSÉ MACHADO DE ALMEIDA
Professora MARIA JOSÉ PENHA SILVA DOMINGUES
Professora MARIA LEONOR DA SILVA TEIXEIRA
Engenheiro Químico MARIO NEWTON GALIAZZI VASQUES
Físico MAURÍCIO MARTINELLI RÉCHE
Contra-Almirante NÉLIO DA SILVA
Economista NELSON QUEIROZ DE ASSUNÇÃO
General-de-Brigada NEWTON MOUSINHO DE ALBUQUERQUE
General-de-Brigada ORLANDO GONÇALVES PAMPLANO
Professor OSVALDO GALVÃO CALDAS DA CUNHA
Coronel Aviador PAULLO SERGIO BARBOSA ESTEVES
Engenheiro PAULO FERREIRA VILARINHO
Coronel PAULO HORTENSIO ALBUQUERQUE E SILVA
Administrador PAULO MÁRIO BOARDMAN DE OLIVEIRA
Engenheiro PAULO ROBERTO CASTELO BRANCO DE MELO
Engenheiro PAULO ROBERTO FONTAINHA JANSEN FERREIRA
Professor PAULO SÉRGIO TEIXEIRA DE CARVALHO
Delegado de Polícia PEDRO MOACIR MONTEIRO DO NASCIMENTO
Coronel RICARDO JOSÉ CLEMENTE
Administrador RIVALDO FERNANDES DE SENA
Coronel ROBERTO CARNEIRO ROCHA
Contra-Almirante ROBERTO CIMINELLI
Professor ROBERTO HABIB
Coronel ROOSEVELT WILSON SANT'ANA
Engenheira ROSA HELENA JACOB PINHEIRO
Professora SARITA LÉA SCHAFFEL
Coronel SÉRGIO VILELA RODRIGUES
Coronel SILVIO POTENGY
General-de-Brigada VALTER DA COSTA
Juíza WANDA LÚCIA SOARES DELEUZE RAYMUNDO
Física WILMA DOS SANTOS BASTOS
Brigadeiro-do-Ar WILSON ANTUNES PEREIRA
Professora YARA CURVACHO MALVEZZI
Psicóloga YOLANDA GARCEZ CHAVES DE SOUSA

CAEPEM Guarararpes


Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra EDMUR GUIMARÃES SANTOS
Capitão-de-Fragata EDSON DA SILVA SIQUEIRA
Capitão-de-Fragata EDSON VICENTE SILVA
Coronel GERALDO ANTONINO DE MACEDO MOURA
Coronel GERSON NEVES MARTINS
Coronel GUILHERME LEITE LOPES
Coronel HAROLDO PINHO DE FIGUEIREDO
Coronel JOÃO BATISTA ALVES FILHO
Coronel LUIZ ROBERTO FRAGOSO PERET
Capitão-de-Fragata MÁRCIO DA SILVA ROSA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra (FN) MARCO ANTONIO NEPOMUCENO DA COSTA
Brigadeiro-do-Ar MICHAEL THOMAS COMBER
Coronel PAULO CESAR CARNEIRO DO AMARAL
Coronel REYNALDO LUIZ BUSI
Capitão-de-Fragata WALTER MIRANDA ALÉ
Coronel WELLINGTON PEREIRA VAZ-CURADO
CEAEPE Latino-Americana
Tenente-Coronel ALFREDO AUGUSTO CABBÉ TAJEDA
Tenente-Coronel ALFREDO AUGUSTO RABBÉ TEJADA
Tenente-Coronel ELADIO BARRIOS CENTURIÓN
Tenente-Coronel ELÁDIO BARRIOS CENTURION
Coronel FERNANDO DE SOUZA RODRIGUES
Coronel FERNANDO DE SOUZA RODRIGUES
Coronel FLAVIO LENIN CARDENAS HERNANDEZ
Coronel FLAVIO LENINCARDENAS HERNANDES
Advogado JOÃO CARLOS GONÇALVES DE OLIVEIRA
Coronel MARIO IGNACIO BLANCO SANDOVAL
Tenente-Coronel MARIO IGNACIO BLANCOSANDOVA
Capitão-de-Fragata NICODEMOS VILLAGOMEZ BROCA
Capitão-de-Fragata NICODEMUS VILLAGÓMEZ BROCA
Engenheiro ROBERTO CARLOS MONTEIRO
Tenente-Coronel RODRIGO GERMANICO JARRIN DURANGO
Tenente-Coronel RODRIGO GERMANICO JARRÍN DURANGO

CSIE Guararapes


Advogada ALICE GUEDES GONÇALVES
Engenheiro ANTÔNIO JORGE RIBEIRO
Capitão-de-Fragata R/1 CARLOS BARROSO DE ABREU
Bióloga ELIANE CORDEIRO DE FARIAS MASCARENHAS
Advogada JEANNINE GALVARROS BUENO
Coronel JOÃO CARLOS DA SILVA NETO
Arquivologista JOSÉ WELLINGTON BORGES MATOS
Superintendente da SERJ/ABIN JOUBERT MARTINS MOREIRA
Médica JUNARA LAVRA PINTO CORREIA
Coronel ORLANDO DE CASTRO E SILVA CAMPOS
Engenheiro RONALDO MARTINS BELHAM
Coronel VAINE MORAES COSTA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra WALTER CARRARA LOUREIRO

1997

CAEPE Cruzeiro do Sul
Patrono: Almirante Paulo de Castro Moreira da Silva


General-de-Divisão ADALBERTO IMBRÓSIO
Engenheiro AFFONSO PAULO MENDES
Coronel AIRTON DUQUE ESTRADA SERAPHIM
Engenheiro ALÁUDIO DE OLIVEIRA MELLO JUNIOR
Advogado ALBERTO JOÃO RICHA
Coronel ALDO ANTÔNIO DOS SANTOS ALVES
Coronel ALLEMANDER JESUS PEREIRA FILHO
Administrador ANTONIO CARLOS DE MIRANDA MILET
Coronel ANTONIO CARLOS LARGURA
Coronel ANTONOFRE DE ANDRADE ALVES
Coronel APRÍGIO EDUARDO DE MOURA AZEVEDO
Engenheiro CARLOS ALBERTO BORGES DE SAMPAIO
Engenheiro CARLOS RICARDO BERGEL COSENZA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra CESAR ESPERANÇA MATTOSO
Coronel DANIEL DE SOUZA PINTO JUNIOR
Economista DAVID KLAJMIC
Advogada DIANA DALVA SILVA MORAES
Juiz do Trabalho DIOGO JOSÉ DA SILVA
Professor DOULIVAR BERANGER MONTEIRO
Coronel EDSON FERREIRA MENDES
Economista ELIZEU EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA LOPES
Geólogo ELOYNIL JOSÉ PASSOS DA CUNHA
Advogado FERNANDO LUIZ SAUERBRONN
Professor FERNANDO RODRIGUES LIMA
Administrador FRANCISCO FERNANDES DA ROCHA NETO
Engenheiro GERALDO RENHA JUNIOR
General-de-Divisão GILBERTO RODRIGUES PIMENTEL
Contra-Almirante HELCIO BLACKER ESPOZEL
Agente da Polícia Federal ILDEFONSO FERREIRA LIMA
Professor JAIRO LEAL DE SALLES
Administrador JOÃO MANOEL SAFRA
Juiz JOÃO ZIRALDO MAIA
Economista JORGE LUÍS VANZILLOTTA
Brigadeiro-do-Ar JOSÉ AUGUSTO DE AQUINO
Coronel JOSÉ CARLOS BARÃO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra JOSÉ HERIBERTO COSTA
Professor JOSÉ MÁRIO FRANQUEIRA DA SILVA
General-de-Brigada JOSÉ MONTEIRO MENDES
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra JOSÉ ROBERTO COMPANHONI
Tenente-Brigadeiro-do-Ar KAWANAMI
Professor LEANDRO SANCHEZ QUEIROZ JUNIOR
Engenheiro LÉO POSTERNAK
Pesquisador LEOPOLDINO DA CRUZ GOUVEIA MENDES
Brigadeiro-Médico LUCILO CORREIA DE ARAÚJO
Médico Veterinário LUÍS EDUARDO RIBEIRO DA CUNHA
Coronel LUIZ AUGUSTO COELHO NETTO
Engenheiro LUIZ CARLOS KUSTER DE ALBUQUERQUE
Coronel LUIZ CASTELO BRANCO FRANÇA
Engenheiro LUIZ RAFAEL D'OLIVEIRA MUSSI
Vice-Almirante LUIZ SANCTOS DÖRING
Contador MANUEL MEDEIROS
Coronel MARIO DO NASCIMENTO SARAIVA
Procuradora MARY VIRGINIA NORTHRUP
Advogada MILVE CUNHA CAETANO DA SILVA
Coronel MOACYR GONÇALVES MEIRELLES
Engenheiro NELSON DUPLAT PINHEIRO DA SILVA
Coronel NELSON MARCELINO DE FARIA FILHO
Coronel NEWTON FEDOZZI
Contra-Almirante NEWTON RIGHI VIEIRA
Engenheiro NORBERTO COELHO DA SILVA
Defensor Público ORLANDO VIANNA JUNIOR
Administrador PAULO ARTUR COSTA
Coronel PAULO CESAR ALVES DOS SANTOS
Engenheiro PAULO MAURICIO CASTELO BRANCO
Coronel PAULO ROBERTO DA SILVA LOBATO
Psicólogo PAULO ROBERTO MOREIRA
Delegado de Polícia Federal PEDRO LUIZ BERWANGER
Professor PROTASIO FERREIRA E CASTRO
Coronel RAMÃO GRALA
Engenheiro REINALDO JOSÉ DIAS CRUZ
Administrador RICARDO DE ALMEIDA REGO NETO
Subprocuradora Geral RITA DE CÁSSIA LAPORT
Coronel ROBERVAL IGLESIAS LOPES
Psicanalista RÔMULO VIEIRA TELLES
Economista SILVIA MARIA FRATTINI GONÇALVES RAMOS
Defensora Pública SILVIA MARIA PENHA ANCORA DA LUZ
Professor UBIRAJARA QUARANTA CABRAL
Delegado de Polícia VALDEMAR GOMES RIBEIRO
Conselheiro TC/AC VALMIR GOMES RIBEIRO
Psicóloga VITÓRIA JUÇARA CARDOSO BORGES
Economista WALDEMAR FERREIRA DA SILVA
Contra-Almirante WILSON JORGE MONTALVÃO
Advogado WOLNEY MARTINS DE ARAUJO
CAEPEM Cruzeiro do Sul
Capitão-de-Fragata ALFREDO ISAAC NASLAUSKI
Coronel ÁLVARO IBALDO BITTENCOURT
Coronel ARNO RENATO BORMANN
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra CLÁUDIO ROBERTO GONZALEZ
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra EDRIC BARBOSA FILHO
Capitão-de-Fragata FERNANDO LESSA GOMES
Capitão-de-Fragata FRANCISCO JOSÉ PASSOS MOTA
Coronel GILBERTO FERREIRA FAZENDA
Coronel HELIO GONÇALVES
Coronel JOSÉ EURICO DE ANDRADE NEVES PINTO
Coronel JOSÉ ROBERTO CARVALHO
Coronel MARCO AURÉLIO DE MATTOS
Coronel NADIN FERREIRA DA COSTA
Coronel NILTON PINTO FRANÇA
Coronel RAUL JOSÉ FERREIRA DIAS
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra SÉRGIO DA SILVA MUNIZ

CEAEPE Amizade e Integração


Coronel AIRTON FERNANDES MOREIRA
Coronel DARDO JUAN ANTONIO PARODI
Coronel DARRO JUAN ANTONIO PARODI
Coronel EDGAR ALFONSO VELASCO ARIAS
Coronel EDGAR VELASCO ARIAS
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra JOSÉ AUGUSTO BARROS CAPUTO
Coronel JOSE LUIS PEREYRA DUILIO
Coronel JOSÉ LUIS PEREYRA DUILIO
Coronel JULIO HERRÁN GARCIA
Coronel JULIO HERRÁN GARCIA
Capitão-de-Fragata MARIO LUIS CABALLERO FERIOLI
Capitão-de-Fragata MARIO LUIS CABALLERO FERIOLI
Coronel NEIL PATRICK KRUKAR
Coronel NEIL PATRICK KRUKAR
Coronel RICARDO ECHEVERRIA JUGO

CIMN Engenheiro Roberto Simonsen


Professora ANA CLAUDIA PINHEIRO DA SILVA
Major BENEDITO BORTOLLETO
Major CARLOS EDUARDO BORNHAUSEN CARDOSO
Bibliotecária CARMEN SILVIA GUEDES ARAGÃO
Major CELSO VIEIRA JUNIOR
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra DANIEL JOAQUIM CARNEIRO ALVES
Pedagoga DIRCE CARDOSO PEREIRA
Major ELISEU LEITE DE MORAES
Bacharel EXPEDITO CARLOS STEPHANI BASTOS
Coronel GODOFREDO JESUS CORREA
Tenente-Coronel JOSE FELICÍO BERGAMIM
Economista JOSE GERALDO ABUNAHMAN
Economista JÚLIA LEMOS RODRIGUES
Major LUIZ RODRIGUES VIEIRA
Tenente-Coronel MANOEL PEDRO NETO
Engenheiro MARCOS TADEU ESTEVES FREIRE PIMENTEL
Coronel MARCUS LOPES BITTENCOURT
Engenheira MARIA APARECIDA DA SILVA
Major MARLON JORGE TEZA
Major MAURI JOSE FUHR
Analista MILTON DE AQUINO
Tenente-Coronel MOISES DA SILVA MUINHOS
Engenheiro NEUSVALDO FERREIRA LIMA
Tenente-Coronel NILO SERGIO DE ALMEIDA MEIRELES
Coronel NILTON NUNES RAMOS
Major ROBERTO ACCHAR
Delegado de Polícia ROBERTO BURGOS FILHO
Administradora WIRLYANE PEREIRA GOMES

CSIE Cruzeiro do Sul


Administrador ÂNGELO DOS SANTOS BORGES DE SOUZA
Analista GERALDO DANTAS DA SILVA
Veterinário JORGE ARGEMIRO DIAS
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra JOSE AUGUSTO FAJARDO LOPES
Tenente-Coronel JOSÉ CELESTINO AFONSO PIMENTEL
Coronel LINCOLN MOREIRA VIANA
Engenheiro LUIZ CEZAR CENTURION DE LIMA
Engenheiro LUIZ HENRIQUE CASEMIRO
Médico Veterinário MARCELO JUNQUEIRA FERRAZ
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra MARCIO BONIFÁCIO MORAES
Coronel NAUL FIÚZA JUNIOR
Capitão-de-Fragata PALMIRO FERREIRA DA COSTA
Coronel REMY CARLOS KIRCHNER
Coronel RUBEM PEIXOTO ALEXANDRE

CIMN Engenheiro Roberto Simonsen


Professora ANA CLAUDIA PINHEIRO DA SILVA
Bacharel Ciências Jurídica ARMANDO CHAVES GARCIA DE GARCIA
Major Intendente da Aeronáutica BENEDITO BORTOLETTO
Major de Infantaria QEMA CARLOS EDUARDO BORNHAUSEN CARDOSO
Bibliotecária CARMEN SILVIA GUEDES ARAGÃO
Major Aviador CELSO VIEIRA JUNIOR
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra (QC-FN) DANIEL JOAQUIM CARNEIRO ALVES
Pedagoga DIRCE CARDOSO PEREIRA
Major da PM ELISEU LEITE DE MORAES
Bacharel Direito EXPEDITO CARLOS STEPHANI BASTOS
Coronel Engenheiro QEMA GODOFREDO JESUS CORRÊA
Capitão-de-Fragata JAIR LEAL SEÑORAUS
Tenente Coronel Infantaria QEMA JOSÉ FELÍCIO BERGAMIM
Economista JOSÉ GERALDO ABUNAHMAN
Economista JÚLIA LEMES RODRIGUES
Coronel da PM LÉO GONZAGA DE MEDEIROS
Major de Infantaria da Aeronáutica LUIZ RODRIGUES VIEIRA
Tenente Coronel da PM MANOEL PEDRO NETO
Engenheiro TADEU ESTEVES FREIRE PIMENTEL
Coronel de Infantaria da Aeronáutica MARCOS LOPES BITTENCOURT
Engenheira MARIA APARECIDA DA SILVA
Major da PM MARLON JORGE TEZA
Major da PM MAURI JOSÉ FUHR
Analista MILTON DE AQUINO
Tenente Coronel da PM MOISÉS DA SILVA MUINHOS
Engenheiro NEUSVALDO FERRREIRA LIMA
Tenente Coronel de Infantaria da Aeronáutica NILO SÉRGIO DE ALMEIDA MEIRELES
Coronel de Infantaria QEMA NILTON NUNES RAMOS
Major QO Eng. da Aeronáutica ROBERTO ACCHAR
Bacharel ROBERTO BURGOS FILHO
Administradora WIRLYANE PEREIRA GOMES

1998

CAEPE Voluntários da Pátria
Patrono: Machado de Assis


Coronel ALBERTO DOS SANTOS D'ALBUQUERQUE E CASTRO
Economista AMARO GOMES PEDROSA NETO
Engenheiro ANTONIO CARLOS CAPELETTI SARMENTO
Desembargador ANTONIO GOMES DA SILVA ,
Administrador ARMANDO JOSÉ SALES MACHADO
Coronel AUGUSTO DE BARCELLOS WILLER
Procurador AUGUSTO JOSÉ ALENCAR GAMBÔA
Coronel Bombeiro/DF BENJAMIM FERREIRA BISPO
Delegado de Polícia Federal CAIO CHRISTOVAM RIBEIRO GUIMARÃES
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra CARLOS RODRIGUES BARRETO
Advogado CARLOS VINICIUS DE SAINT JUST FONTES RIBEIRO
Bibliotecária CECILIA MENICHETTI JONES
Auditora Fiscal CELESTE BASTOS DE ANDRADE
Professora DALILA DE BRITO FERREIRA
Brigadeiro-Médico DANIEL DOS SANTOS BIOZA
Administradora DEISE CELESTE BRAGA IRIARTE
Administrador DJAICK DE OLIVEIRA E SILVA
Coronel DORIVAL ARI BOGONI
Coronel DOUGLAS FERREIRA MACHADO
Coronel Bombeiro/DF EDGAR GERALDO MARTINS DIAS
Subprocurador Geral EDMAR JORGE DE ALMEIDA
Coronel EDUARDO JOSÉ NAVARRO BACELLAR ,
Advogada ELIZABETH DE SOUZA MACEDO SOARES
Coronel FERNANDO ANTONIO FERNANDES CIMA
Auditora Fiscal FRANCISCA NOGUEIRA ALVES DE MELO
Engenheiro FREDERICO SILVA DE ALBUQUERQUE LACERDA
Professor GERARDO JOSÉ DE PONTES SARAIVA
Engenheiro GERMANO DE SOUZA KIENBAUM
Coronel GILVAN MARTINS FERREIRA
Advogado GLADSTON GONÇALVES VILELA DE ANDRADE
Economista GUSTAVO ALBERTO TROMPOWSKY HECK
Procurador HÉLDER RISLER DE OLIVEIRA ,
Engenheiro INGO GORTZ
Administrador JARBAS MARCÍLIO LEVENTI
Juiz Auditor JOÃO ALFREDO VIEIRA PORTELA
Administrador JOÃO GUILHERME SILVA PEREIRA
Engenheiro JOÃO LUIZ SECIOSO CHIAVEGATTO
Advogado JORGE HAROLDO MONTEIRO
Coronel Bombeiro/CE JOSÉ ANANIAS DUARTE FROTA
Conselheiro TC/AC JOSÉ AUGUSTO ARAÚJO DE FARIA
Coronel JOSÉ AUGUSTO DE BARROS
Coronel JOSÉ CARLOS COMEL
Advogado JOSÉ CARLOS MOREIRA
Administrador JOSÉ CARLOS VIEIRA HERCULANO ,
Delegado de Polícia JOSÉ ELIÚ DE ANDRADA JURUBEBA
Juiz JOSÉ FÁTIMO DE SOUZA
Contra-Almirante JOSÉ MARCOS CORDEIRO
Coronel JOSÉ ROBERTO TEIXEIRA DE CARVALHO
Advogado JOSÉ RUI CARNEIRO
Engenheiro Nuclear JOSÉLIO SILVEIRA MONTEIRO FILHO
Professor LEANDRO DE ARAGÃO GUIMARÃES
Coronel LÉO GONSAGA MEDEIROS
Professora LUCIA TROTTE MAGALHÃES
Coronel LUCIO SEBASTIÃO ROSSI
Advogado LUIS ANTONIO LEMOS DE ALMEIDA ,
Psicóloga MACIRA RÉGIA SOTERO
Engenheiro MANOEL ROHRS FILHO
Coronel MÁRCIO MARQUES SOARES
Coronel MARCO ANTONIO PEREIRA NOGUEIRA ,
Coronel MARCONDES DE SOUZA CALADO
Professora MARIA ADELINA TORRES TEIXEIRA
Dentista MARIA ALICE MEIRELLES
Desembargador MÁRIO GURTYEV DE QUEIROZ
Desembargador NAPOLEÃO XAVIER DO AMARANTE
Estatístico OSCAR MÖLLER JUNIOR
Vice-Almirante PAULO FREDERICO SORIANO DOBBIN
Juiz RAFAEL DE ARAÚJO ROMANO
General-de-Brigada REGINALDO PEREIRA DA SILVA NETO (não mandar+correspondências para ele)
Coronel RENATO RIBAS DANGUI
Engenheiro RICARDO NICOLL JUNIOR
General-de-Brigada ROBERTO LUIZ CALHEIROS DE CERQUEIRA
Coronel RONALDO MEIRELLES COELHO
Pedagoga ROSSANA WIERMAN TERRA
Economista SANDRA MARIA BRAGA MONTEIRO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra SERGIO LIMA DUARTE
Delegado de Polícia Federal TITO CAETANO CORRÊA
Defensora Pública VÂNIA RENAULT BECHARA GOMES
Defensora Pública VERA REGINA CHARBEL TERRA MEIRELES
Procurador WALBER JOSÉ VALENTE DE LIMA
Professor WILLIAM PINTO MACHADO
CAEPEM Voluntários da Pátria


Capitão-de-Fragata ACIR BARBOSA
Coronel ANTONIO AIRTON LEMOS CIRINO
Coronel ANTONIO CELSO RIBEIRO
Capitão-de-Fragata ANTONIO DE LEMOS DIAS COSTA
Coronel ARTUR OSCAR LEMOS DE PAULA
Capitão-de-Fragata CARLOS ALBERTO CARDOSO DE ALMEIDA
Coronel EDUARDO HENRIQUE COSENDEY
Coronel HÉLIO ACIÓLI DA SILVA JÚNIOR
Capitão-de-Fragata JAIR LEAL SEÑORANS
Coronel LINCOLN UNGARETTI BRANCO
Coronel MIGUEL MÁRCIO DUARTE MARTINS
Coronel PASCOAL BERNARDINO ROSA VAZ
Coronel TIAGO AUGUSTO MENDES DE MELLO
Coronel UBIRAJARA DA SILVA RAMOS
Coronel WALTER ROBERTO PEREIRA SCHIEFLER
CEAEPE Amigos da América
Coronel ANIBAL JOSÉ FARIA PERDOMO
Coronel BENJAMIM RUELAS TORRE BLANCA
Coronel BENJAMIN RUELAS TORREBLANCA
Tenente-Coronel CARLOS GONZALEZ REBELLON
Cenint. CARLOS HUMBERTO BETANCOURT RUIZ
Coronel CARLOS HUMBERTO BETANCOURT RUIZ
Coronel CIRO ERNESTO ESCOBAR
Capitão-de-Fragata EDGAR BLANCO CARRERO
Capitão-de-Fragata EDGARD BLANCO CARRERO
Coronel ESCOBAR ESCOBAR CIRO ERNESTO
Tenente-Coronel JERRY SEVERINUS SLIJNGARD
Tenente-Coronel JERRY SEVERINUS SLIJNGARD
Coronel JORGE OSVALDO GATTI FARIZANO
Coronel JORGE OSVALDO GATTI FARIZANO
Capitão-de-Navio JOSE ERNESTO CUETO ASCRVI
Capitão-de-Navio JOSÉ ERNESTO CUETO ASERVI
Coronel NELSON HEBER COITINHO LEITES
Coronel NELSON HEBER COITINHO LEITES
Coronel OMAR ENRIQUE CASTELLANO ROMEO
Coronel OMAR ENRIQUE CASTELLANO ROMERO
Coronel OSCAR CEVILLA ALMANSA
Coronel OSCAR REVILLA ALMANSA
Capitão-de-Fragata VICTOR FELIPE PIMENTEL ESCOBAR
Capitão-de-Fragata VICTOR FELIPE PIMENTEL ESCOBAR
CIMN Guararapes
Capitão-de-Fragata ALCÍDES PEDROSO DE GOES
Major ALEKSANDRO BARRANCOS DA CRUZ ALVES CARVALHO
Técnico ALVIM ANTÔNIO DE OLIVEIRA NETTO
Coronel BERILO DE LUCENA CAVALCANTI
Advogado CARLOS ALBERTO MAGALHÃES DE ARAUJO
Capitão-de-Fragata CARLOS HENRIQUE CARDOSO FIGUEIREDO
Jornalista CLEUSA MARIA PAIM DE AGUIAR
Professora IONE D'AGOSTINI MARTINS
Coronel JOÃO CARLOS SEVERO SAMPAIO
Major JOAQUIM SILVANO
Administrador JOSAFÁ DE PAULA BATISTA
Advogado JOSÉ CAMILO KAFINO
Delegado de Polícia JOSÉ CARLOS SAMPAIO REIS
Major JOSÉ MAURO NUNES
Professor LEONARDO LEIRIA DA ROCHA
Defensora Pública LÚCIA MARIA LOBO
Tenente-Coronel LUIZ CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA
Pedagoga MARIA DA GLÓRIA REDIG DE CAMPOS DE LAMARE
Engenheiro OLEGÁRIO VALTER SCHRÖDER
Juiz ORIMAR DE BASTOS
Advogado PAULO ROBERTO PRATES CUNHA
Administradora REGINA TELMA VIEITAS MARTINS
Professor SANTELMO XAVIER FILHO
Secretário (MRE) SÉRGIO DA FONSECA COSTA COUTO
Advogado SEVERINO ALBERTO LEITE
Analista VALÉRIA CRISTINA PEREIRA DE ANDRADE
Tenente-Coronel BM/PA WILSON LUZIO DA ROCHA BENDELAK FILHO
CSIE Voluntários da Pátria


Coronel CELSO BUENO DA FONSECA
Capitão-de-Fragata CLEBIO DE SOUZA MEDEIROS
Coronel JOÃO LUIZ DE CASTRO GUIMARÃES ,
Delegado de Polícia Federal JORGE JOSÉ DE ARAUJO FREITAS
Coronel JOSÉ DE RIBAMAR RIBEIRO RODRIGUES
Capitão-de-Fragata KLAUS ROLF ZEIDLER
Professora LÊDA JUSTINO SILVÉRIO
Tenente-Coronel MARCÍLIO FARIA DA COSTA
Coronel MÁRIO CARMELO CORRÊA
Coronel MAURO PEREIRA SANTOS
Capitão-de-Fragata OSVALDO QUEIROZ DE CASTRO
Capitão-de-Fragata PAULO ROBERTO CAMINHA COSTA
Tenente-Coronel PEDRO JOSÉ FERREIRA TABOSA
Arquiteta WANNI CASPARY FERREIRA CAETANO
CIMN Guararapes



Coronel de Infantaria da Aeronáutica BERILO DE LUCENA CAVALCANTI
Coronel de Infantaria QEMA JOÃO CARLOS SEVERO SAMPAIO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra EDMUNDO ABREU DE PAIVA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra (IM) ALCIDES PEDROSO DE GOES
Tenente Coronel de Infantaria QEMA LUIZ CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA
Capitão-de-Fragata CARLOS HENRIQUE CARDOSO FIGUEIREDO
Tenente Coronel QOBM WILSON LUZIO DA ROCHA BENDELAK FILHO
Juiz ORIMAR DE BASTOS
Defensora Publica LÚCIA MARIA LOBO
Tenente Coronel de Cavalaria QEMA JOAQUIM SILVANO DE OLIVEIRA
Major de Infantaria da Aeronáutica ALEKSANDRO BARRANCOS DA C. A. CARVALHO
Major da PM JOSÉ MAURO NUNES
Advogado GERALDO LOURENÇO DE SOUZA NETO
Professor LEONARDO LÚRIA DA ROCHA
Professor SANTELMO XAVIER FILHO
Jornalista CLEUSA MARIA PAIM DE AGUIAR
Advogado JOSÉ CAMILO KAFINO
Administrador JOSAFÁ DE PAULA BATISTA
Técnico ALVIM ANTÔNIO DE OLIVEIRA NETTO
Delegado de Polícia Civil JOSÉ CARLOS SAMPAIO REIS
Pedagoga MARIA DA GLÓRIA R. C DE LAMARE
Engenheiro OLEGÁRIO VALTER SCHRÕDER
Professora IONE D'AGOSTINI MARTINS
Advogado PAULO ROBERTO PRATES CUNHA
Advogado SEVERINO ALBERTO LEITE
Advogado CARLOS ALBERTO MAGALHÃES DE ARAUJO
Administradora REGINA TELMA VIEITAS MARTINS
Secretário SÉRGIO DA FONSECA COSTA COUTO
Analista de Sistemas VALÉRIA CRISTINA PEREIRA DE ANDRADE

1999

CAEPE Cinquentenário da ESG
Patrono : Getúlio Vargas


Engenheiro ALEXANDRE GROMANN DE ARAUJO GÓES
General-de-Brigada ALOYSIO MARCIO GALVÃO DA CUNHA
Assistente Social ANA SUELY ALVES FERREIRA
Professor ANGELO MAIA CISTER
Coronel ANTONIO CARLOS VIANA VITALI
Coronel ARCHIAS ALVES DE ALMEIDA NETO
Procurdora da Justiça Militar ARILMA CUNHA DA SILVA
Meteorologista BENEDITO CRESCENCIO RIBEIRO
Contra-Almirante CARLOS AUGUSTO DE SOUSA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra CARLOS EDSON MARTINS DA SILVA
Arquiteto CARLOS NEY ALVES BARBOSA
Conselheiro CARLOS PINNA DE ASSIS
Professor CLAUDIO MATTOS VRABL
Administrador CLÓVIS UBIRAJARA LACORTE
Advogado DARLAN CARNEIRO DE OLIVEIRA
Coronel DEUCIR LIMA
Professor DJALMA DE SOUZA ÁLVARES
Advogado EDGARD LINCOLN DE PROENÇA ROSA
General-de-Brigada EDISON BRIGONI BRUM COSTA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra EDUARDO MACULAN VICENTINI
Engenheiro EDUARDO SANTIAGO SPILLER
Médica ELEUZA MYRIAM FERNANDES LIUZZI
Ecomomista ELIANE ARÊAS FADDA
Coronel ELIEZER NEGRI
Engenheiro EMMANUEL RIBEIRO SALES DE AGUIAR
General-de-Divisão ERON CARLOS MARQUES
Tenente-Brigadeiro-do-Ar FERNANDO DE ALMEIDA VASCONCELLOS
Coronel FERNANDO JOSÉ CHAGAS PENA
Doutor FLAVIO GOMES DE ALMEIDA
Juíza FRANCISCA ADELINEIDE VIANA
Ecomomista FRANCISCO EDUARDO DE HOLANDA BESSA
Coronel FRANKLIN CORRÊA DE MIRANDA
Defensora Pública GLAUCE MENDES FRANCO
Coronel HAMILTON LIMA DA ROCHA CALLADO
Juíza HELENA LÚCIA SOARES
Engenheiro HENRIQUE COUTO FERREIRA MELLO
Desembargador HONILDO AMARAL DE MELLO CASTRO
Professora JOANA D'ARC FERREIRA LIMA COSTA
Professor JOÃO EUDES DA SILVA
Coronel JOEL MEDEIROS FONSECA
Coronel JOEL MEDEIROS FONSECA
Emppresário JORGE JULIANO DE CAMPOS SÉGUIN
Contador JOSÉ ADAIL VIEIRA FILHO
Ecomomista JOSÉ ANTÔNIO ACCIOLY
Professor JOSÉ HILDEBRANDO COSTA
Engenheiro JOSÉ RAIMUNDO FERREIRA DE ARAUJO
Coronel JOSÉ RENATO MACHADO ESTEVAM
Coronel JOSÉ ROBERTO MARQUES FRAZÃO
Juiz-Aud. da Just. Mil. JÚLIO CEZAR DA SILVA FAGUNDES
Engenheiro LAURO JULIÃO DE SOUSA SOBRINHO
Médica LEILA CARLA TEIXEIRA DE CARVALHO
Arquiteta LEILA FERREIRA LEÃO
Advogada LUCIA CARMEN TEIXEIRA GONÇALVES
Defensora Pública LUCIA MARIA LOBO
General-de-Brigada LUIZ ALFREDO REIS JEFFE
Arquiteto LUIZ GONZAGA DA SILVA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra MANOEL DE ALMEIDA MOREIRA FILHO
Advogado MANOEL PEREIRA FILHO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra MARCIO HARTZ
Engenheiro MARCO AURÉLIO FERNANDES ZARUR
Engenheira MARIA APARECIDA DA SILVA
Engenheira MARIA HELENA SEVERO DE SOUZA
Coronel MAURO ANTONIO DA FONSECA
Engenheiro MIGUEL RODOLFO BRUCHER
Contra-Almirante NELSON AMÉRICO LEITE
Coronel NELSON HILDEBRANDO DE MORAES BARROS
Coronel NILSON SILVA
Engenheiro NILTON GONÇALVES
Defensor Público OSWALDO DELEUZE RAYMUNDO
Coronel PASQUAL ANTONIO DE MENDONÇA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra PAULO ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA ELIAS
Geólogo PAULO ROBERTO MARTINI
Brigadeiro-do-Ar PAULO ROBERTO ROHRIG DE BRITTO
General-de-Brigada PEDRO CARVALHO DE ARAÚJO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra PEDRO GOMES DOS SANTOS FILHO
Juiz PEDRO NELSON DE MIRANDA COUTINHO
Engenheiro RAIMUNDO AUGUSTO SERGIO NOGUEIRA CARNEIRO
Procurador RAUL CID LOUREIRO
Administrador ROBERTO SALLES XAVIER
Coronel ROBERTO SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra ROGÉRIO MÁRVIO COSTA SANTOS
Engenheiro RONALDO DE MOURA MUNDIM
Coronel ROQUE PAULO BERARD
Coronel SEBASTIÃO DA CRUZ SILVA
Coronel SEBASTIÃO FERREIRA
Contra-Almirante SERGIO ANTONIO DA CONCEIÇÃO FREITAS
Coronel SERGIO DIAS DA COSTA AITA
General-de-Brigada SERGIO DOMINGOS BONATO
Contra-Almirante SILVIO ARTUR MEIRA STARLING
Coronel STOESSELL PERES DA NOBREGA
Administradora TANIA VARELLA DA SILVA
General-de-Brigada TARCISO ALVES DA ROCHA
Administrador TITO SAURET CAVALCANTI DE ALBUQUERQUE

CAEPEM Cinquentenário da ESG


Coronel CARLOS NORBERTO LANZELLOTTE
Capitão-de-Fragata EDUARDO EURICO IVAN DA MOTTA
Coronel EMILIO JOAQUIM DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
Coronel FRANCISCO DE CARVALHO SAMPAIO
Capitão-de-Fragata FRANCISCO EDUARDO NEVES NOVELLINO
Coronel GERALDO CARDOSO FILHO
Capitão-de-Fragata GUTEMBERG BRUNO DA SILVA
Coronel JOÃO TRANQUILLO BERALDO
Coronel MURILO PINTO TOSCANO BARRETO
Coronel NELSON LUIZ NOGUEIRA DE CARVALHO
Coronel PAULO CÉZAR DE SOUZA LIMA
Coronel RAFAEL MONTE JACINTO
Coronel ROBERTO DE MEDEIROS DANTAS
Coronel RODRIGO TIMÓTHEO MACHADO FILHO

CEAEPE Cinquentenário da ESG


Coronel ABEL EDISON PÉREZ CIRILLO
Coronel CARLOS NACARINO RODRIGUEZ
Capitão-de-Navio CEZAR AUGUSTO GIOVANNINI Y FREIRE
Coronel GUSTAVO ALBERTO OCHOA MÉNDES
Coronel GUSTAVO RIGOBERTO RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ
Capitão-de-Fragata LUIZ NATIVIDADE JACOME OROPEZA
Coronel OSCAR DEL PORTAL SACO VERTIZ
Coronel RICARDO BENJAMIM ISIDRO DE LA VEGA
Coronel RIGOBERTO GUSTAVO RODRIGUEZ GONZALES

CLMN Jubileu de Ouro


Professor ANTONIO AUGUSTO DE AQUINO E CASTRO
Engenheiro ARY LIMA FILHO
Professor EDUARDO GOULART DE SAMPAIO
Tenente-Coronel ERIVELTO SANTOS SAMPAIO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra ILSON MARTINS
Tenente-Coronel JORGE DE SOUZA VIANA
Major JOSÉ FRANCISCO LUZ
Coronel JOSÉ MARCOS FALCÃO DE SOUZA
Advogado JOSÉ NAGEL
Advogado LUIS ANTÔNIO LEMOS DE ALMEIDA
Advogado LUIZ ANTONIO ROSSETTI
Tenente-Coronel LUIZ PAULO FRANCO
Coronel MARCOS ELAEL DA SILVA
Psicóloga MARIALVA SANTOS PASSOS
Professor RENATO DE TOLEDO GUIMARÃES VAZ
Capitão-de-Fragata RENATO LUIZ CORREIA DA COSTA
Administrador RICARDO DE BABO MENDES
Tenente-Coronel RICARDO ROMMEL ROCHA LIMA
Ecomomista RONALDO LEÃO CORREA
Tenente-Coronel SERGIO PIRES VASQUES
Major SINDULFO TEIXEIRA CHAVES
Capitão-de-Fragata VICTOR MANOEL DE CARVALHO

CSIE Cinquentenário da ESG


Psicóloga ANA CRISTINA TELERMAN PACHECO
Coronel CARLOS ALBERTO MESQUITA DAMASCENO
Auditor Fiscal ENILDO WILLIS PEREIRA DA SILVA
Capitão-de-Fragata ENITO SALES MORAIS FILHO
Delegado de Polícia Civil HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA VIANNA
Coronel JAIRO CESAR NASS
Coronel LUIZ CÉSAR ALBUQUERQUE CAZARIM
Tenente-Coronel MARCIO VOIGT
Capitão-de-Fragata MARCO ANDRADE BRASIL DE MATOS
Arquiteta MARIA CRISTINA DOMINGUES DA SILVA ROCHA
Administrador PAULO ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA
Coronel RICARDO JOSÉ PONTES DE MIRANDA PEREIRA

2000

2000

CAEPE Brasil 500 anos
Patrono: Manoel Luís Osório


 

Médico ADAILTON DA SILVA BATISTA
Professor ADILSON AUGUSTO BATISTA
Engenheiro ALBERTO RIBEIRO DA SILVA
Pedagoga ANGELA MARIA LEÇA BORGES
Contador ANTONIO BILOURO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra ANTONIO CARLOS FONTELES JUAÇABA
Engenheiro ANTONIO MARCOS RENNÓ DE AZEVEDO
Engenheiro AURO CORREIA PONTEDEIRO
Administrador BENJAMIM PEREIRA DE MELO FILHO
Coronel CARLOS ALBERTO AMENDOLA
Contra-Almirante CARLOS ALFREDO VICENTE LEITÃO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra CARLOS AUTRAN DE OLIVEIRA AMARAL
General-de-Brigada CARLOS HENRIQUE CARVALHO PRIMO
Antropólogo CÉLIO HORST
Coronel CELSO CARLOS ANTUNES
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra CELSO SOARES LOPES
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra CESAR LUIZ SOVAT ALLEVATO
Coronel DANILO MALHEIROS MENEZES
Professora DELTA DORESTE BADAJOZ
Coronel DILZON PRUDENTE FILHO
Desembargador DOGLAS EVANGELISTA RAMOS
Professor DOMÍCIO PROENÇA JÚNIOR
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra EDGARD CERVEIRA DIAS SOBRINHO
Administrador EDISON ALVAREZ
General-de-Brigada EDUARDO DIAS DA COSTA VILLAS BÔAS
Economista ELIANY MARIA DE SOUZA GOMES
Coronel ELOÍSIO RODRIGUES DA COSTA
Professor ELSON RONALDO NUNES
Contador ELZON CASSIANO DE LIMA
Juiz de Direito FÁBIO CRISTÓVÃO DE CAMPOS FARIA
General-de-Brigada FLÁVIO CÉSAR TERRA DE FARIA
Contra-Almirante FRANCISCO ANTONIO DE MAGALHÃES LARANJEIRA
Arquiteta GEORGINA LIBÓRIO AZEVEDO
Coronel GERALDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES TINOCO
Engenheiro GIOVANNI PEIXOTO CEZAR
Administrador GLAUCO COSTA DE MORAES
Engenheiro GUILHERME VELOSO
Coronel HEIT0R DE MONTMORENCY BIZARRO PESTANA
Administrador HEITOR DE PAULA FILHO
Dentista IRACEMA SOUZA DOTTORI VON USLAR
Coronel IVAN FIALHO
General-de-Brigada JAIRO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS
Engenheiro JEZIEL DA SILVA NUNES
Advogado JOÃO DE OLIVEIRA MATTOS
General-de-Brigada JOÃO TACELÍ FINAMOR MACHADO
Coronel JORGE ALBERTO DUARDES BOABAID
Delegado de Polícia Federal JORGE MENDES JASMIN
Coronel JORGE NASSARO
Coronel JOSÉ ABIDIA DA SILVA
Brigadeiro-Intendente JOSÉ ANTONIO DOS SANTOS RAPOSO
Professor JOSÉ APARECIDO BUDOIA
Procurador JOSÉ GARCIA DE FREITAS JÚNIOR
Coronel JOSÉ LUIS D'ÁVILA FERNANDES
Brigadeiro-do-Ar JOSÉ MARIA CUSTÓDIO DE MENDONÇA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra JOSE PEDRO MATHIAS BRITO
Ecomomista LAURIANO GOMES MONTEIRO NETO
Coronel LAZARO ELEUTERIO LOPES
Ecomomista LUCIA FEIJÓ BARROSO
Coronel LUIZ CARLOS BARRETO
Ecomomista MARCELO PEREIRA DE ARAÚJO
Professora MARIA DE FATIMA SOUZA MADUREIRA PINTO
Psicóloga MARLENE DE SOUZA SANTOS FREIRE
Juíza do Trabalho MARLI LOPES DA COSTA DE GÓES NOGUEIRA
Coronel NELSIMAR MOURA VANDELLI
Engenheiro NORTON SÁLVIO ALVARENGA SOARES
Engenheiro OTAVIO SANTOS CUPERTINO DURÃO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra PAULO RENATO PIMENTEL NOGUEIRA
Administrador PAULO ROBERTO MONTEIRO ANDRADE
Engenheiro RICARDO LUIZ GUIMARÃES DE AZEVEDO
Coronel RÚBIO PAULINO COELHO
Professor SEVERINO BEZERRA CABRAL FILHO
Professora SONIA LUCIA IMBUZEIRO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra TELMO ELUILSON VILELA DE ALBUQUERQUE
Coronel UBIRAJARA DIAS JOSÉ
Brigadeiro-do-Ar VALTER CARROCINO FILHO
Delegado de Polícia Civil WALDOMIRO BUENO FILHO
Juiz de Direito WASHINGTON OLIVEIRA DIAS
Advogado WILSON DE OLIVEIRA
Coronel YOSHIO TAKANO
CAEPEM Brasil 500 anos



Brigadeiro-do-Ar ALVARO KNUPP DOS SANTOS
Coronel AMÉRICO HON JUNIOR
Coronel ANTÔNIO JORGE NOGUEIRA CORRÊA DA SILVA
Coronel FERNANDO LUIZ MENNA BARRETO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra FRANCISLAN ALVES FÉLIX
Coronel JOÃO RICARDO MACIEL MONTEIRO EVANGELHO
Coronel JOSÉ HELENO ZANGALI VARGAS
Coronel JOSÉ LUCAS DE SILVA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra JOSÉ MAURO OTERO CONTI
Coronel JULIO CESAR MALFITANO ALVES
Capitão-de-Fragata ROBERTO AZIZ ARY OLIVEIRA
Coronel ROBERTO JOSÉ XAVIER DE LIRA
Capitão-de-Fragata SIDNEY CORDEIRO DE ARAÚJO

CEAEPE Brasil 500 anos



Coronel CARLOS DANILO BRIEM STAMM
Coronel CESAR HOMERO VINUEZA MOSQUERA
Coronel CESAR PAREJA LOPES
Coronel CESAR ROBERTO PAREJA LOPEZ
Coronel CESAR ROMERO VINUEZA MOSQUERA
Coronel EDUARDO FERNANDO NUGENT ZEGARRA
Coronel EDUARDO FENANDO NOGENT ZEGARRA
Capitão-de-Corveta GENARO GARCIA WONG
Coronel JAIME JESÚS ZAMBRANO HUNG
Coronel JAIME JESUS ZAMBRAO HUNG
Coronel JUAN LUIS ALVEZ GARCIA
Coronel JUAN NICOLAS LARA PEREZ
Coronel LEONID ALEXEIEVITCH KOLESNIKOV
Coronel LUIS EDGARDO MENDEZ DEL MORAL
Coronel LUIS FELIPE ACOSTA CARLES
Intérprete/Tradutora MARIKO ARAI BATISTA
Coronel WILSON BARRANTES MENDOZA
CSIE Brasil 500 anos


Coronel ALDEMIR MENDES DA SILVA
Administrador ARMANDO JOSE SALES MACHADO
Capitão-de-Fragata FRANCISCO MAURO DA SILVA FERREIRA
Capitão-de-Fragata IRAN PEIXOTO DA SILVA
Coronel JACINTO RODRIGUES FRANCO
Tenente-Coronel LUIS VALDEMAR XAVIER VIEIRA
Tenente-Coronel LUIZ AUGUSTO PENNA
Administrador LUIZ PAULO FERREIRA DA CRUZ
Professora NARA DALTRO PEREIRA DE CARVALHO
Coronel PEDRO HUMBERTO LOBATO BENEDITO
Auditor Fiscal RICARDO LOPEZ ARMESTO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra VICTOR MANOEL DE CARVALHO
Auditor Fiscal WILLIAN CARLOS PACHECO RIO
CLMN Brasil 500 Anos



Coronel de Infantaria CRISTOVÃO F. DE LIMA FREIRE
Coronel Aviador SÉRGIO LUIZ PAIS RIBEIRO
Coronel de Infantaria CARLOS R. TEIXEIRA DO AMARAL
Coronel de Artilharia LEUCARTE LOPES
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra (FN) ANTONIO M. PEREIRA LOBATO
Coronel Polícia Militar (CE) VALDÍSIO VIEIRA DA SILVA
Coronel Aviador JAIME GLACIR TARAUTO
Tenente Coronel de Infantaria LUIZ ALBERTO F. POLLEGRINI
Tenente Coronel de Infantaria AMAURI MARCONDES
Capitão-de-Fragata JULIO C. BARCELLOS GUIMARÃES
Capitão-de-Fragata (IM) ELLENS BARBOSA
Tenente Coronel Mat. Bel. ROBÉRIO DE SOUZA AZEVEDO
Tenente Coronel da PM (PR) ANTÔNIO CARLOS DE PAULA RIBAS
Tenente Coronel da PM (CE) ADAIL BESSA DE QUEIROZ
Tenente Coronel da PM (MA) ROBERTO UCHÔA LIMA
Capitão-de-Corveta (T) NEWTON JOSÉ FERRO
Major Engenheiro MARCOS JOSÉ PUPIN
Major de Infantaria da Aeronáutica JOSÉ HERMÍNIO DE SOUZA FILHO
Major da PM (PA) EDVALDO PASCOAL DO CARMO
Professor ALEXANDRE AUGUSTO DE A. VIEIRA
Engenheiro Mecânico RICARDO ANTUNES CORRÊA
Administradora ADRIANA BRASZ V. BICCA MAGALHÃES
Advogado ARTUR ANTONIO DA ROCHA
Administrador RENATO JORGE BROWN RIBEIRO
Coronel da PM RR (SC) IB SILVA
Auditor Fiscal HELVIO CAMPOS
Delegado de Polícia Civil PAULO ESTEVÃO TAMER
Engenheiro MARCELLO ROBERTO RANGEL PESTANA
Administrador HÉLIO FARIAS JONES
Administrador JORGE JOSÉ GONZALEZ SÉBA
Auditor Fiscal APARECIDO XAVIER DE FRANÇA
Delegado de Polícia Civil SEBASTIÃO RODRIGUES SILVA

2001

CAEPE -Terceiro Milênio
Patrono: Almirante Francisco Manoel Barroso da Silva Barão do Amazonas


Delegado de Polícia Civill ACHILLES BENEDITO DE OLIVEIRA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra ALEXANDRE VILLELA DIAS
Contra-Almirante ALEXANDRINO CERVO MACHADO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra ALFREDO PINTO FERREIRA NETO
Coronel ANTONIO CELENTE VIDEIRA
Procurdor da Justiça Federal ANTÔNIO PEREIRA DUARTE
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra ARCHIMEDES FRANCISCO DELGADO
Conselheiro ARNÓBIO ALVES VIANA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra ARTHUR LOPES NOGUEIRA
Brigadeiro-Médico ARY D'OLIVEIRA FERREIRA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra AUGUSTO CESAR LOBATO POSADA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra BERNARDO JOSÉ PIERANTONI GAMBÔA
Engenheiro CAMILLO JOSÉ MARTINS GOMES
Ecomomista CARLOS ANTONIO RIBEIRO ESTEVES
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra CARLOS CUSTÓDIO FRANÇA
Coronel CARLOS MAGNO OLSSON VALLE
Delegado da Polícia Federal CARLOS ROGÉRIO FERREIRA COTA
General-de-Brigada CARLOS TABAJARA DA COSTA TORINO
Professor CLELIO THAUMATURGO
Professor EDUARDO GOULART DE SAMPAIO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra EDUARDO TIBURCIO CAVALCANTI
Coronel EDYR BISPO SANTOS
Coronel ÉLCIO PICCHI
General-de-Brigada ELTON GEYER RODRIGUES
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra ENILSON VILELA DE ALBUQUERQUE
Coronel FERNANDO DIAS COSTA BANDEIRA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra FRANCISCO CARLOS ORTIZ DE HOLANDA CHAVES
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra FRANCISCO HARANAKA
Coronel FRANCISCO LEITE DE ALBUQUERQUE NETO
Assistente Jurídico FRANCISCO VILEBALDO DE ALBUQUERQUE
Médico GERSON CANEDO DE MAGALHÃES
Coronel GIOVANNI FIGUEIREDO ZOCH
Coronel HENRIQUE ROTH
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra IVAN CARDIM DA SILVA
Juiz de Direito JOSÉ ALBERTO DE ALMEIDA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra JOSÉ EDUARDO AMARAL LEAL
Coronel JOSÉ ELIAS MATIELI
Coronel JOSÉ HERALDO BIVAR GONZALEZ
General-de-Brigada JOSÉ LUIZ HALLEY
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra JOSÉ MORAES SINVAL REIS
Coronel JOSÉ PAULO DA CUNHA VICTORIO
Coronel JÚLIO SADAO TAKAMURA
Engenheiro LEÔNIDAS PEREIRA QUARESMA
Advogado LINDOVAL QUEIROZ ALCÂNTARA
Coronel LINO BRAZ DA CRUZ
Engenheira LUCIA HELENA DE SOUZA GNONE
Administrador LUIZ ANTONIO MONTEIRO DE ANDRADE
Engenheiro LUIZ CARLOS GADELHA DE SOUZA
Desembargador LUIZ CARLOS GOMES DOS SANTOS
Coronel MARCELO FLÁVIO OLIVEIRA AGUIAR
Advogado MARCELO RICARDO FERREIRA AMÉRICO DOS REIS
Coronel MÁRCIO ROBERTO VIVIANNI
Professor MARCOS SANTOS FREIRE
Engenheira MARGARET MÜLLER
Socióloga MARIA APARECIDA WROBEL
Professora MARIA CRISTINA DA FONSECA ELIA
Juíza de Direito MARIA VILAUBA FAUSTO LOPES
Engenheiro MÁRIO ILDEU DE MIRANDA
Coronel MILTON BATISTA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra NELSON GARRONE PALMA VELLOSO
Coronel NESTOR RENALDO CONCEIÇÃO FILHO
Arquiteto ODUVAL LOBATO NETO
Advogado ORLANDO DE CASTRO ALVES
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra ORLANDO JOSÉ SOARES VALVERDE
Contra-Almirante PAULO CESAR DIAS DE LIMA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra PAULO GONÇALVES DE MELLO COUTO JUNIOR
Coronel PAULO HENRIQUE MARTINS CERÁVOLO
Coronel PAULO ROBERTO COSTA E SILVA
Promotor PAULO ROBERTO VALIM GOMES
Engenheiro RICARDO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS PINTO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra RICARDO DA CUNHA BASTOS
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra RODRIGO OTÁVIO FERNANDES DE HONKIS
Engenheiro RONALDO FREITAS DE SOUZA
Engenheiro SAVIO PAULO CARDOSO
Juíza-Auditora TELMA ANGELICA FIGUEIREDO
Relações Públicas VANIA MARIA JUAÇABA D'EÇA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra VINICIUS FREIRE JAPIASSÚ
Delegado de Polícia Civil WILDER BRITO SOBREIRA
Coronel WILLIAMS JOSÉ SOARES

CAEPEM Terceiro Milênio



Coronel ALVANI ADÃO DA SILVA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra CARLOS HENRIQUE CARDOSO FIGUEIREDO
Coronel CARLOS JOSÉ SAMPAIO MALAN
Coronel CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUSA PEIXOTO
Coronel CARLOS ROBERTO PEREIRA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra (FN) CICERO DA SILVA SANTOS
Coronel GERALDO ANTONIO DINIZ BRANCO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra GUILHERME SANDOVAL GÓES
Tenente-Coronel JORGE ANTONIO DANTAS DE LIMA
Coronel JORGE PAGÉS
Coronel JOSÉ MARIA ANDRADE DE SÁ
Coronel LIDERCIO JANUZZI
Coronel MARCO ANTONIO CARBALLO PEREZ
Capitão-de-Fragata MARCOS LAZARINI DOS SANTOS
Coronel MAURÉLIO FERREIRA
Coronel PAULO HENRIQUE RUSSO
Coronel PAULO MARIA NOGUEIRA DE LIMA
Coronel RICARDO DE MATTOS CUNHA
CEAEPE Terceiro Milênio


Coronel ALFREDO JOAQUIN SOTO GARCIA
Comandante FAP CARLOS ANTERO PEREYRA ALVITES
Comandante FAP CARLOS ARTURO PEREYRA ALVITES (Peru)
Economista CASIMIRO MARIN GONZALES
Ecomomista CASIMIRO MARIN GONZALEZ (Paraguai)
Coronel FRANCISCO ENRIQUE SEMINARIO CORREA (Peru)
Coronel FRANCISCO SEMINARIO CORREA
Coronel HEWARD ARMANDO ALMAO CIRRA
Coronel HEWARD ARMANDO ALMAO RIERA
Coronel HUGO ERNESTO BALLADARES (Equador)
Coronel HUGO ERNESTO BALLADARES BALLDARES
Capitão-de-Fragata HUMBERTO COSS Y LEÓN ZÚNIGA
Capitão-de-Fragata HUMBERTO COSS Y LEON ZUÑIGA (México)
Coronel ISNARDO JOSE BASTIDAS JIMENEZ
Coronel ISNARDO JOSÉ BASTIDAS JIMÉNEZ
CPFG JORGE ALTAMIRANO ROJAS
Coronel JORGE HÉCTOR LÓPEZ PARRAVICINI (Argentina)
Coronel JORGE LÓPES PARRAVICINI
Capitão-de-Fragata JORGE TARQUINO ALTAMIRANO ROJAS (Equador)
Tenente-Coronel JOSÉ ALFREDO GONZÁLES RODRIGUEZ
Tenente-Coronel JOSE ALFREDO GONZÁLEZ RODRIGUEZ
Coronel JUAN ANTERO VILLAGARCIA
Coronel JUAN LUIS AUTERO VILLAGARCIA (Peru)
Capitão-de-Navio LUIS ALEJANDRO OJEDA PEREZ
Capitão-de-Navio LUIS ALEJANDRO OJEDA PÉREZ
Coronel LUIS DELFIN ROJAS AREVALO
Coronel LUIS DELFIN ROJAS AREVELO

CSIE Terceiro Milênio


Professor ANTENOR JOSÉ NEIVA DE ALBUQUERQUE
Auditor Fiscal da Receita Federal ANTONIO ALEXANDRE ALVES ANTUNES
Tenente-Coronel BM (DF) CARLOS ALBERTO DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES
Delegado da Polícia Federal DANIEL LORENZ DE AZEVEDO
Tenente-Coronel EMY RODRIGUES LINHARES
Tenente-Coronel FLÁVIO PEREIRA DE SANTANA
Coronel JAIME GLACIR TARANTO
Auditor Fiscal JOSÉ EDUARDO MAGALHÃES DE MEDEIROS
Coronel LUIZ FERNANDO FONSECA VIANA
Coronel MÁRCIO SANTIAGO DE MORAIS
Coronel MARCO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS
Auditor Fiscal MARCUS VINICIUS VIDAL PONTES
Coronel PEDRO BUSCH NETO
Capitão-de-Fragata ROGERIO OLIVEIRA DE BRITO
Coronel VARESE RIBAS HORTA
Coronel WALKIR DE OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO

CLMN Terceiro Milênio


Conselheiro HÉLIO SARAIVA DE FREITAS
Coronel QMB CELSO SILVA
Psicóloga MARLENE DE SOUZA SANTOS FREIRE
Coronel Engenheiro ALBERTO GOMES SANTA ROSA
Administrador RICARDO DINARTE SANDI
Coronel QMB WAGNER ROGÉRIO DE ASSUNÇÃO BARBOSA
Odontóloga IRACEMA SOUZA DOTTONI VON USLAR
Tenente Coronel de Artilharia EDSON LUIZ DA ROSA
Perito Criminal RUBEM ALFREDO DE OLIVEIRA LEMBO
Tenente Coronel QMB JULIO CEZAR PEREZ MAZÓ
Arquiteto JOSÉ MAURO CARRILHO GUIMARÃES
Tenente Coronel Aviador ONILDO DE FIGUEIREDO AZEVEDO
Administradora MARIA LUIZA NOVA DA COSTA BRINGEL
Capitão-de-Fragata (FN) ÉLCIO LOPES DA COSTA
Psicóloga ÁSSIMA ABDAL MALELE OLIVEIRA
Tenente Coronel de Infantaria ÁLVARO MÁRCIO MOREIRA SANTOS
Engenheiro ANTONIO CARLOS SOARES PEREIRA
Tenente Coronel de Comunicações MARCELO EXEL MOREIRA DE ANDRADE
Professora BEATRIZ DE MATTOS CUNHA
Tenente Coronel Esp FERNANDO RODRIGUES DA SILVA
Tenente Coronel de Cavalaria ÂNGELO LUIS TOMÉ DE SENNA
Major QMB PAULO SÉRGIO PEDROZA MENDES
Major de Infantaria da Aeronáutica DANILO ZOGOVICH
Capitão-de-Corveta (S) JOSÉ ALEXANDRE BARBOSA LIMA

2002

CAEPE Raízes do Brasil
Patrono: Érico Veríssimo


Perito Crim. ADEMIR PEDRO CLEMENTE DE JESUS
Coronel AGOSTINHO SHIBATA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra AIRTON TEIXEIRA PINHO FILHO
Delegado de Polícia Civil ALBERTO CARLOS RODRIGUES CAVALCANTE
Juiz Federal ALCIDES MARTINS RIBEIRO FILHO
Coronel ÁLVARO LUIZ PINHEIRO DA COSTA
Coronel ANTONIO CARLOS CERRI
General-de-Brigada ANTONIO CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA FREITAS
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra ANTONIO CARLOS FRADE CARNEIRO
Coronel ANTONIO FERNANDO ROSA DINI
Administrador ANTONIO ISRAEL DE LIMA MATOS
Professor ANTONIO JOAQUIM GONÇALVES VELOSO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra ANTONIO RAFAEL SIQUEIRA SANTOS
General-de-Brigada ANTÔNIO SANTOS DE ARAÚJO
Coronel ANTÔNIO SOUSA DE CARVALHO
Engenheiro BRUNO ENGERT RIZZO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra CARLOS A. GUIMARÃES DE A. E ALBUQUERQUE
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra CARLOS ALBERTO PÊGAS FERREIRA
Contra-Almirante CARLOS HENRIQUE MIRANDA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra CARLOS HENRIQUES GOMES
Professora CARMEN LÚCIA GUIMARÃES DE MATTOS
Coronel CELSO RUBEN MARTINS LEÃO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra CESAR AUGUSTO TEIXEIRA VILAÇA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra CESAR SIDONIO DAIHA M. DE SOUZA
Psicóloga CLÁUDIA APARECIDA NUNES DA SILVA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra CLEBIO DE SOUZA MEDEIROS
Coronel DAVIDSON LOPES DA SILVA
Coronel DIÓGENES LUCCAS ROSAS
Coronel DIRCEU TONDOLO NÔRO
Delegado da Polícia Federal EDUARDO BENEDITO CURTOLO
Coronel EDUARDO DA CRUZ SPILLER
Contra-Almirante EDUARDO MONTEIRO LOPES
General-de-Brigada R1 EDUARDO RAMALHO DOS SANTOS
Delegado de Polícia Civil ESPÁRTACO ESMERALDO RIBEIRO
Engenheiro FERNANDO CARIOLA TRAVASSOS
Promotor FERNANDO GALVÃO DE ANDREA FERREIRA
Coronel FERNANDO GIL GUEDES
Coronel FRANCISCO CARLOS SIQUEIRA MOURA
Coronel FRANCISCO JUSTINO RIBEIRO NETO
Coronel FRANKLIN NOGUEIRA HOYER
Contador GETÚLIO LUIZ BEZERRA
Coronel GILBERTO DORIQUI
Coronel GILMAR GONÇALVES
Coronel GILSON BATISTA DE SOUZA
Coronel HUMBERTO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA
Coronel IBIS AJORIO
Coronel ITIBERÊ DE FARIAS ROSADO
Contador JAMES BAPTISTA DE SOUZA LIMA
Coronel JÉFERSON PORTO NEVES DA CONCEIÇÃO
Coronel JOÃO BOSCO DE SALES
Promotor JOÃO RODRIGUES ARRUDA
Coronel JORGE LUIZ BRITO VELOZO
Engenheiro JOSÉ ALEX BOTÊLHO DE OLIVA
Advogado JOSÉ BENEDITO DOS SANTOS NOVAES MARTINS
Coronel JOSÉ CANELAS GUILHERME DA SILVA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra JOSÉ CARLOS JUAÇABA TEIXEIRA
Médico JOSÉ ELIAS JACOB ALOAN JÚNIOR
Coronel JOSÉ HAROLDO DUARTE DA NÓBREGA
Professor JOSÉ HENRIQUE DE SERPA PINTO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra JOSÉ LUIZ DE SOUZA BATISTA
Coronel JOSÉ ROBERTO DE ALCANTARA
Auditor Fiscal JOSÉ ROGÉRIO DA SILVA
Coronel JUAREZ APARECIDO DE PAULA CUNHA
Juíza de Direito LIA SAMMIA SOUZA MOREIRA
Administrador LOURIVAL NERY DOS SANTOS
Juiz do Trabalho LUIZ ANTONIO FERREIRA PACHECO DA COSTA
Coronel LUIZ FERNANDO DUTRA BASTOS
Coronel MARCOS ANTONIO DE JESUS COUTINHO
Coronel MARCOS ELAEL DA SILVA
Coronel MARCOS TARCÍSIO MARQUES DOS SANTOS
Pedagoga MARIA CRISTINA DE CARVALHO FROTA
Pedagoga MARIA EMILIA CARDOSO MANSO
Psicóloga MARIA ISABEL DE ANDRADE COSTA MARTINS
Engenheiro OSCAR FELIPE LOPES QUENTAL
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra OSMAR PEDRO DA CUNHA
Coronel OSWALDO LUIZ NEPOMUCENO DE FIGUEIREDO
Coronel PABLO MOROSINO LOPES
Coronel PAULO DIOCLECY GARCIA VIEIRA
Contra-Almirante PAULO MÁRIO BESERRA DE ARAÚJO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra PAULO ROBERTO DA SILVA XAVIER
Coronel PAULO ROBERTO DE CASTILHOS
Brigadeiro-Médico PAULO ROBERTO MELLO DOS SANTOS
Coronel PAULO SÉRGIO RIBEIRO
Coronel PEDRO VITORINO CORDEIRO VARGAS
Professora RENATA LUDWIG FLORES DE MORAES
Coronel RENATO BEGNINI
Advogado RENATO VALLADARES DOMINGUES
Administrador RICARDO MONJARDIM DUARTE
Coronel ROBERTO CARVALHO
Coronel ROBERTO DE CASTRO PONTES
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra RUI ALEXANDRE SABATKE GUTIERREZ
Professor SEBASTIÃO AMOÊDO DE BARROS
Coronel TELMO ROBERTO MACHRY
Ecomomista TERESA CRISTINA PADILHA DE SOUZA
Coronel VANDERLEI BORRIGUEIRO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra WERNER GRIPP
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra FN RM1 WILSON LUIZ DE LIMA NEVES

CEAEPE Raízes do Brasil


Capitão-de-Navio AQUILEO HONORATO NAJERA
Capitão-de-Fragata ARISTÓTELES QUINTILIANO C. DE ALMEIDA
Capitão-de-Fragata CLAUDIO PEDROSA DE OLIVEIRA
Coronel EDWIN GIOVANNI PACAY PAREDES
Major FRANCISCO JOSÉ FERNANDES
Tenente-Coronel GUILLERMO BRISEÑO LOBERA
Tenente-Coronel LINDON VERNON ROSS
Coronel LUÍS BENITO PERALTA VASQUEZ
Coronel LUIS FERNANDO PALACIOS JARAMILLO
Coronel LUIZ BENITO PERALLA VASQUEZ
Capitão-de-Fragata MÁRVIO AFFONSO RÊGO GAVINO
Tenente-Coronel MILTON GUEDES F. MOSQUEIRA GOMES
Coronel PALACIOS JARAMILLO LUIS FERNANDO
Capitão-de-Corveta RAÚL OSWALDO MORALES PAZMIÑO
Major RONNI CORNELIS BENSCHOP
Coronel WALTER OSWALDO VELA SILVA

CSIE Raízes do Brasil



Administrador ADEMUR ANTONIO JUNIOR
Major ARMANDO PACHECO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR
Coronel CLAYTON LUIZ SIMEONI
Contador DAVID BERNARDES DE ASSIS
Auditor Fiscal DILMAR PREGARDIER
Tenente-Coronel FRANCISCO JOSÉ FONSECA DE MEDEIROS
Auditor Fiscal JOÃO VIEIRA FILHO
Capitão-de-Fragata JOAQUIM HENRIQUE ROCHA
Ecomomista JOSÉ DAVID DE OLIVEIRA
Tenente-Coronel JOSÉ EDSON GOMES CHACON
Capitão-de-Fragata LUIZ RENATO DE AGUIAR PEIXOTO
Auditor Fiscal MANOEL FÉLIX ALBINO
Auditor Fiscal MARCELO LYRA SIMÕES FERREIRA
Agente da Polícia Federal PAULO ANTONIO DE SOUZA
Ecomomista RUI GUILHERME FIBIGER TEIXEIRA DE OLIVEIRA
Capitão-de-Fragata VITOR CABRAL TURRA
Capitão-de-Fragata WALTER FARIA PEREIRA

CEMD Pioneira



Tenente Coronel de Cavalaria CAIO AUGUSTO SALGADO DE OLIVEIRA
Tenente Coronel de Infantaria JOÃO WAYNER DA COSTA RIBAS
Capitão-de-Fragata (FN) RENÊ ROSA DE JESUS
Capitão-de-Fragata MARCO AURÉLIO IGLEZIAS LOZZI
Capitão-de-Fragata (FN) PAULO SERGIO QUINTINO
Tenente Coronel de Infantaria LUCIANO MENDES NOLASCO
Tenente Coronel Aviador ANTÔNIO CARLOS MARINS PEDROSO
Capitão-de-Fragata JOÃO RICARDO DOS REIS LESSA
Capitão-de-Fragata CARLOS WAGNER GOMES
Tenente Coronel de Cavalaria LEONARDO RAMALHO RODRIGUES ALVES
Major QBM WAGNER RIBEIRO DA SILVA FILHO
Major Engenheiro MARIO PEDROZA DA SILVEIRA PINHEIRO

CLMN Barão de Mauá


Coronel Engenheiro LUIZ FERNANDO DO AMARAL THOMÉ
Economista RICARDO FERREIRA GENNARI
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra (RRM) ROBERTO DE CARVALHO COSTA
Coronel QMB GILBERTO JOSÉ SCHNEIDER
Tenente Coronel de Cavalaria JOÃO CARLOS FREMDLING FARIAS
Tenente Coronel de Cavalaria JOÃO PAULO SYLLOS
Tenente Coronel de Comunicações GERSON DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA FILHO
Tenente Coronel de Cavalaria JOSÉ RICARDO BEZERRA HERCE AIZCORBE
Tenente Coronel Intendente EDMILSON DA SILVA FARIAS
Tenente Coronel QEM HERALDO MAKRAKIS
Capitão-de-Fragata (FN) TOMAS DE AQUINO TINOCO BOTELHO
Tenente Coronel de Infantaria JOEL FRANCISCO CORREA
Capitão-de-Fragata JOSÉ AIRTON SOMAVILLA BOMFIM
Tenente Coronel de Infantaria RICARDO RODRIGUES FREIRE
Major de Artilharia AYLTON FONTES PEREIRA
Capitão-de-Corveta (IM) FABIO FORNAZIER VOLPINI
Major Aviador RICARDO AUGUSTO FONSECA NEUBERT
Major Aviador JOSÉ BATISTA TENÓRIO JÚNIOR
Major QMB ROBSON JOSÉ SOARES DA ROCHA
Major Intendente JOÃO CARLOS DA LUZ ALMEIDA
Major Aviador ANTÔNIO PAULO MONTEIRO DE MIRANDA

2003

CAEPE Consciência Nacional
Patrono: Escritor Josué de Castro


Coronel ALCIDES DE ALMEIDA
Engenheiro ALFREDO LOPES FERREIRA FILHO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra ANATALICIO RISDEN JUNIOR
Engenheiro ANTHENOR DA COSTA RAMOS JUNIOR
Procurdor da Justiça Militar ANTONIO ANTERO DOS SANTOS
Coronel ANTÔNIO AUGUSTO BRISOLLA DE MOURA
Coronel ANTONIO CARLOS STANGHERLIN REBELO
Coronel ANTONIO DELUIGGI
Coronel ANTÔNIO LUIZ DA SILVA
Juiz de Direito ARTHUR FERRAZ RIBEIRO
Procuradora ARY LIMA CAVALCANTI
Coronel ÁTILA MAIA DA ROCHA
Coronel BAYARDO VELLOZO JACOBINA
Engenheiro BERNARDO GALVÃO DE MEDEIROS
Odontólogo CALIXTO EDUARDO DE ARAÚJO HAKIM
Delegado de Polícia Civil CARLOS ALBERTO D' OLIVEIRA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra CARLOS ALBERTO DE ABREU MADEIRA
Contra-Almirante CARLOS EDUARDO ARAÚJO MOTTA
Professor CARLOS FREDERICO ESTRADA ALVES
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra CARLOS ROBERTO MOURA MISCOW
Psicóloga CÁSSIA RESENDE COSTA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra CLEBER RIBEIRO AFONSO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra DELFOS POLYCARPO DAMIÃO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra DJAIR DA SILVA AZEVEDO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra EDMILSON SANT'ANA CORRÊA DA COSTA LARA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra ELIDIO FERNANDES FILHO
Coronel EVANDRO CARLOS DOS SANTOS
Coronel EVANDRO CESAR FERNANDES PRAÇA
Coronel FLAVIO MARCONDES JUNIOR
Coronel FRANCIMAR NOGUEIRA VENTURA
Delegado de Polícia Civil FRANCISCO DE ASSIS BERNARDO DE SOUZA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra FRANCISCO JOSÉ DE ARAUJO
Coronel FRANCISCO RANILSON DE MACEDO
Juiz Auditor FREDERICO MAGNO DE MELO VERAS
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra GENER MARTINS BAPTISTA
General-de-Brigada GILBERTO ARANTES BARBOSA
Contador GILBERTO FERNANDES
Coronel HUGO CARRILHO SLAVEZ
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra JEFERSON BARBOSA RAMOS
Coronel JOANES GREGORATTO
Engenheiro JOÃO MANOEL DE FARIA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra JOSÉ ALVARO DA COSTA DONATO
Coronel JOSÉ CARLOS ARGOLO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra JOSÉ EDENIZAR TAVARES DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra JOSE EDUARDO MONTEIRO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra JOSE FERNANDO REIS COSTA
Arquiteto JOSÉ LINDEMBERG BARRETO DE LIMA
Coronel JOSÉ RAIMUNDO FIGUEIRÓ LIMA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra LISEO ZAMPRONIO
Embaixador LUCIANO OZÓRIO ROSA
Auditora Fiscal LUCIENE FERRO DA CUNHA
Advogado LÚCIO HENRIQUE XAVIER LOPES
Coronel LUIZ ALBERTO COCENTINO MUNARETTO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra LUIZ AUGUSTO OLIVEIRA DE FREITAS
Coronel LUIZ CARLOS MONTEIRO
Juiz de Direito LUIZ UMPIERRE DE MELLO SERRA
Brigadeiro-Engenheiro MANOEL ANDRADE REBELO
Coronel MARCELO LELIS DUARTE
Contra-Almirante MARCIO MENEZES MENDONÇA
Advogado MÁRCIO NUNO RABAT
Bióloga MARGARETH MAIA DA ROCHA
Desembargadora MARIA INÊS DA PENHA GASPAR
Advogada MARIA LUIZA DE MAGALHÃES UCHÔA
Advogada MARIA OLÍVIA FONSECA SEREJO
Juíza MARILENA DA SILVA BITTENCOURT
Coronel MÁRIO ÂNGELO PORCIÚNCULA NEVARES
Coronel MÁRIO HENRIQUE ALVES
Advogado MATHIAS NAGELSTEIN
Coronel MAURO ROBERTO FERREIRA TEIXEIRA
Coronel NARCELIO RAMOS RIBEIRO
Coronel NELSON HITOSHI KAMINO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra PAOLO STANZIOLA NETO
Coronel PAULO CÉSAR DA SILVA DUARTE
Coronel PAULO CESAR DOS REIS CABETE
General-de-Brigada PAULO CHAGAS
Coronel PAULO GERARDE MATTOS ARAUJO
Coronel PAULO RENATO SILVA E SOUZA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra PAULO SERGIO DE OLIVEIRA LISTO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra PAULO VINICIUS CORREIA RODRIGUES JUNIOR
Coronel RENATO COSSATIS FILHO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra RICARDO ANTONIO AMARAL
Vice-Almirante RICARDO ANTÔNIO DA VEIGA CABRAL
Coronel ROBERTO GIGLIO DE OLIVEIRA
Delegado da Polícia Federal ROBERTO MAIA
Coronel ROBERTO ORNELAS BONIFÁCIO
Coronel RONALDO FERREIRA DA SILVA
Engenheira ROSE LUCIE LOPES DE LIMA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra RUDIBERT KILIAN JUNIOR
Professora SANDRA MARIA BROEDEL
Professor SÉRGIO LAZOSKI
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra SONILON VIEIRA LEITE
Coronel SYLVIO ROMERO DE SOUZA RIBEIRO
Coronel VALDEMIR MENDONÇA JULIO
Coronel VALDÍSIO VIEIRA DA SILVA
Professor VANDERLEI TELES RIBAS
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra WAGNER DE SOUSA MOREIRA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra WAGNER LÁZARO RIBEIRO JÚNIOR
Conselheiro WALLACE DE OLIVEIRA GUIRELLI
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra WALTER CARRARA LOUREIRO
Professor WILLIAM GEORGE LOPES SAAB

CEAEPE Consciência Nacional


Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra ABRAHAM LINCOLN FREIRE ROSEMBERG
Major-Engenheiro ALFREDO ALEXANDRE DE MENEZES JUNIOR
Capitão-de-Navio ARTURO D LENDECHE SOFAN
Capitão-de-Fragata CELSO AUGUSTO FERREIRA PINHEIRO
Coronel GALLO FERNANDO CERDA CUEVAL
Coronel GERMAN MAURÍCIO PAEZ MEDINA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra HANS JOAQUIM LIEDTKE
Tenente-Coronel JUAN ALFREDO MONTOYA VALDES
Coronel JULIO VALDEZ POMAREDA
Tenente-Coronel MARCELO MARTINS
Capitão-de-Fragata MARCIO LEITE TEIXEIRA
Tenente-Coronel MAURO RAIMUNDO MARQUES DA SILVA
Tenente-Coronel OSCAR ESTUARDO COSSIO CAMARA
Major RICARDO AUGUSTO FERREIRA COSTA NEVES
Tenente-Coronel VICENTE ANTONIO CONFRERAS GÓMEZ

CLMN Ministro Mário Andreazza


Major-Aviador ANDRÉ LUIS PINHEIRO DE VASCONCELLOS
Engenheiro Técnico Militar ANTONIO FERNANDO VIEIRA NEY
Engenheiro CARLOS HENRIQUE VAUCHER RODRIGUES
Capitão-de-Corveta CARLOS LUIZ PIMENTEL
Coronel CÉLIO WANDERLEY DOMINGUEZ
Engenheiro ERMANO LUIZ ALBANI
Tenente-Coronel GERALDO ARAUJO DO NASCIMENTO FILHO
Major GERSON PINHEIRO GOMES
Auditora Fiscal GLÓRIA CÉLIA REGAZONE
Major-Aviador HELIO LUIZ BASTOS DA SILVA
Major-Aviador JOÃO CARLOS GONÇALVES DE SOUSA
Major JOSÉ PAULO GRILLO CABRAL
Capitão-de-Corveta LUCIANO MOURA DA COSTA
Tenente-Coronel LUIZ EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA CORRÊA
Auditor Fiscal MÁRCIO VIANNA
Tenente-Coronel MARCO ANTONIO FREIRE GOMES
Major MARCO AURÉLIO BOAVENTURA
Tenente-Coronel MARCOS ANTONIO SILVA AMORIM
Major PAULO PEREIRA GOULART
Engenheiro Civil PAULO ROBERTO COELHO DE GODOY
Delegado da Polícia Federal RICARDO DOTTORI GASPAR
Tenente-Coronel RIVAIL LUIZ CERQUEIRA
Capitão-de-Fragata ROBERTO CARLOS SOUZA DIAS
Engenheiro Técnico Militar ROBERTO SARPA
Tenente-Coronel SAMUEL MACHADO DE ALBUQUERQUE
Miitar VILMAR DA SILVA FOGAÇA
Tenente-Coronel WELLYS TORCHETTI GUEDES
Major WESLEY VANNUCHI

CSIE Consciência Nacional


Advogada ANA ROSA FONSECA ALAM DA COSTA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra ANSELMO BARRETO DE ASSIS
Tenente-Coronel ANTONIO ROQUE PEDREIRA JUNIOR
Analista ELIANE SCHRODER DE MOURA
Analista FABIANE DOS REIS BRAGA
Agente da Polícia Federal FABIO HENRIQUE SILVA BITTENCOURT
Major FERNANDO MIRANDA DO CARMO
Auditora Fiscal FILOMENA LAURA DA COSTA CARVALHO
Advogado GELSON TEIXEIRA COELHO
Delegado de Polícia Civil JAMI-NOÁ MEDEIROS DE ARAUJO
Capitão-de-Fragata LÉLIO ESTEVES EGYPTO ROSA
Delegado da Polícia Federal MARCELLO DINIZ CORDEIRO
Auditor Fiscal MARCO MEIRELLES AURÉLIO
Auditora Fiscal MARIA ANGELICA LEITÃO SCHILLING
Analista MARIA INEZ CARNEIRO DE SOUZA BRAGANÇA
Auditora Fiscal NANCI VIEIRA DA SILVA
Tenente-Coronel PAULO ROBERTO CARDOSO
Capitão-de-Fragata PAULO ROBERTO PINTO MARTINS
Tenente-Coronel ZENEDIR DA MOTA FONTOURA

CEMD Integração


Tenente Coronel Aviador ALMIR DE OLIVEIRA FILHO
Tenente Coronel Aviador RICARDO AUGUSTO RIBEIRO DE SOUZA
Capitão-de-Fragata MAX CLEMENTE JUNIOR
Capitão-de-Fragata (FN) REINALDO ROSA DE SOUZA
Tenente Coronel Aviador ALVARO LUIZ CORRÊA FILHO
Tenente Coronel Aviador ANDRÉ CIARLINI MAIA
Capitão-de-Fragata JORGE ANTONIO VASCONCELLOS DOS SANTOS
Tenente Coronel de Infantaria ANTONIO JOSÉ TORRES DE MELO SANTIAGO
Tenente Coronel de Infantaria ANTÔNIO CARLOS DE PESSOA
Tenente Coronel Aviador CARLOS ALBERTO GONÇALO LUCAS
Major de Cavalaria ALEXANDRE GUIMARÃES REIS
Major de Infantaria WALTER LUIZ DE ANDRADE MILLER

2004

CAEPE VONTADE NACIONAL
Patrono: AYRTON SENNA DA SILVA


Tenente-Coronel ALEXANDRE GUIMARÃES REIS
Major-Brigadeiro-do-Ar Cmt da ESG ANTONIO LUIZ RODRIGUES DIAS
Embaixador CHRISTIANO WHITAKER
General-de-Brigada SubCmt da ESG EDUARDO RAMALHO DOS SANTOS
Brigadeiro-do-Ar IVO DE ALMEIDA PRADO XAVIER
Coronel MURILO PINTO TOSCANO BARRETO
Contra-Almirante SERGIO ANTONIO DA CONCEIÇÃO FREITAS
Defensora Pública ADELCY MARIA ROCHA SIMÕES CORRÊA
Ecomomista ALEX ONACLI MOREIRA FABRIN
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra ALEXANDRE AUGUSTO MIRANDA DE SOUZA
Coronel ALMIR TEODORO DOS SANTOS
Coronel AMARO EURIQUES DO NASCIMENTO
Coronel AMAURI ALVES
Administrador ANTONIO CARLOS ANTUNES
Analista ANTONIO CARLOS DE AZEVEDO RITTO
Advogado ANTONIO CARLOS DE NOGUEIRA FILHO
Coronel ANTONIO CARLOS RAMOS REIS
Coronel ANTÔNIO DE PÁDUA BARBOSA DA SILVA
Juiz de Direito ANTONIO ERNESTO AMORAS COLLARES
General-de-Brigada ANTONIO FLORÊNCIO DA SILVA
Ecomomista ARTHUR CAMARA CARDOZO
Coronel AURELIO DA SILVA BOLZE
Desembargador CAETANO ERNESTO DA FONSECA COSTA
Tenente-Coronel CARLOS EDUARDO MILAGRES PEREIRA
Coronel CARLOS HENRIQUE PASSOS DE MOURA
Coronel CARLOS ROBERTO DE JESUS
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra CARLOS SARTORI FERREIRA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra CESAR DA MOTA CAVALCANTI
Médico CLAUDIO ALBERTO STILLNER
Engenheiro CLÁUDIO ROBERTO FERREIRA CUNHA
Bibliotecária CLEIDE SANTOS SOUZA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra CLODOMIRO MAURICIO RANGEL
Coronel DILSON MÁRIO BEZERRA DE SOUZA
Coronel EDILSON TAURINO ALVES
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra EDMAR LEITE MOREIRA
Promotora ELIANE DE AZEVEDO VALE FERREIRA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra FAUSTINO FERLIN
General-de-Brigada FERNANDO HENRIQUE PEREIRA ROSA
Desembargadora FRANCISCA RITA ALENCAR ALBUQUERQUE
Juiz de Direito FRANCISCO BISERRIL AZEVEDO DE QUEIROZ
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS MOREIRA
Advogado FRANCISCO GALENO SIDOU CAVALCANTI
Administrador FRANCISCO JOSÉ BELTRÃO REMÓN
Coronel GARDEN GARCIA JUNIOR
Coronel GERALDO ANTONIO MIOTTO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra HELIO MOURINHO GARCIA JUNIOR
Engenheiro HENRIQUE JOSÉ DE ALMEIDA LOUREIRO
Engenheiro HYGINO MINEIRO PRADAL
Coronel ILDENIR MAIA BARBOSA
Coronel IRTONIO PEREIRA RIPPEL JUNIOR
Engenheiro ISRAEL BLAJBERG
Defensora Pública JANETE ZDANOWSKI RICCI
Coronel JOÃO ARTUR TEIXEIRA
Coronel JOÃO PAULO BOIA
Engenheiro JOHNNY GALPER
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra JORGE DE SOUZA CAMILLO
Engenheiro JORGE FERNANDES DE MORAIS
Administrador JOSÉ AMAURI RAMALHO
Analista JOSE AMÉRICO DE CARVALHO PESSOA
Coronel JOSÉ ANTONIO MENDONÇA DA CRUZ
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra JOSÉ CAETANO DE OLIVEIRA FILHO
Coronel JOSÉ FERNANDO CRUZ FIUZA
Administrador JOSÉ FERNANDO SANCHES DA SILVA
Engenheiro JOSE FERREIRA LIMA FILHO
Coronel JOSÉ HUGO VOLKMER
Coronel JURANDYR DE SOUZA FONSECA
Engenheira LAURA MARIA CORRÊA DE SÁ FREIRE
General-de-Brigada LEANDRO SOUZA DE ALCANTARA
Coronel LUCAS XAVIER PINTO
Sociólogo LUÍS ANTÔNIO DE ARAÚJO COSTA
Coronel LUIZ ANTONIO LISBÔA
Administrador LUIZ ANTONIO SIMPLICIO NERY
Delegado de Polícia Federal LUIZ CRAVO DÓREA
Auditor Fiscal MARCOS ANTONIO BEZERRA BRITO
Engenheiro MARCOS MIZURINE
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra MARCUS VINICIUS GUERRA
Desembargadora MARIA AUGUSTA VAZ MONTEIRO DE FIGUEIREDO
Desembargadora MARIA JOSÉ AGUIAR TEIXEIRA OLIVEIRA
Arquiteta MARISA DE ALBUQUERQUE GOMES PEREIRA
Professora MARIZA BOTTINO DE ALBUQUERQUE
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra MAURICIO MEIRELLES DA COSTA
Contra-Almirante MAURO FRANÇA DE ALBUQUERQUE LIMA
Professor MIGUEL IVÂN MENDONÇA CARNEIRO
Físico MIRANILDO CABRAL DA SILVA
Arquiteta MÔNICA DI MASI
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra NILTON MOREIRA SALGADO
Advogado PAULO CÉSAR DO NASCIMENTO SILVA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra PAULO CEZAR DE QUADROS KÜSTER
Advogado PAULO DE BARROS
Administrador PAULO ELI
Coronel PAULO MARINS FILHO
Professor PAULO ROBERTO CARDOSO
Engenheiro PEDRO VIEIRA QUADROS
Delegado da Polícia Federal RICARDO GARCIA ENNES
Delegado da Polícia Civil ROBERTO CARLOS SALES DA SILVA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra ROBERTO GUIMARÃES COUTINHO
Coronel RONALDO COSTA DIAS
Coronel RONALDO FRANCISCO KRÜGER MARTINS
Advogada SELMA REGINA DE SOUZA ARAGÃO CONCEIÇÃO
Desembargador SERGIO MOREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
Professora SUZANA GUEIROS TEIXEIRA
Advogada TEREZA CRISTINA BEVILÁCQUA
Coronel UMBERTO JORGE DE OLIVEIRA
Ecomomista VALMIR PARREIRA MATOS
Ecomomista WLADIMIR BRAULIO JUNIOR
Auditor Fiscal WOLNER FERREIRA DA COSTA

CEAEPE Vontade Nacional


Tenente-Coronel CARMELO VILLALBA VARGAS
Coronel DELIS DEL PILAR HERNANDEZ PEÑA
Coronel FONSECA HERNAN
Coronel FREDDY G. BLANCO MENDOZA
Coronel FREDY ROMEO REYES GARCIA
Coronel GASPAR AUGUSTO JIMENEZ PEÑA
Coronel GUILLÉN VALERO
Tenente-Coronel JAVIER PEREZ AQUINO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra JOSE CELESTINO ARGUDIN DIAZ
Major MOUSSA DIALLO
Tenente-Coronel OSCAR ALFREDO CUENCA ROTELA
Coronel OTTO GUILLERMO SPIEGELER ROBLES
Coronel PAULO JÚNIOR
Tenente-Coronel PHILLEMON NDOKOTOLA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra RAIMUNDO GULÍN PÉREZ
Commander RICARDO A HARRISON
Coronel SILVESTRE GUSTAVO
Coronel THOMMY THOM BOYA UUKUNDE
Coronel VICENTE WASHINGTON MEJIA MARTINEZ
CLMN Conscientização Nacional


Tenente-Coronel ALMIR MENDES DA SILVA
Capitão-de-Fragata ANTÔNIO CARLOS RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS
Major-Aviador ARCILIO ANTONIO DE SOUZA FILHO
Tenente-Coronel BRUNO HENRIQUE DE AVELAR FRANCISCO
Capitão-de-Fragata CARLOS BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA
Major EDGARD SALES FILHO
Advogado EDUARDO CUNHA MÜLLER
Major EDUARDO RAMOS
Major EDVALDO MARQUES VIEIRA DOS SANTOS
Major ERONILDES FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA FILHO
Tenente-Coronel GERSON DE OLIVEIRA MENDES
Major IVAN PAULO DE SÁ
Tenente-Coronel JAZIEL LOURENÇO DA SILVA
Auditora Fiscal LAURA RAUPP
Empresário LÚCIO CORBOLAN
Tenente-Coronel LUIZ FERNANDO MUNIZ JUNIOR
Major MARGARETH CABRAL BATISTA AMARAL
Tenente-Coronel MAURO HERNANDES RODRIGUESS
Tenente-Coronel MAURO PEIXOTO DA SILVA
Auditor Fiscal MURILO AMARAL DE OLIVEIRA E SILVA
ETM PAULO CESAR
Major PAULO ROBERTO DANELON LOPES
Tenente-Coronel PAULO ROGÉRIO GLAESER
Major RONALDO CESAR BRASIL DE SOUZA
Tenente-Coronel RUBENS COSTA MARCELIANO
Capitão-de-Fragata SARQUIS ATTIÉ
Tenente-Coronel TORQUATO
Tenente-Coronel VIVALDO GUIMARÃES DE VASCONCELOS

CSIE Vontade Nacional


Auditor Fiscal ABRAÃO MEILIHZON
Agente da Polícia Federal ALVAN FERNANDES
Tenente-Coronel ANDRÉ CAMELIER GUIMARÃES
Tenente-Coronel ANDRÉ DE QUEIROZ ALMEIDA
Major ANDRÉ LUIS WOLOSZYN
Tenente-Coronel ARY GUIMARÃES NETO
Tenente-Coronel DÊNIS TAVEIRA MARTINS
Tenente-Coronel DOVANIL FERRAZ CAMARGO JÚNIOR
Auditor Fiscal GUILHERME EGREJAS DE MELO
Capitão-de-Fragata HÉLIO DE MOURA
Tenente-Coronel JOSÉ MÁRIO ALVES DE SOUZA
Auditor Fiscal LINCOLN LOPES DE ALBUQUERQUE
Deegado de Polícia Federal MARCOS DAVID SALEM
Assistente Técnico MARCOS LUIZ COELHO MOREIRA
Tenente-Coronel MIGUEL ÂNGELO FURLAN
Auditor Fiscal ROSA DA CONCEIÇÃO LEMOS
Tenente-Coronel WALTER DA ROCHA TRAVASSOS JÚNIOR
Tenente-Coronel WÔLNEY MEIRA MATOS
CEMD Força Combinada


Capitão-de-Fragata (FN) YERSON DE OLIVEIRA NETO
Tenente Coronel de Comunicações AYRTON AUGUSTO PAULO FERREIRA
Tenente Coronel de Infantaria MORAES JOSÉ CARVALHO LOPES JUNIOR
Capitão-de-Fragata (FN) GIOVANNI FARIAS DE SOUZA
Capitão-de-Fragata (EN) SERGIO LIMA PINHEIRO CHAGAS
Capitão-de-Fragata ALEXANDRE SCHMITT DYOTT FONTINELLE
Tenente Coronel de Infantaria EDISON NADAL PIMENTA
Tenente Coronel Aviador OLAVO UNDICIATTI
Tenente Coronel de Artilharia MARCOS ANTONIO SOUTO DE ARAUJO
Capitão-de-Fragata MARCELO WILLIAM M. DA SILVA

2005

CAEPE Espírito Brasileiro
Patrono: Plácido de Castro


Promotor da Justiça Militar AILTON JOSÉ DA SILVA
Coronel ALBERTO MAIA DA FONSECA
Coronel ÁLVARO GONÇALVES WANDERLEY
Defensora Pública da União ÂNGELA MARIA AMARAL DA SILVA
Contador ANSELMO DA FONSECA FILHO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra ANTONIO DA COSTA GUILHERME
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra BENTO COSTA LIMA LEITE DE ALBUQUERQUE JUNIOR
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra CARLOS ALBERTO AUFFINGER
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra (IM) CARLOS EDUARDO BRANDÃO DE ALBUQUERQUE ALVES
Coronel CARLOS HENRIQUE ALMEIDA
Defensora Pública da União CARMEN LÚCIA ALVES DE ANDRADE
Pedagoga CELIA MACHADO GUIMARÃES E SOUZA
Coronel DANILO GROCH
Professora DINA LOURDES FERNANDEZ FRUTUOSO
Coronel EDSON SOARES DE LIMA
Juíza Auditora Substituta ELEONORA SALLES DE CAMPOS BORGES
Engenheiro EMERSON SALVADOR MARIETTO
Professora ERMELINDA AZEVEDO PAZ ZANINI
Economista FÁBIO SOUZA LOPES DE MATOS
Professora Adjunta FÁTIMA SOBRAL FERNANDES
Analista de Sistemas FELIPE PULLEN PARENTE
Administradora FERNANDA FERRAZ DE CAMPOS MACÁRIOS
Tenente-Coronel PM(AP) GASTÃO VALENTE CALANDRINI DE AZEVÊDO
Coronel GILBERTO ALVES DE CARVALHO
Coronel GILMAR FERNANDES DE AGUIAR
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra GIRLANO BEZERRA SANTIAGO FREITAS
Contra-Almirante GUILHERME MATTOS DE ABREU
Engenheira GUILHERMINDA PINTO DE LIMA CASTRO
Juíza Federal do Trabalho HELOÍSA CORRÊA DA COSTA E PAULA
Coronel ISMAEL DA SILVA AGUIAR
Coronel ISNARD BATISTA DE SOUZA FILHO
Coronel JAIRO JOSÉ DA CUNHA
Coronel JARI LUIZ DALBOSCO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra (FN) JORGE ARMANDO NERY SOARES
Delegado de Polícia Federal JORGE BARBOSA PONTES
Coronel JORGE MARONES DE GUSMÃO
Professor JORGE ROBERTO JERONYMO DA SILVA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra JOSÉ CARLOS MATHIAS
General-de-Brigada JOSÉ DANIEL DE ANDRADE BRAGA
Coronel JOSÉ MARIA LINS CALHEIROS
General-de-Brigada JOSÉ MÁRIO FACIOLI
Desembargador JOSÉ MOTA FILHO
Tenente-Coronel BM(DF) JÚLIO CESAR DOS SANTOS
Padre LINCOLN DE ALMEIDA GONÇALVES
Delegada de Polícia Civil LINDAIÁ GARCIA MUSTAFA PEREIRA
Psicóloga LUCY DE MELLO CARVALHO VIANA
Delegado de Polícia Civil LUIS DA CONCEIÇÃO PEREIRA GÓES DA COSTA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra (FN) LUIZ FELIPE XAVIER DE ASSUMPÇÃO
Contador LUIZ FRANCISCO BARATA MEIRELES
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra LUIZ RENATO DE AGUIAR PEIXOTO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra MAMEDE NOGUEIRA DE QUEIROZ NETO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra MÁRCIO MOTA MIRANDA
Empresário MARCIO NILO JOSÉ ALMEIDA FILHO
General-de-Brigada Intendente MARCIO TADEU BETTEGA BERGO
Desembargador MARCO AURÉLIO BELLIZZE OLIVEIRA
Coronel MARCONI DOS REIS BEZERRA
Coronel MARCOS ANTONIO FIUZA RODRIGUES
Professora MARIA DE FÁTIMA CAMPOS BELHAM
Bibliotecária MARIA DE FÁTIMA DE FIGUEIREDO LOPES
Economista MARIA DO SOCORRO MENDONÇA CAMPOS
Desembargadora MARIA HELENA CISNE
Juíza de Direito MARIA IZABEL PENA PIERANTI
Procurador de Justiça MARIO ROMERA
Engenheiro MARIO SALLES FILHO
Coronel Aviador MÁRIO SÉRGIO DA SILVEIRA RAMOS
Advogado MÚCIO HOMERO ROCHA PIRES DE OLIVEIRA
Coronel NEWTON PONS LEITE
Professora NOÊMIA DE AGUIAR SANTANGELO
Coronel Aviador OTTO UWE VOGET
Coronel PAULO BARBOSA GUEDES
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra PAULO GERALDO LAVIGNE BRITTO
Coronel PAULO RENATO DE ALMEIDA
Engenheiro RAIMUNDO AMORA RAMOS
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra RENATO CELSO CARDOSO VAZ
Coronel RICARDO ABRANCHES FELIX CARDOSO
Contra-Almirante RICARDO TORGA DO CARMO
Coronel ROBERTO LAZZAROTTI
Delegado de Polícia Federal ROMERO LUCIANO LUCENA DE MENESES
Professora SANDRA RICART SANTORO
Administrador SANDRO VILLASCHI CHIBIB
Coronel SEBASTIÃO JOSÉ MORENO GAMA
Professora SUZANA TERESA FAÉ
Professora TÂNIA PIRES TORRES
General-de-Brigada Engenheiro Militar UMBERTO RAMOS DE ANDRADE
Coronel WAGNER OLIVEIRA GONÇALVES
Coronel WILSON NUNES VIEIRA

CEAEPE Espírito Brasileiro


Coronel CANO GOMEZ CESAR AUGUSTO
Coronel CRISTÓVÃO JOÃO LOURENÇO
Coronel ERÁDIO ARDAYA RUBIO
Capitão-de-Navio JESÚS ALFONSO MARTÍNEZ MEDELLÍN
Capitão-de-Fragata LUIS MANUEL TOUCEIRO AREAN
Coronel da Guarda Nacional ORLANDO JESUS MIJARES BLANCO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra PETER HAFENI VILHO
Coronel WILSON OMAR CASTAÑEDA LOPES

CEMD Soberania Brasileira


Capitão-de-Fragata (FN) JÚLIO CEZAR THEODORO
Capitão-de-Fragata (FN) REMYLSON HENRIQUE DE SOUZA LAPORT
Tenente Coronel RONI BAKSYS PINTO
Major CELSO LUIZ DE SOUZA LACERDA
Tenente Coronel RICARDO CÉLIO CHAGAS BEZERRA
Capitão-de-Fragata NILSON NASCIMENTO DE CARVALHO
Capitão-de-Corveta LEONARDO FARIA DE MATTOS
Capitão-de-Fragata FABIO AUGUSTO NEMAN
Tenente Coronel MAURÍCIO MACÊDO MACHADO
Major ERICSON RODRIGUES ANDREATTA

CLMN Avança Brasil


Coronel de Cavalaria FREDMAR DA SILVA TORRES
Capitão-de-Fragata (FN) PEDRO DA SILVA MOREIRA FILHO
Tenente Coronel de Infantaria DÉLIO ANTÔNIO VILLANI MONTEIRO
Capitão-de-Fragata (IM) VANDERLEI DIAS DA COSTA
Tenente Coronel de Infantaria RUBENS DARIO PEREZ MAZÓ
Tenente Coronel de Intendência AUGUSTO CEZAR AZEVEDO CARDOSO
Tenente Coronel de Artilharia IRAN DOMINGUES MACHADO
Capitão-de-Fragata (CD) LEONOR AMÉLIA DE MELLO BARROS DA CUNHA REETZ
Capitão-de-Fragata NICHARD VIEIRA MALVEIRA
Tenente Coronel de Infantaria ERASMO DE ALBUQUERQUE SOUZA FILHO
Tenente Coronel de Artilharia MARCELO MATRONI
Capitão-de-Corveta (T) JAQUELINE ESPINDOLA HALPERN
Major de Comunicações JOSÉ LOPES MACEDO
Major Aviador MARCOS ANTONIO PINGITORI
Major Aviador WILSON GALLÃO RODRIGUES
Major de Infantaria AIRTON GIROTO
Major Aviador LUÍS CARLOS DE LIMA LEI
Major de Cavalaria MAURO VIANNA PERES
Engenheira LUCIA HELENA DE SOUZA GNONE
Engenheiro JOHNNY GALPER
Engenheiro JOÃO BATISTA CURTI
Professor THIAGO LÚCIO BERGO PINTO

CSIE Espírito Brasileiro


Capitão-de-Fragata JOÃO DILERMANDO CORDEIRO GONÇALVES JUNIOR
Tenente Coronel Eng. QEMA JOSÉ ALBERTO SILVEIRA RIBEIRO
Capitão-de-Fragata (FN) JAIME COSTA COELHO
Tenente Coronel de Cavalaria QEMA DOUGLAS SOBRAL
Delegado de Polícia Federal CLÁUDIO ROBERTO PESSOA DORNELAS
Aud. Fisc. Receita Federal LUCIANE SOUZA DA SILVA
Aud. Fisc. Receita Federal CLEBER HOMEM DA SILVA
Aud. Fisc. Previdência Social RICARDO ROBERTO SANTOS
JUSSARA BARBOSA LAUAR
WILZE DAS GRAÇAS ARAÚJO
Major de Infantaria QEMA EDUARDO LOPES E SILVA
Major de Infantaria QEMA DARLY PEREIRA BASTOS
Agente Polícia Federal WADSON DE ARAÚJO ALVES
Polícia Rodoviária Federal MARCOS VINÍCIUS PEREIRA

2006

CAEPE Centenário do 14 Bis
Patrono: Maria Quitéria


Coronel ADÉCIO
Coronel ADELIO DE SOUSA MARTINS
Contadora ADRIANA SOARES FERREIRA
Coronel Aviador ALEXANDRE FERNANDES DA SILVA LESSA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra ALEXANDRE MAGNO PEREIRA AGUIAR
Analista de Sistema ÁLISSON CAMPOS RAPOSO
Administrador ANDRÉ LUIZ PINHEIRO CORRÊA LIMA
Juiz de TRT ANDRÉ RODRIGUES PEREIRA DA VEIGA DAMASCENO
Coronel ANSELMO DUARTE FERREIRA
Empresário ANTÔNIO CARLOS PAIM TERRA
General-de-Divisão ANTONIO JOÃO MULATINHO MOISÉS
Coronel ARMANDO ROSA BARROSO MAGNO
Coronel CARLOS ALBERTO DE OLIVEIRA
Procurdora de Justiça Militar CLAUDIA ROCHA LAMAS
Auditor Fiscal da Receita Federal CLEBER MAGALHÃES
Engenheiro DIÓGENES OTERO GALHARDO BRAGA
Coronel EDSON LUNARDI
Juíza de Direito ELIZABETE ALVES DE AGUIAR
Coronel ERIVELTO SANTOS SAMPAIO
Policial Rodoviário Federal EUGENIO NEMIROVSKY
Juiz de Direito FABIO DUTRA
Tenente-Coronel QOPM (PI) GERARDO REBELO FILHO
Coronel GESNER VIEIRA MOTTA
Nutricionista HILDA LONGHI
Professora IONIZE LINS DA SILVA
Coronel IRAN JABORANDY RODRIGUES
Engenheiro IVO COSTA DE LIMA
Tenente-CoronelQOPM (PI) JAIME DAS CHAGAS OLIVEIRA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra JEFERSON DOS SANTOS ROCHA
Coronel JEFFERSON GOMES BATALHA
Internacionalista JOANA TORRES DE SÁ BRITTO
Tecnologista JOÃO CESAR ALMEIDA RECIO
General-de-Brigada JOÃO HENRIQUE CARVALHO DE FREITAS
Coronel JOAQUIM DOS SANTOS NETO
Delegado de Polícia Federal JOCÉLIO FRANCA FRÓES
Assessor Juridico JORGE LUIZ DANTAS
Coronel JOSÉ ADERSINO ALVES DE MOURA
Coronel Aviador JOSÉ CARLOS SILVA
General-de-Brigada JOSÉ LUIS GONÇALVES MENIN
Coronel JOSÉ MARIA DE CARVALHO
Coronel JOSÉ MAURO TOFOLI
Engenheira LENA DULCE BOGÉA DA COSTA
Professora Doutora LIANA RUTH BERGSTEIN ROSEMBERG
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra LUIS ARTUR FIALHO AMORIM
Promotor da Justiça LUÍS AUGUSTO SOARES DE ANDRADE
Coronel Aviador LUIZ CLÁUDIO RIBEIRO DA SILVA
Tenente-Coronel QOBM (DF) LUIZ TADEU VILLELA BLUMM
Empresária MÁRCIA DEVINCENZI REIS TERRA
Servidora Civil MARCIA MALTA MIGUEZ FERREIRA
Desembargador MARCO AURELIO DOS SANTOS FRÓES
Coronel MARCOS AURELIO SILVEIRA DE OLIVEIRA
Fisico MARCOS DIAS DA SILVA
Delegada da Polícia Federal MARIA CHRISTINA DOURADO E SILVA
Delegada da Polícia Federal MARIA CHRISTINA DOURADO E SILVA
Desembargadora MARIA DO CÉU CABRAL DUARTE
Advogada MARIA ELISA MACIEL DE OLIVEIRA ACKER
Arquiteta MARIA JULIA DUARTE LIRA
Servidora Civil MARIÂNGELA LOUREIRO SILVA
Delegada de Polícia Civil MARÍLIA CHAGAS CARDOSO
Auditor Fiscal da Receita Federal MARIO JORGE RENTE DA SILVA
Coronel MISAEL PEREIRA DO CARMO
Coronel MUSSOLINE DA SILVEIRA SOARES FILHO
Contra-Almirante NEY ZANELLA DOS SANTOS
Coronel OLAVO MEDEIROS MÜLLER
Coronel OZAEL TEODOSIO DE MELO
Coronel PAULO CONTIERI
Administrador PEDRO ALONSO RUA
Coronel PEDRO NASCIMENTO BOAVENTURA
Coronel Aviador RENATO LUIZ SCARIOT
Engenheira ROSANA BANHOS SANCHES
Advogado RUBENS SOMBRA DA ROCHA SANTOS
Coronel SALOMÃO KIERMES TAVARES
Coronel SÉRGIO ANTÔNIO DE MOURA
Coronel SÉRGIO LUIZ VIEIRA DA CUNHA
Fonoaldióloga SONIA MARIA FLEISCHMANN DUTRA DE MENEZES
Delegado de Polícia Federal VICTOR HUGO POUBEL SOUZA DA SILVEIRA
Tenente-Coronel QOBM (DF) WASHINGTON RODRIGUES LIMA
Coronel Aviador ZALDER BAPTISTA DE ARAÚJO FILHO
CAEPE/ENA Centenário do 14 Bis


Coronel (África do Sul) ANTÓNIO JOSÉ ANDRÉ
Coronel EDGAR FERNANDO RODRÍGUEZ RUIZ
CN CG DEM (México) JOSÉ LUIS ARELLANO RUIZ
Coronel JÚLIO ROBERTO RÍVERA JIMÉNEZ
Coronel KARL JOSSEF FÜRNROHR
Coronel MIGUEL ANGEL TAMAYO ZUMAETA
Coronel (Índia) RAKESH PRATAP SINGH BHADAURIA
Tenente-Coronel (Argentina) RICARDO ALEJANDRO ECHEVERRIA
Coronel SERGIO JACINTO TORRES VASQUEZ
CLMN Mobilização e Soberania


Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra CLAUDIO JOSÉ MARTINS FILHO
Coronel MARINHO PEREIRA REZENDE FILHO
Tenente-Coronel DIOGENES MENEZES DE BRITO
Juíza HELOÍSA CORRÊA DA COSTA E PAULA
Tenente-Coronel OLAVO MARTINS RODRIGUES
Tenente-Coronel ROBERTO GUIMARÃES BORGES
Capitão-de-Fragata LUIZ MARCOS ANTONIO RODRIGUES DA SILVA
Tenente-Coronel MARCELO ROSETTE GOMES PINTO
Tenente-Coronel MARCOS MANOEL LOPES
Tenente-Coronel MARCOS ANTÔNIO DA SILVA MOREIRA
Tenente-Coronel ELANDER MENDES DA ROSA
Tenente-Coronel JORGE JOSÉ GÓES DA SILVA
Major WILLIAM JOSÉ PWA
Major MAURICIO DOS SANTOS SALLES
Major ANDRÉ RICARDO VALENTE DE BARROS
Major CARLOS HENRIQUE GEBER OLIVEIRA
Major ARIEL JOSÉ TISSI MUNHOZ
Major EUDIMAN HERINGER
Major LUCIEUDO SARAIVA MARQUES
Major NIVALDO PINTO NOGUEIRA FILHO
Major ATHOS ALEXANDRE FERREIRA CAMARGO
Major ALEXANDRE FLECHA CAMPOS
Adm SURAMA CAVALCANTI MIRANDA
Aud Fiscal DIRCEU RESENDE PINHEIRO
Delegado da Policia Federal JOSÉ CARLOS CHALMERS CALAZANE
Auditora Fiscal LYSIE DE AQUINO DOHERTY
Fiscal ANDRÉ GUILHERME MARDEGAN
Empresário NEY CHAGAS POMPEU
Tecnólogo MARCO BARROSO MARTINS
Economista FÁBIO SOUZA LOPES DE MATOS
CSIE Auto-Suficiência em Petróleo


Major Aviador ALEXANDRE BARBOSA CUNHA
Major QOPM DAVID DA PENHA ASSUNÇÃO
Policial Rodoviário Federal DENIS DA SILVA GOUVÊA
Coronel EDSON DE OLIVEIRA BARROSO
Tenente-Coronel QOPM EVANDRO ROXO MEDEIROS
Major QOPM HÉLDSON TOMASO PEREIRA DE LIMA
Perito Criminal ISNARD BEZERRA DE LUNA
Delegado de Polícia Federal JOSÉ MARIANO BENINCÁ BELTRAME
Advogado LUIS ANTONIO LEMOS DE ALMEIDA
Auditor Fiscal da Previdência Social LUIZ FERNANDO CREMA
Major de Comunicação MARCELO GIMENEZ GRASSI
Analista de Sistema MÁRCIA FABÍOLA DE MELO
Major QOPM MÁRCIO CESAR MONTEIRO
Auditor Fiscal da Receita Federal MARCOS HELENO COUTO
Bacharel MÁRIO LARA NETO
Tenente-Coronel Infantaria NILTON FERNANDES
Major Inf Era PAULO RIBEIRO BRANCO JÚNIOR
Delegado de Polícia Federal PROTÓGENES PINHEIRO DE QUEIROZ
Major Artilharia RENATO BUFOLO
Capitão-de-Fragata RICARDO PINHEIRO PADILHA
Delegado de Polícia Civil RIVALDO BARBOSA DE ARAÚJO JÚNIOR
Agente Administrativo ROSEMARY SARAIVA DA SILVA
Major de Cavalaria VALTIR DE SOUSA
CEMD Dignidade Nacional


Capitão-de-Fragata (FN) VALTERIAN BRAGA MENDONÇA
Capitão-de-Fragata MAURICIO PEREIRA FRIEDRICH
Tenente Coronel Aviador CAIO MARCIO COUTINHO
Tenente Coronel Aviador WAGNER HENRIQUE DA SILVA
Tenente Coronel Aviador MARCOS AUGUSTO CALLADO DO BONFIM
Capitão-de-Corveta ANDRÉ DE ARAUJO COSTA
Major de Cavalaria MARCIO BESSA CAMPOS
Major Aviador ORLANDO GALDIANO JUNIOR
Major de Artilharia MARCO ANTONIO MALUF BARROSO
Major de Cavalaria ARY DE ALBUQUERQUE GUSMÃO FILHO
Major de Infantaria JOSÉ HERCULANO AZAMBUJA JUNIOR
Major de Infantaria ROMMEL FRANCO DE OLIVEIRA

2007

CAEPE Povo Brasileiro
Patrono: Fernão Dias Paes Leme


 Juíza do Trabalho ADRIANA MARIA DOS R. B. DE MORAES C. TARAZONA
Advogado AFONSO BENSABAT PINTO VIEIRA
Coronel AFONSO FARIAS DE SOUZA JÚNIOR
General-de-Brigada ALBERTO HALLWASS
Analista de Sistemas ALBERTO HARTALIAN FOGATO
Coronel ALBERTO JOSÉ NAVARRO PÁSCOAL
Coronel ÁLVARO MÁRCIO MOREIRA SANTOS
Coronel ASDRUBAL ROCHA SARAIVA
Professor ÁUREO OCTÁVIO DEL VECCHIO MACHADO
Coronel BRUNO HENRIQUE DE AVELAR FRANCISCO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra (IM) CARLOS ALBERTO GONÇALVES TEIXEIRA
Coronel CARLOS ALBERTO MACEDO DE BRITO
Coronel CARLOS AUGUSTO TEIXEIRA DE MOURA
Analista Legislativo CARLOS CONSTANTINO MOREIRA NASSUR
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra CARLOS FREDERICO CARNEIRO PRIMO
Coronel CELSO ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA
Procurador de Justiça Militar CEZAR LUÍS RANGEL COUTINHO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra CLAUDIO PEDROSA DE OLIVEIRA
Engenheiro DAVID ACHERMAN AMBÓSIO
Professora ÉDILA DE OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
Desembargadora ELISABETE FILIZZOLA ASSUNÇÃO
Auditora ELIZABETH FERRAZ BARROS
Analista de Planejamento ERCOLE SILVA BRANDIMARTE
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra ERNESTO MARTINS TAVARES DE SOUZA
Juíza Auditora FLÁVIA XIMENES AGUIAR DE SOUSA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra FLÁVIO SOARES FERREIRA
Coronel FRANCISCO JOSÉ FONSECA DE MEDEIROS
Inspetor Regional FRANCISCO MAURÍCIO MARINO
Coronel HEITOR BEZERRA LEITE
Contra-Almirante ILQUES BARBOSA JÚNIOR
Empresária ILSA PIRES ROHEM
Diretor de Programa ISRAEL LUIZ STAL
Tenente-Coronel QOBM (PA) JOÃO HILBERTO SOUSA DE FIGUEIREDO
Coronel JORGE ANTONIO ALEGRIA SILVEIRA
Professor JOSÉ AMARAL ARGOLO
Coronel JOSÉ CARLOS PINA FIGUEIREDO
Coronel Aviador JOSÉ LUIZ VILLAÇA OLIVA
Coronel JOSÉ TOCANTINS DE LARA JÚNIOR
Coronel JOSÉ WASHINGTON BISPO TAVARES
Conselheiro TCE (AM) JÚLIO ASSIS CORRÊA PINHEIRO
Professor Doutor JULIO CESAR RODRIGUES DAL BELLO
Coronel Aviador LÚCIO NEI RIVERA DA SILVA
Coronel LUIZ ANTÔNIO FREITAS DE CASTRO
Coronel LUÍZ CLÁUDIO DE SOUZA GOMES
Procurador de Justiça LUIZ SÉRGIO GUILHON RISSO
Analista de Inteligência MAGNO JOSÉ BORGES
Coronel MANOEL JOSÉ MANHÃES FERREIRA
Professor MARCO BARROSO MARTINS
Coronel Aviador MARCOS ANTONIO GUASTI
Engenheiro MARCOS FLÁVIO MOREIRA
Coronel Aviador MARCOS TADEU DA COSTA PACHECO
Engenheira Civil MARIA DE LOURDES OLIVEIRA BARBOSA
Administrador MÁRIO BRITO RISUENHO
Coronel MÁRIO MARCIO RAMOS TEIXEIRA
Desembargador MAURO JOSÉ DO NASCIMENTO CAMPELLO
Coronel NEWMAR SOARES SILVA
Coronel NILDO JOÃO FIORENZA
Coronel NILTON REGIS MASCARENHAS
Engenheiro OSVALDO CESAR CURI DE SOUZA
Coronel OTÁVIO SANTANA DO RÊGO BARROS
Delegado de Polícia Federal PAULO DE TARSO TEIXEIRA
Delegado de Polícia Federal PAULO ROBERTO FALCÃO RIBEIRO
Auditor Fiscal da Receita Federal PAULO SÉRGIO FRANÇA DE ALBUQUERQUE LIMA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra (FN) PEDRO FONSECA JUNIOR
Coronel Aviador RAMÃO GALVARROS BUENO
Coronel Aviador (Venezuela) RAÚL JOSÉ ESCALANTE GONZÁLEZ
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra (FN) RENÊ ROSA DE JESUS
Teniente-Coronel (Argentina) ROBERTO CLÁUDIO ARNAIZ
Coronel Aviador ROBERTO FIGUEIREDO CAVALCANTI DA SILVA
Engenheiro SÉRGIO SANTOS DE PAULA COUTO
Coronel SINAY PIRES VARGAS FILHO
Secretária TANIA ALEXANDRA MALINSKI
Coronel THIOVANNE PIAGGIO CARDOSO
Coronel VANDER LÚCIO ROBERTO
Coronel VICENTE DE LIMA MOREIRA SANT'ANA
Matemático WAGNER DE CASTRO CARVALHO ROSA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra WALTER INGLEZ

CAEPE/ENA Povo Brasileiro


Coronel EUGÉNIO CAMBULO
Capitão-de-Navio DAEN EVERTH NAZMI BAEZA ACHÁ
Coronel FERNANDO LOPEZ CIFUENTES
Coronel JEAN-MARIE CHARPENTIER
Coronel KRIS AUGUSTO CUELLO
Coronel LUIS MARCELO VILLAFUERTE BONIFAZ
Coronel MARCO TULIO DIAZ SANTOS
Coronel NEY CARLOS IRIGOYEN SANZ
Capitão-de-Navio PEDRO MANUEL PÉREZ RODRIGUEZ
Comodoro-do-Ar SATISH PAL SINGH
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra YAHAYA OGOLA OWUNA

CLMN Cinquentenário do CLMN


Capitão-de-Corveta (T) JACQUELINE ESPINDOLA HALPERN
Engenheira LUCIA HELENA DE SOUZA GNONE
Major Aviador LUIS CARLOS DE LIMA LEI
Major Aviador MARCOS ANTONIO PINGITORI
Major de Cavalaria MAURO VIANNA PERES
Capitão-de-Fragata (FN) PEDRO DA SILVA MOREIRA FILHO
Major Aviador WILSON GALLÃO RODRIGUES

CSIE Brasil 80 Anos de Inteligência


Administrador AGNALDO DIAS DE SOUZA
Delegado de Polícia Civil ALCIDES ALVES PEREIRA
Promotora de Justiça Militar ANA CRISTINA DA SILVA
Coronel ANTÔNIO DOS SANTOS
Delegado de Polícia Federal CLÁUDIO ROBERTO PESSOA DORNELAS
Auditor Fiscal da Receita Federal CLEBER HOMEM DA SILVA
Biólogo DALTON MARQUES NOVAES
Major de Infantaria DARLY PEREIRA BASTOS
Delegado de Polícia Civil DAVID ANTHONY GONÇALVES ALVES
Tenente-Coronel de Cavalaria DOUGLAS SOBRAL
Tenente-Coronel QOPM (MA) EDILSON MORAES GOMES
Major de Infantaria EDUARDO LOPES E SILVA
Promotora de Justiça Militar ELIANE COSTA DE AZEVEDO
Delegado de Polícia Civil ÉRICO VINÍCIUS MENDES
Major de Engenharia EVANDRO DA SILVA SOARES
Promotor de Justiça EVANDRO LOBATO KALTBACH
Auditor Fiscal da Receita Federal EWERSON AUGUSTO DA ROCHA CHADA
Tenente-Coronel QOPM (RN) FRANCISCO CANINDÉ DE ARAÚJO SILVA
Delegado de Polícia Civil GERSON VINICIUS PEREIRA
Tenente-Coronel QOPM (DF) GILBERTO RIQUE FERREIRA
Tenente-Coronel QOBM (MG) HERMES ANTÔNIO PEREIRA
Delegada de Polícia Civil IRACEMA SILVA DE JESUS
Economista ISMAEL MONTEIRO DE MENDONÇA
Capitão-de-Fragata (FN) JAIME COSTA COELHO
Delegado de Polícia Civil JESUS PABLO LIMA OLIVEIRA REIS BARBOSA
Capitão-de-Fragata JOÃO DILERMANDO CORDEIRO GONÇALVES JUNIOR
Delegado de Polícia Civil JOCÉLIO FRANCA FRÓES
Tenente-Coronel Engenheiro JOSÉ ALBERTO SILVEIRA RIBEIRO
Auditora Fiscal da Previdência Social JUSSARA BARBOSA LAUAR
Auditor Fiscal da Receita Federal LEANDRO PRADE NADALETTI
Auditora Fiscal da Receita Federal LUCIANE SOUZA DA SILVA
Administrador LUIZ CARLOS CARVALHO
Delegado de Polícia Civil MÁRCIO ANTÔNIO DE OLIVEIRA DIAS CAMBAHUBA
Promotor de Justiça MARCO AURÉLIO CORDEIRO RODRIGUES
Major de Artilharia MARCOS JOSÉ DE ANDRADE
Policial Rodoviário Federal MARCOS VINÍCIUS PEREIRA
Auditora Fiscal da Previdência Social NEUSA PEIXOTO CAMPOS
Servidor Civil NILSON LANZARINI GOMES
Tenente-Coronel de Infantaria da Aeronáutica PAULO CESAR TEIXEIRA DA CUNHA
Delegado de Polícia Federal PAULO TARSO DE OLIVEIRA GOMES
Delegada da Polícia Federal PENÉLOPE AUTOMAR LEME GAMA
Auditor Fiscal da Previdência Social RICARDO ROBERTO SANTOS
Auditora Fiscal da Previdência Social ROSEANNA DE ARAGÃO AGUIAR
Major de Artilharia SERGIO MESQUITA DOS SANTOS
Advogado VALTEIR MARCOS DE BRITO
Agente de Polícia Federal WADSON DE ARAUJO ALVES
Tenente-Coronel QOPM (MG) WILSON CHAGAS CARDOSO
Auditora Fiscal da Previdência Social WILZE DAS GRAÇAS ARAÚJO
Capitão-de-Fragata WLADIMY MAYERHOFER SANTOS

CEMD Humaitá


Coronel Aviador JOSUÉ BATISTA DE JESUS NETO
Capitão-de-Fragata (FN) JAIME COSTA COELHO
Capitão-de-Fragata (FN) ÁLVARO FRANCISCO CABRAL BARREIRA
Tenente Coronel Aviador MAURO BARBOSA SIQUEIRA
Capitão-de-Corveta FREDERICO BESSA WILLECKE
Capitão-de-Corveta ALBERTO JOSÉ PINHEIRO DE CARVALHO
Major de Artilharia MAURO BARBOSA FERREIRA ESTEVES
Major de Infantaria DENILSON SANTOS LEITÃO
Major de Artilharia ALEXANDRE DE ALMEIDA PORTO
Major de Artilharia CELSO KERSUL
Major de Cavalaria ROGERIO MARQUES NUNES

2008

CAEPE Família Real 200 anos
Patrono: Felipe Camarão


Major de Infantaria REZENDE GUIMARÃES FILHO
Professor ADILSON CEZAR
Coronel ALEXANDRE CASSEL MARQUES
Administrador ALUISIO MACHADO DA CRUZ
Inspetor ALVAREZ DE SOUZA SIMÕES
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra (FN) ANGELO TEIXEIRA MARTINS JUNIOR
Coronel Aviador ANTONIO CICERO CACHUTÉ
Coronel Aviador ANTONIO JOSÉ MENDONÇA DE TOLEDO LOBATO
Coronel ANTONIO RICARDO DE ALCANTARA LIMA
Coronel Aviador CARLOS AUGUSTO AMARAL OLIVEIRA
Coronel Aviador CARLOS DE ALMEIDA BAPTISTA JUNIOR
Coronel CELSO GONÇALVES BENCARDINO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra CELSO WASHINGTON MELLO JUNIOR
Coronel Aviador CLÁUDIO DETOMMAZO MUNIZ
Coronel EDSON BELLINI CHIAVEGATTO
Coronel EDSON HENRIQUE RAMIRES
Juiz de Direito EDUARDO GIBSON MARTINS
Engenheiro FRANCISCO CARLOS RIBEIRO DE ALMEIDA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra (IM) GENILDO RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO
Capitão-de-Longo-Curso GILBERTO MACIEL DA SILVA
Coronel HELENO MOREIRA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra HENRIQUE KUBRUSLY
Médico HILTON AUGUSTO KOCH
Promotor da Justiça IVONE CERQUEIRA DE CARVALHO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra JAGUARARI GRAMS GENTIL
Coronel JAIRO NOGUEIRA LEMOS
Juiz de Direito JOAQUIM DOMINGOS DE ALMEIDA NETO
Coronel JORGE LUIZ ALVES DE BARROS SANTOS
Coronel Aviador JOSÉ ALVES CANDEZ NETO
Engenheiro JOSÉ AUGUSTO DE CASTRO MEIRELLES
Engenheiro JOSÉ EDUARDO CAVALCANTI FRAGOMENI
Coronel JOSÉ FERNANDO TORRES
Coronel JOSÉ GÓES FILHO
Relações Públicas JOSÉ HIDELBERTO MONTE CHAHIM
Coronel JOSÉ MACHADO BARBOSA
Engenheira LIANE ALEGRIA SILVEIRA
Engenheiro LUIS FRANCISCO CAMPOS
Coronel LUIS OLAVO MARTINS RODRIGUES
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra LUIZ FERNANDO PEREIRA DA CRUZ
Coronel Aviador LUIZ GOMES JARDIM
Contra-Almirante LUIZ HENRIQUE CAROLI
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra LUIZ ROBERTO GABRIELE
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra MARCELO AUGUSTO DA CUNHA PORTO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra MARCELO SANTIAGO GARCIA
Engenheiro MARCIO JOSÉ BORGES
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra MARCOS ANTÔNIO NÓBREGA RIOS
Advogada MARIA HELENA CORRÊA DE SÁ E BENEVIDES
Coronel Aviador MÁRIO SÉRGIO GRESKOW MARTINHÃO
Coronel Aviador MAURO MARTINS MACHADO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra MILTON JOSÉ COUTO PRADO
General-de-Brigada NELSON CARVOSO PINTO HOMEM
Administrador NELSON ZANELLA DOS SANTOS
Defensor Público NORMA MARIA DOS SANTOS BORGES
Advogado OLIVIO DE CARVALHO VIANA
Pedagoga ONDINA MARIA MELEIRO FERREIRA
Coronel OSCAR ROCHA DA SILVA FILHO
Coronel Aviador PAULO AUGUSTO OLIVEIRA DE ASSIS
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra PAULO CESAR GOMES BESSA
Engenheiro PAULO CESAR MARTINS BARROS
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra PAULO REIS DE MENEZES CAPETTI
Coronel Aviador PAULO ROBERTO DOS SANTOS
Juiz Federal REGINALDO MÁRCIO PEREIRA
Procurador da Justiça RICARDO DA SILVA VALDEZ
Coronel Aviador RICARDO GUIDI
Coronel RONALD SANTANA DE ARAGÃO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra SÉGIO BARBOSA CORRÊA
Coronel SÉRGIO DA COSTA NEGRAES
General-de-Brigada SÉRGIO LINEU VASCONCELOS ROSÁRIO
Coronel SÉRGIO LUIZ RECHIA
Auditora Fiscal da Receita Federal SONIA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA CORRÊA
Coronel VICENTE NUNES
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra VINICIUS CASTRO DE FARIAS
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra (FN) WILSON FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA

CAEPE/ENA Família Real 200 Anos


Coronel ALBERTO BONILLA TORRES
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra GUSTAVO DANIEL CASAL
Coronel GUSTAVO GUILLERMO AGUILAR GARCIA
Coronel MIGUEL RODOLFO GIORDANO CASTRO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra MUAZU MANSUR SALAMI

CLMN Vanguarda Logística


Major PM-PA ALMÉIO MORAES PEREIRA JÚNIOR
Capitão-de-Fragata ALUISIO OLIVEIRA VIEITEZ
Major QMB ANTÔNIO GEALDO RODRIGUES
Capitão-de-Fragata (FN) ANTÔNIO NASCIMENTO BORGES
Tenente-Coronel QMB BRUNO SILVA TORRES
Tenente-Coronel Infantaria CARLOS ALBERTO LEITE DA SILVA
Tenente-Coronel PM-MA CARLOS AUGUSTO FURTADO MOREIRA
Major BM-MA CELSO DE JESUS MORAES ALVES
Tenente-Coronel BM-MG FIRMINO PEREIRA DE BRITO
Major QCO FRANCISCO DELMO CRESPIO DE PINHO
Delegado da Polícia Federal HELENA DE REZENDE
Tenente-Coronel Aviador HELENO AIEX HELENO
Coronel IRINEU JOSÉ DE OLIVEIRA
Tenente-Coronel BM-MG IVAN GAMALIEL PINTO
Tenente-Coronel QMB JOÃO ANGELO MARRARA
Coronel JOSÉ CARLOS CELESCUEKCI
Bancário JOSÉ ROBERTO VIANA FILHO
Major Aviador JURACI MUNIZ DE SANTANA JÚNIOR
Major de Infantaria Era LUIZ ALBERTO BANDEIRA D'ELLY
Coronel MANOEL RODRIGUES MARTINS
Major BM-DF MÁRCIO NEDER PAIVA DE SOUZA
Major de Infantaria Era OTHELO SILVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR
Capitão-de-Fragata PAULO CÉSAR MARTINS MOURA
Major PM-DF ROBERTO MIGUEL BULAT
Major Aviador TIAGO SCHEEL
Jornalista VIVIAN SOUZA MARLER
Tenente-Coronel Infantaria WALTER CAMARGO TESTONI
Capitão-de-Fragata WINSTON RODRIGUES LIMA

CSIE Lucerna


Auditor Fiscal da Receita Federal AÉLIO DOS SANTOS FILHO
Tenente-Coronel Aviador ÁLVARO LUGLI GAROTTI
Tenente-Coronel PM (BA) ANDRÉ SOUSA SANTOS
Promotora da Justiça Militar ANTONIO CARLOS GOMES FACURI
Delegado de Polícia Civil CARLOS ALBERTO MEIRELLES DE ABREU FILHO
Auditor Fiscal da Receita Federal CÁTIA DA SILVA BESERRA
Promotor da Justiça DIEGO CORRÊA DE BARROS
Delegada de Polícia Civil ELISABETE MÁRCIA DA COSTA FREIRE
Tenente-Coronel BM (DF) EVERTON ROCHA DA SILVEIRA
Tenente-Coronel Aviador FENANDO MORIGUCHI
Capitão-de-Fragata (FN) GESON ANTONIO DE SOUZA BORGES
Capitão-de-Fragata (FN) GLAUCO ALVES DO NASCIMENTO
Major PM(ES) GUSTAVO DEBOROLI
Auditor Fiscal da Receita Federal HEITOR FIGUEIRA FLECHER
Inspetor Rodoviário Federal JOSEMAR MONTEIRO BARROS
Tenente-Coronel Infantaria JUPIACI TADEU MARTINS BELO
Capitão-de-Fragata LINNEU BARTLETT JAMES NETO
Promotor da Justiça Militar LUCIANO MOREIRA GORRILHAS
Analista de Inteligência LUIS ANDRÉ GURGEL FIGUEIREDO
Major de Infantaria LUIZ ALBERTO CURREAU JÚNIOR
Of Intel MAIA ROSANA MASCARENHAS TEIXEIRA
Major PM(MA) MARCO ANTÔNIO TERRA SCHULTZ
Capitão-de-Corveta MARCOS AURÉLIO AURÉLIO DE ARRUDA
Tenente-Coronel Artilharia MAURO BARBOSA FERREIRA ESTEVES
Delegado de Polícia Civil MIGUEL ROGÉRIO GUALDA SANCHES
Coronel BM(AL) PAULO CÉSAR SALES DE SANTANA
Coronel RODOLFO GUERRA
Capitão-de-Fragata (FN) SÉRGIO RICARDO DOMINGUITO DE OLVIEIRA
Auditor Fiscal da Receita Federal STELA REGINA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS MARINHO
Capitão-de-Longo-Curso VALDIR BARROS CALS
Capitão-de-Fragata (T0 VILMAR JOSÉ FORTUNA
Capitão-de-Fragata (FN) WAGNER DOS SANTOS GAGLIANO
Perito Criminal ZUILTON BRAZ MARCELINO

CEMC Operações Combinadas


 Coronel de Artilharia LAERTE DE SOUZA SANTOS
Coronel de Infantaria JESUÍNO JOSÉ DE BRITO NETO
Capitão-de-Fragata MÁRCIO AURÉLIO TROVÃO DE OLIVEIRA
Capitão-de-Fragata (FN) MARCELO RIBEIRO DE FIGUEIREDO
Tenente-Coronel de Comunicações FERNANDO MARQUES PINTO
Tenente Coronel de Artilharia JOSÉ HENRIQUE DOMINGOS DE MEDEIROS
Tenente Coronel de Infantaria CELSO JOSÉ MONTÊS
Capitão-de-Fragata (FN) ALEXANDRE RICCIARDI DOS REIS
Capitão-de-Fragata MARCONI MOTA BRASIL
Tenente Coronel Engenheiro AMAURY SIMÕES DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR
Tenente Coronel Aviador MARCOS DA SILVEIRA PEREIRA
Major de Comunicações CARLOS WALDYR AGUIAR
Capitão-de-Corveta GETÚLIO DE ALVARENGA CIDADE
Major de Infantaria ALEXANDRE RIBEIRO DE MENDONÇA
Major de Infantaria MARCELO PINHEIRO PINTO

2009

CAEPE ESG 60 anos Pensando o Brasil
Patrono: Padre Bartolomeu de Gusmão


Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra WALTER PEREIRA DE MENEZES
Procuradora ALDA CAVALIERE
Inspetor da Polícia Rodoviária Federal ALEXANDRE LOBO SOUSA LOPES
Coronel Aviador ALEXANDRE WAGNER CELSO DE SOUZA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra ANDERSON DE OLIVEIRA MENDES
Promotor de Justiça CAIO CÉSAR LOPES PEITER
Engenheiro CARLOS ALBERTO PIRES RAYOL
Contra Almirante CARLOS AUGUSTO DE MOURA RESENDE
Coronel Aviador CARLOS MAGNO VILELA DO NASCIMENTO
Coronel Aviador CELESTINO TODESCO
Defensora Pública CELINA MARIA BRAGANÇA CAVLCANTI
Defensor Público CLIMÉRIO MACHADO DE MENDONÇA NETO
Coronel PM/MG DÂMOCLES FREIRE JUNIOR
Coronel Aviador DANIEL JORGE LUZ VASCONCELLOS
Coronel (Uruguai) DANIEL LEGNANI
Desembargador Federal DIOCLES DE FIGUEIREDO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra EDERVALDO TEIXIERA DE ABREU FILHO
Coronel de Infantaria EDMIR RODRIGUES BEZERRA
Coronel de Artilharia EDUARDO RODRIGUES SCHNEIDER
Brigadeiro-do-Ar EDUARDO ZOTTI JUSTO FERREIRA
Professora ELISABETE CRISTINA CRUVELLO DA SILVEIRA
Cientista Político ELTON FERREIRA BARBOSA
Coronel Aviador ERIC DE AZEVEDO BASTOS
Coronel Aviador FABIO AUGUSTUS SOUZA BARBOSA
Contra Almirante(FN) FERNANDO CESAR DA SILVA MOTTA
Coronel de Cavalaria FLÁVIO JOSMA PELEGIO
Administrador FRANCISCO MENDES DE BARROS
Coronel BM/DF GABRIEL CABRAL RAPÔSO DA CÂMARA NETO
General-de-Brigada Combatente GEALDO GOMES DE MATTOS FILHO
Coronel Aviador GENÉSIO SEIXAS FILHO
Coronel Médico da Aeronáutica HERMANO AUGUSTO LOBO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra HIRAM EDUARDO ROSA DOS SANTOS
Coronel(Colômbia) JAIRO RAUL LOPES COLUNGE
Coronel de Artilharia JOÃO BATISTA BEZERRA LEONEL FILHO
Desembargador Federal JOSÉ AMILCAR DE QUEIROZ MACHADO
Coronel de Cavalaria JOSÉ DE ANDRADE FILHO
Coronel de Infantaria JOSÉ EDUARDO PEREIRA
Engenheiro JOSÉ GOBBO FERREIRA
Coronel de Infantaria JOSÉ LEONARDO MANISCALCO
Economista JOSÉ ROBERTO TEIXIERA NUNES
Coronel PM/AM LUIZ CLAUDIO MARQUES LEÃO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra(IM) LUIZ CLÁUDIO PEREIRA
Coronel Intendente da Aeronáutica LUIZ HENRIQUE WAGNER
Coronel Engenheiro da Aeronáutica LUIZ SÉRGIO HEINZELMANN
Engenheiro de Tecnologia Militar MANOEL RICARDO MACHADO FRANÇA
Coronel QMB MARCIO POTENGY DE MELLO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra MARCUS VINICIUS DA SILVA ROBERTO
Arquiteta MARIA ERCILIA BACJER BOTELHO LEITE DE CASTRO
Delegada de Polícia Civil/BA MARILDA MARCELA DA LUZ
Coronel BM/PA MÁRIO AVELINO WANZELER DE MATOS
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra(FN) MARIO JORGE DE MENEZES ARAUJO
Defensora Pública MARIZA CELENTE PIRES CASSÚS
Arquiteto MAURO PAZZINI DE SOUZA
Engenheiro MAX MAURAN PANTOJA DA COSTA
Auditora Fiscal da Receita Federal do Brasil MÔNICA PAES BARRETO
Delegado de Polícia Civil/MA NILVAN VIEIRA DA SILVA
Coronel Aviador(Argentina) NORBERTO LUIS MARIA BERGALLO
Delegado de Polícia Federal ORLANDO MOREIRA NUNES
Coronel Intendente da Aeronáutica OSCAR NORBERTO DE MORAIS
Delegada de Polícia Civil/BA PATRÍCIA BARRETO OLIVEIRA
Coronel Aviador PAULO VLADIMIR RIBEIRO RODRIGUES
Coronel Intendente da Aeronáutica PEDRO ARTHUR LIMA
Procurador Federal RICARDO LUIZ SICHEL
Coronel Exército(Peru) RICARDO RUBEN PAJARES DEL CARPIO
Coronel de Engenharia RIYUZO IKEDA
Coronel Engenheiro da Aeronáutica ROBSON FERNANDES RAMOS
Coronel Intendente da Aeronáutica RODNEY TAVARES
Coronel Aviador ROGÉRIO LUIZ VERÍSSIMO CRUZ
Delegado de Polícia Civil/PE ROMANO JOSÉ CARNEIRO CUNHA COSTA
Coronel Aviador RUBEM COUTO FILHO
Engenheiro RUI BARBOSA DE SOUZA
Psicóloga SANDRA MARIA ALMEIDA E ANDRADE
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra(FN) SÉRGIO CHAVES DE JESUS
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra SÉRGIO NATHAN MARINHO GOLDSTEIN
Economista SESSUANA CRYSTHINA POLANSKY PAES
Coronel Aviador VALDOMIRO ALVES FAGUNDES
Professora VANESSA DO CARMO MARINHO
Coronel Intendente da Aeronáutica WILSON SALES

CEMC Uma década do Ministro da Defesa


Major de Infantaria ALEXANDRE GUERRA
Coronel de Cavalaria ÂNGELO LUIS TOMÉ DE SENNA
Tenente Coronel Aviador ANTONIO PAULO MONTEIRO DE MIRANDA
Coronel de Infantaria BENEDITO CELSO DOS SANTOS
Capitão-de-Fragata CARLOS JOSÉ AMORIM DA SILVA
Coronel de Infantaria da Aeronáutica CASSIANO CORDEIRO BATISTA
Coronel de Cavalaria ÉDISON GOMES DE SOUZA NETO
Capitão-de-Fragata EDUARDO ALBUQUERQUE DA SILVA DE FARIAS
Capitão-de-Fragata EVERILDO NEVES DE SOUZA FILHO
Tenente Coronel Aviador FLÁVIO MÁRCIO DE SOUZA
Tenente Coronel Aviador JOÃO CARLOS GONÇALVES DE SOUSA
Tenente Coronel de Artilharia JOÃO MÁRCIO PAVÃO BARROSO
Coronel de Infantaria JOSÉ AUGUSTO MASSAD GOMES DA SILVA
Tenente Coronel de Infantaria JOSÉ PLACIDIO MATIAS DOS SANTOS
Capitão-de-Fragata LEONARDO LAGO DEZA
Coronel de Infantaria LINDOVAL RODRIGUES DA SILVA
Coronel de Artilharia LUIZ AUGUSTO CRISTÓVÃO LIOTTI
Tenente Coronel Aviador LUIZ CARLOS CAVALCANTE DO NASCIMENTO
Coronel Aviador MADISON COELHO DE ALMEIDA
Major de Artilharia MARCELO ANDRÉ HOLANDA DA SILVA
Coronel de Material Bélico NELSON DE SOUZA JÚNIOR

CLMN Embaixador Sérgio Vieira de Mello


Major PM/CE AIRTON FERNANDES FERREIRA LIMA
Tenente-Coronel PM/RJ ALEXANDRE DE SOUZA
Major de Infantaria ALEXANDRE RAVANELLO
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra RM1 ALFEU DE SOUZA CARDOSO
Bacharel em Direito ANDERSON CARLOS SACHETIM GARCIA
Major BM/DF ANTONIO ALMEIDA DE BRITO
Jornalista CHRISTINA DANTAS FONTENELLE CARVALHO LEME
Policial Rodoviário Federal DAVI STANLEY BOMFIM DIAS
Analista Legislativa DENISE FIGUEIRA NUNES
Historiador FABIO ARLINDO DIAS VERÍCIOS
Tenente-Coronel de Artilharia HÉLIO RICARDO BARROSO
Investigador de Polícia JOÃO PAULO ALTAMIRANO JIMENEZ
Capitão-de-Fragata (FN) JORGE LUIZ LINHARES MEDINA
Investigador JUAREZ ADÃO DA SILVA
Administrador LEVY SARDENBERG DE SOUZA
Administradora LICIA DE FATIMA GONSIOROSKI MENDES
Major PM/CE LUIZ SILVEIRA GOMES
Engenheiro MARCIO JOSÉ BORGES
Administrador PATRICK HEVERTON DA CRUZ BARROS
Capitão-de-Fragata (IM) POLI TAVARES DE ALMEIDA
Tenente-Coronel de Infantaria ROBERTO BORGES LIMA
Tenente-Coronel PM/DF ROBMILSON ARAUJO DE LIMA
Engenheiro RODRIGO VIEITAS SARRUF DE ALMEIDA
Coronel de Infantaria RUI BERNARDES DO NASCIMENTO
Major PM/SC RUY ARAÚJO JÚNIOR
Major de Comunicações SÉRGIO LUIZ STOPATTO
Coronel de Intendência SOLEMAR LISBÔA DO CARMO
Tenente-Coronel Aviador WELLINGTON BENEVIDES

CSIE Sisbin 10 anos


Tenente-Coronel Comunicações ALEXANDRE HOSANG
Tenente-Coronel PM/BA ALFREDO BRAGA DE CASTRO
Delegada de Polícia Civil PE ANA PATRICIA CARNEIRO GUEDES ALCOFORADO
Delegada de Polícia do Estado de Mato Grosso Alessandra Saturnino de Souza Cozzolino
Delegado de Polícia Federal ANDESON GUSTAVO TORRES
Delegado de Polícia Civil ANRÉ LUIZ TEWFIQ
Procurador da Justiça Militar ANTONIO ANTERO DOS SANTOS
Comandante de Navio CARLOS AUGUSTO MÜLLER
Capitão-de-Fragata CLÁUDIO MUNIZ JOBIM
Assessor Especial CLÁUDIO VIEIRA MENDES
Delegado de Polícia Federal EDUARDO ROGÉRIO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS
Auditor Fiscal da Receita Federal FÁBIO ALVES CABRAL
Administrador FERNANDO LUIZ LIMA BLANC
Major de Cavalaria JAYRO ROCHA JUNIOR
Capitão-de-Corveta JOÃO FRANSWILLIAM BARBOSA
Oficial de Inteligência JORGE LUIZ VANZILLOTTA
Promotor de Justiça do RJ LEONOARDO CUÑA DE SOUZA
Auditor Fiscal da Receita Federal LUIZ MARCOS LAGOEIRO BARROSO
Auditor Fiscal da Receita Federal MARCELO HENRIQUE DE ÁVILA
Tenente-Coronel BM-DF MARCIO CESAR PEREIRA
Promotor de Justiça do Estado do Amapá MARCO ANTONIO VICENTE
Auditor Fiscal da Receita Federal MAURICIO GONÇALVES PEDROSA
Delegado de Polícia Civil do Distrito Federal MAURILIO DE MOURA LIMA ROCHA
Capitão-de-Fragata (T) PAULO JOSÉ DE ALBUQUERQUE CAMPOS
Tenente-Coronel QOPM-DF PAULO ROBERTO BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA
Advogado RICARDO BORDA D'ÁGUA DE ALMEIDA BRAGA
Inspetor RICARDO LUIZ DA SILVA GOEMS
Tenente-Coronel Aviador SILVIO UEHARA
Major de Infantaria WELLINGTON SILVA LOUSADA

2010

2010

CAEPE Amazônia Azul
Patrono: Presidente Ernesto Geisel


Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra ALEXANDRE AUGUSTO AMARAL DIAS DA CRUZ
Analista Legislativo ALEXANDRO GOMES DA SILVA DE CARVALHO
Coronel Intendente Aeronáutica ALÍRIO LUIZ HUMEL
Arquiteta ANA BEATRIZ DE SOUZA GOMES BRANDÃO
Desembargador ANTONIO CARLOS ESTEVES TORRES
Oficial de Inteligência ARIEL MACEDO DE MENDONÇA
Coronel de Cavalaria ARNALDO ALVES DA COSTA NETO
Coronel de Cavalaria BENTO PAULOS CABRAL
Coronel do Equador BYRON MARCELO ROMERO ALMEIDA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra CAIO VITORIANO RENAUD FILHO
Engenheiro de Telecomunicações CARLOS ROBERTO DA COSTA FERREIRA
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra (FN) CARLOS ROBERTO DE ALMEIDA BASTOS
Coronel PM/BA CARLOS SEBASTIÃO DE OLIVEIRA ELEUTÉRIO FILHO
Coronel de Artilharia CARLOS SÉRGIO CAMARA SAÚ
Capitão-de-Mar-e-Guerra CÉSAR AUGUSTO HORTA ARENTZ
Admi